City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
23
474
Raurie HOLMES
Raurie HOLMES #474
Male Y06
00:08:45.47
00:08:45.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:48.96
Male
21
Wembley
4
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22
19
00:04:52.25
4:52 min/km
25
22
35
265
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #265
Male Y06
00:08:58.26
00:08:58.26
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:01.74
Male
30
Kapinara
7
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:05.69
4:05 min/km
42
34
00:04:52.56
4:52 min/km
26
23
25
373
Ewan JUDKINS
Ewan JUDKINS #373
Male Y06
00:08:50.75
00:08:50.75
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:54.24
Male
23
Mount Hawthorn
3
4
2
4:25 min/km
00:03:57.94
3:57 min/km
31
27
00:04:52.81
4:52 min/km
27
24
38
365
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #365
Female Y06
00:09:05.17
00:09:05.17
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:31.31
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:10.44
4:10 min/km
49
10
00:04:54.73
4:54 min/km
29
4
21
572
Bradley CURRIE
Bradley CURRIE #572
Male Y06
00:08:39.17
00:08:39.17
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:42.66
Male
19
Wembley Downs
3
4
2
4:19 min/km
00:03:44.70
3:44 min/km
13
12
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
28
25
46
861
Niam GAMI
Niam GAMI #861
Male Y06
00:09:12.06
00:09:12.06
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:15.55
Male
40
Churchlands
4
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
70
50
00:04:55.36
4:55 min/km
30
26
26
259
Alexander HOWIE
Alexander HOWIE #259
Male Y06
00:08:52.16
00:08:52.16
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:55.64
Male
24
Kapinara
5
4
2
4:26 min/km
00:03:55.87
3:55 min/km
26
22
00:04:56.28
4:56 min/km
31
27
22
477
Keegan LONGSHAW
Keegan LONGSHAW #477
Male Y06
00:08:42.24
00:08:42.24
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:45.72
Male
20
Wembley
3
4
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
16
15
00:04:57.11
4:57 min/km
32
28
42
864
Oscar WILLIS
Oscar WILLIS #864
Male Y06
00:09:06.37
00:09:06.37
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:09.86
Male
36
Churchlands
2
3
2
4:33 min/km
00:04:08.72
4:08 min/km
46
38
00:04:57.64
4:57 min/km
33
29
24
379
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #379
Male Y06
00:08:47.50
00:08:47.50
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:50.98
Male
22
Mount Hawthorn
2
4
2
4:23 min/km
00:03:48.96
3:48 min/km
18
17
00:04:58.53
4:58 min/km
34
30
29
758
Lewis SAWYER
Lewis SAWYER #758
Male Y06
00:08:55.01
00:08:55.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:00:58.50
Male
26
Woodlands
7
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:03:55.94
3:55 min/km
28
24
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
35
31
30
750
Gabrielle MAXTON
Gabrielle MAXTON #750
Female Y06
00:08:55.52
00:08:55.52
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:21.66
Female
4
Woodlands
3
8
2
4:27 min/km
00:03:55.05
3:55 min/km
25
4
00:05:00.47
5:00 min/km
38
5
45
479
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #479
Male Y06
00:09:12.00
00:09:12.00
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:15.49
Male
39
Wembley
5
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:11.70
4:11 min/km
55
43
00:05:00.30
5:00 min/km
36
32
40
574
Felix HILLS
Felix HILLS #574
Male Y06
00:09:05.52
00:09:05.52
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:09.00
Male
34
Wembley Downs
7
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
39
31
00:05:00.93
5:00 min/km
40
35
37
575
Etan LANGMAID
Etan LANGMAID #575
Male Y06
00:08:59.26
00:08:59.26
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:02.74
Male
32
Wembley Downs
5
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:03:58.69
3:58 min/km
33
28
00:05:00.56
5:00 min/km
39
34
33
264
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #264
Male Y06
00:08:57.25
00:08:57.25
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:00.73
Male
28
Kapinara
6
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:03:56.90
3:56 min/km
30
26
00:05:00.34
5:00 min/km
37
33
41
956
Andre DIMITRIOU
Andre DIMITRIOU #956
Male Y06
00:09:05.55
00:09:05.55
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:09.04
Male
35
West Balcatta
1
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:04.41
4:04 min/km
38
30
00:05:01.14
5:01 min/km
41
36
50
957
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #957
Male Y06
00:09:18.15
00:09:18.15
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:21.64
Male
43
West Balcatta
3
3
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:15.44
4:15 min/km
63
48
00:05:02.71
5:02 min/km
42
37
39
578
Jack STUBBS
Jack STUBBS #578
Male Y06
00:09:05.51
00:09:05.51
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:09.00
Male
33
Wembley Downs
6
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.75
4:02 min/km
36
29
00:05:02.76
5:02 min/km
43
38
51
752
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #752
Female Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:46.11
Female
8
Woodlands
8
3
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:16.58
4:16 min/km
69
20
00:05:03.39
5:03 min/km
45
6
44
258
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #258
Male Y06
00:09:11.89
00:09:11.89
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:15.37
Male
38
Kapinara
8
3
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:08.45
4:08 min/km
44
36
00:05:03.43
5:03 min/km
46
40
27
169
Ivy OÆBRIEN
Ivy OÆBRIEN #169
Female Y06
00:08:53.39
00:08:53.39
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:19.53
Female
3
Floreat
1
12
2
4:26 min/km
00:03:49.44
3:49 min/km
20
3
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
48
7
49
960
James MARTINOVICH
James MARTINOVICH #960
Male Y06
00:09:17.95
00:09:17.95
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:21.44
Male
42
West Balcatta
2
3
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:14.72
4:14 min/km
60
46
00:05:03.23
5:03 min/km
44
39
43
857
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK #857
Male Y06
00:09:08.22
00:09:08.22
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:11.71
Male
37
Churchlands
3
3
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
40
32
00:05:03.63
5:03 min/km
47
41
34
663
Marley HARKNESS
Marley HARKNESS #663
Male Y06
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:01.25
Male
29
West Leederville
4
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:03:53.44
3:53 min/km
23
20
00:05:04.32
5:04 min/km
49
42
54
266
Nic THYER
Nic THYER #266
Male Y06
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:27.13
Male
44
Kapinara
10
