City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
55
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Y06
00:09:24.86
00:09:24.86
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:51.00
Female
11
Woodlands
9
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
67
18
00:05:08.29
5:08 min/km
51
8
57
573
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #573
Male Y06
00:09:27.27
00:09:27.27
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:30.76
Male
46
Wembley Downs
8
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:17.37
4:17 min/km
72
51
00:05:09.90
5:09 min/km
52
44
48
64
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #64
Male Y06
00:09:15.51
00:09:15.51
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:19.00
Male
41
City Beach
2
3
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:05.59
4:05 min/km
41
33
00:05:09.92
5:09 min/km
53
45
53
367
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #367
Female Y06
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:48.65
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
6
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:12.46
4:12 min/km
57
14
00:05:10.05
5:10 min/km
54
9
59
162
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #162
Female Y06
00:09:27.89
00:09:27.89
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:54.03
Female
12
Floreat
4
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:15.94
4:15 min/km
65
16
00:05:11.95
5:11 min/km
55
10
56
961
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #961
Male Y06
00:09:25.26
00:09:25.26
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:28.75
Male
45
West Balcatta
4
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:12.49
4:12 min/km
58
44
00:05:12.77
5:12 min/km
56
46
68
662
Tyson GILL
Tyson GILL #662
Male Y06
00:09:39.69
00:09:39.69
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:43.17
Male
52
West Leederville
6
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.40
4:26 min/km
84
56
00:05:13.29
5:13 min/km
57
47
58
472
Oliver EAKINS
Oliver EAKINS #472
Male Y06
00:09:27.70
00:09:27.70
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:31.19
Male
47
Wembley
7
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:13.70
4:13 min/km
59
45
00:05:14.00
5:14 min/km
58
48
82
462
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #462
Female Y06
00:09:50.45
00:09:50.45
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:16.59
Female
24
Wembley
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
104
42
00:05:14.02
5:14 min/km
59
11
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
62
753
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #753
Female Y06
00:09:31.26
00:09:31.26
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:57.40
Female
15
Woodlands
10
2
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
68
19
00:05:14.69
5:14 min/km
61
13
61
165
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #165
Female Y06
00:09:30.26
00:09:30.26
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:56.39
Female
14
Floreat
15
0
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
62
15
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
62
14
60
253
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #253
Female Y06
00:09:28.71
00:09:28.71
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:54.85
Female
13
Kapinara
11
3
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:10.67
4:10 min/km
50
11
00:05:18.04
5:18 min/km
63
15
80
757
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #757
Male Y06
00:09:49.03
00:09:49.03
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:52.52
Male
57
Woodlands
12
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
91
59
00:05:18.23
5:18 min/km
64
49
71
164
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #164
Female Y06
00:09:40.70
00:09:40.70
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:06.84
Female
19
Floreat
6
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:21.43
4:21 min/km
77
23
00:05:19.27
5:19 min/km
65
16
79
175
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #175
Male Y06
00:09:48.76
00:09:48.76
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:52.25
Male
56
Floreat
8
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:28 min/km
88
58
00:05:20.44
5:20 min/km
66
50
76
654
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #654
Female Y06
00:09:46.19
00:09:46.19
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:02:12.33
Female
22
West Leederville
8
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
82
27
00:05:20.75
5:20 min/km
67
17
52
256
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #256
Female Y06
00:09:21.76
00:09:21.76
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:47.90
Female
9
Kapinara
9
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:04:00.93
4:00 min/km
34
6
00:05:20.83
5:20 min/km
68
18
67
759
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #759
Male Y06
00:09:39.07
00:09:39.07
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:42.56
Male
51
Woodlands
11
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:17.96
4:17 min/km
74
52
00:05:21.11
5:21 min/km
69
51
93
60
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #60
Male Y06
00:10:05.01
00:10:05.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:08.50
Male
61
City Beach
5
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:43.69
4:43 min/km
119
68
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
70
52
64
371
Daniel DE MATTIA
Daniel DE MATTIA #371
Male Y06
00:09:34.01
00:09:34.01
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.50
Male
49
Mount Hawthorn
7
2
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:11.28
4:11 min/km
53
42
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
71
53
74
163
Lily EVERETT
Lily EVERETT #163
Female Y06
00:09:45.52
00:09:45.52
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:02:11.65
Female
21
Floreat
7
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:22.07
4:22 min/km
79
25
00:05:23.44
5:23 min/km
72
19
85
463
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #463
Female Y06
00:09:54.26
00:09:54.26
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:02:20.40
Female
27
Wembley
10
2
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
92
33
00:05:23.45
5:23 min/km
73
20
70
168
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #168
Female Y06
00:09:40.69
00:09:40.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:06.83
Female
18
Floreat
5
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.17
4:17 min/km
71
21
00:05:23.52
5:23 min/km
74
21
92
62
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #62
Male Y06
00:10:03.02
00:10:03.02
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:06.50
Male
60
City Beach
4
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:39.45
4:39 min/km
111
65
00:05:23.57
5:23 min/km
75
54
84
469
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #469
Female Y06
00:09:51.01
00:09:51.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:02:17.15
Female
26
Wembley
9
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:27.31
4:27 min/km
86
30
00:05:23.69
5:23 min/km
76
22
65
576
Chen PETERS
Chen PETERS #576
Male Y06
00:09:34.76
00:09:34.76
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:38.25
Male
50
Wembley Downs
10
2
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:10.99
4:10 min/km
52
41
00:05:23.77
5:23 min/km
77
55
63
579
Richard TRUMP
Richard TRUMP #579
Male Y06
00:09:32.51
00:09:32.51
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:36.00
Male
48
Wembley Downs
9
2
2
4:46 min/km
00:04:08.72
4:08 min/km
45
37
00:05:23.79
5:23 min/km
78
56
77
56
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #56
Female Y06
00:09:47.00
00:09:47.00
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:02:13.14
Female
23
City Beach
3
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:22.44
4:22 min/km
80
26
00:05:24.56
5:24 min/km
79
23
87
366
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #366
Female Y06
00:09:58.18
00:09:58.18
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:02:24.31
Female
29
Mount Hawthorn
9
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.59
4:33 min/km
100
40
00:05:24.58
5:24 min/km
80
24
89
370
Aurelio DE MATTIA
Aurelio DE MATTIA #370
Male Y06
00:09:59.76
00:09:59.76
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:03.24
Male
59
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:34.20
4:34 min/km
102
62
00:05:25.55
5:25 min/km
81
57
81
378
James Joseph SFAKIANAKIS
James Joseph SFAKIANAKIS #378
Male Y06
00:09:50.00
00:09:50.00
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.49
Male
58
Mount Hawthorn
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:24.27
4:24 min/km
81
55
00:05:25.73
5:25 min/km
82
58
88
368
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #368
Female Y06
00:09:59.06
00:09:59.06
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:02:25.19
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
10
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.01
4:33 min/km
99
39
00:05:26.04
5:26 min/km
83
25
75
955
Will BINNING
Will BINNING #955
Male Y06
00:09:46.18
00:09:46.18
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:49.67
Male
54
West Balcatta
5
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:19.40
4:19 min/km
75
53
00:05:26.78
5:26 min/km
84
59
66
569
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #569
Female Y06
00:09:36.45
00:09:36.45
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:02.58
Female
16
Wembley Downs
11
2
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:09.45
4:09 min/km
47
9
00:05:26.99
5:26 min/km
85
26
101
480
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #480
Male Y06
00:10:15.04
00:10:15.04
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:18.53
Male
64
Wembley
12
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:46.94
4:46 min/km
124
69
00:05:28.10
5:28 min/km
86
60
69
252
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #252
Female Y06
00:09:40.50
00:09:40.50
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:06.64
Female
17
Kapinara
12
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:12.13
4:12 min/km
56
13
00:05:28.37
5:28 min/km
87
27
78
959
Beaudie LYNDON
Beaudie LYNDON #959
Male Y06
00:09:48.75
00:09:48.75
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:52.24
Male
55
West Balcatta
6
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.90
4:19 min/km
76
54
00:05:28.85
5:28 min/km
88
61
99
465
Olivia MAITLAND
Olivia MAITLAND #465
Female Y06
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:02:36.52
Female
36
Wembley
11
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:39.73
4:39 min/km
112
47
00:05:30.64
5:30 min/km
89
28
98
650
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #650
Female Y06
00:10:09.56
00:10:09.56
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:02:35.70
Female
35
West Leederville
10
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:37.47
4:37 min/km
107
43
00:05:32.09
5:32 min/km
90
29
96
661
Benjamin FARAGHER
Benjamin FARAGHER #661
Male Y06
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:12.44
Male
63
West Leederville
9
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:36.66
4:36 min/km
105
63
00:05:32.29
5:32 min/km
91
62
73
660
Kealan DHEPNORRARAT
Kealan DHEPNORRARAT #660
Male Y06
00:09:43.75
00:09:43.75
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:47.23
Male
53
West Leederville
7
2
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:10.68
4:10 min/km
51
40
00:05:33.06
5:33 min/km
92
63
95
958
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #958
Male Y06
00:10:08.13
00:10:08.13
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:11.62
Male
62
West Balcatta
7
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.97
4:33 min/km
101
61
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
93
64
83
570
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #570
Female Y06
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:02:16.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
13
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:16.20
4:16 min/km
66
17
00:05:34.55
5:34 min/km
94
30
100
653
Catherine IMISON
Catherine IMISON #653
Female Y06
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:02:39.37
Female
37
West Leederville
11
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:37.94
4:37 min/km
108
44
00:05:35.29
5:35 min/km
95
31
94
364
Leanne GWYNNE
Leanne GWYNNE #364
Female Y06
00:10:05.71
00:10:05.71
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:02:31.85
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:30.35
4:30 min/km
90
32
00:05:35.36
5:35 min/km
96
32
90
568
Ashley PEPLOE
Ashley PEPLOE #568
Female Y06
00:10:02.46
00:10:02.46
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:02:28.60
Female
31
Wembley Downs
15
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.91
4:26 min/km
85
29
00:05:35.55
5:35 min/km
97
33
91
363
Emily DUNSTAN
Emily DUNSTAN #363
Female Y06
00:10:02.92
00:10:02.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:02:29.06
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
12
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
83
28
00:05:36.79
5:36 min/km
98
34
86
564
Hannah LEE
Hannah LEE #564
Female Y06
00:09:56.26
00:09:56.26
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:02:22.40
Female
28
Wembley Downs
14
2
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:17.70
4:17 min/km
73
22
00:05:38.56
5:38 min/km
99
35
104
65
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #65
Male Y06
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:23.41
Male
65
City Beach
6
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:39.74
4:39 min/km
113
66
00:05:40.18
5:40 min/km
100
65
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)