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.75
4:15 min/km
64
49
00:05:07.89
5:07 min/km
50
43
55
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Y06
00:09:24.86
00:09:24.86
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:51.00
Female
11
Woodlands
9
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
67
18
00:05:08.29
5:08 min/km
51
8
57
573
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #573
Male Y06
00:09:27.27
00:09:27.27
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:30.76
Male
46
Wembley Downs
8
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:17.37
4:17 min/km
72
51
00:05:09.90
5:09 min/km
52
44
48
64
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #64
Male Y06
00:09:15.51
00:09:15.51
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:19.00
Male
41
City Beach
2
3
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:05.59
4:05 min/km
41
33
00:05:09.92
5:09 min/km
53
45
53
367
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #367
Female Y06
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:48.65
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
6
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:12.46
4:12 min/km
57
14
00:05:10.05
5:10 min/km
54
9
59
162
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #162
Female Y06
00:09:27.89
00:09:27.89
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:54.03
Female
12
Floreat
4
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:15.94
4:15 min/km
65
16
00:05:11.95
5:11 min/km
55
10
56
961
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #961
Male Y06
00:09:25.26
00:09:25.26
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:28.75
Male
45
West Balcatta
4
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:12.49
4:12 min/km
58
44
00:05:12.77
5:12 min/km
56
46
68
662
Tyson GILL
Tyson GILL #662
Male Y06
00:09:39.69
00:09:39.69
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:43.17
Male
52
West Leederville
6
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.40
4:26 min/km
84
56
00:05:13.29
5:13 min/km
57
47
62
753
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #753
Female Y06
00:09:31.26
00:09:31.26
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:57.40
Female
15
Woodlands
10
2
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
68
19
00:05:14.69
5:14 min/km
61
13
58
472
Oliver EAKINS
Oliver EAKINS #472
Male Y06
00:09:27.70
00:09:27.70
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:31.19
Male
47
Wembley
7
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:13.70
4:13 min/km
59
45
00:05:14.00
5:14 min/km
58
48
82
462
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #462
Female Y06
00:09:50.45
00:09:50.45
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:16.59
Female
24
Wembley
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
104
42
00:05:14.02
5:14 min/km
59
11
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
61
165
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #165
Female Y06
00:09:30.26
00:09:30.26
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:56.39
Female
14
Floreat
15
0
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
62
15
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
62
14
60
253
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #253
Female Y06
00:09:28.71
00:09:28.71
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:54.85
Female
13
Kapinara
11
3
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:10.67
4:10 min/km
50
11
00:05:18.04
5:18 min/km
63
15
80
757
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #757
Male Y06
00:09:49.03
00:09:49.03
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:52.52
Male
57
Woodlands
12
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
91
59
00:05:18.23
5:18 min/km
64
49
71
164
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #164
Female Y06
00:09:40.70
00:09:40.70
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:06.84
Female
19
Floreat
6
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:21.43
4:21 min/km
77
23
00:05:19.27
5:19 min/km
65
16
79
175
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #175
Male Y06
00:09:48.76
00:09:48.76
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:52.25
Male
56
Floreat
8
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:28 min/km
88
58
00:05:20.44
5:20 min/km
66
50
52
256
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #256
Female Y06
00:09:21.76
00:09:21.76
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:47.90
Female
9
Kapinara
9
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:04:00.93
4:00 min/km
34
6
00:05:20.83
5:20 min/km
68
18
76
654
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #654
Female Y06
00:09:46.19
00:09:46.19
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:02:12.33
Female
22
West Leederville
8
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
82
27
00:05:20.75
5:20 min/km
67
17
67
759
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #759
Male Y06
00:09:39.07
00:09:39.07
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:42.56
Male
51
Woodlands
11
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:17.96
4:17 min/km
74
52
00:05:21.11
5:21 min/km
69
51
93
60
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #60
Male Y06
00:10:05.01
00:10:05.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:08.50
Male
61
City Beach
5
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:43.69
4:43 min/km
119
68
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
70
52
64
371
Daniel DE MATTIA
Daniel DE MATTIA #371
Male Y06
00:09:34.01
00:09:34.01
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.50
Male
49
Mount Hawthorn
7
2
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:11.28
4:11 min/km
53
42
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
71
53
74
163
Lily EVERETT
Lily EVERETT #163
Female Y06
00:09:45.52
00:09:45.52
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:02:11.65
Female
21
Floreat
7
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:22.07
4:22 min/km
79
25
00:05:23.44
5:23 min/km
72
19
92
62
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #62
Male Y06
00:10:03.02
00:10:03.02
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:06.50
Male
60
City Beach
4
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:39.45
4:39 min/km
111
65
00:05:23.57
5:23 min/km
75
54
70
168
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #168
Female Y06
00:09:40.69
00:09:40.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:06.83
Female
18
Floreat
5
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.17
4:17 min/km
71
21
00:05:23.52
5:23 min/km
74
21
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)