City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
67
644
Felix COOLEY
Felix COOLEY #644
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:22.51
Male
49
West Leederville
4
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.55
4:31 min/km
78
52
00:05:01.45
5:01 min/km
66
50
68
643
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #643
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:22.51
Male
50
West Leederville
5
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.91
4:23 min/km
63
43
00:05:05.10
5:05 min/km
73
55
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
88
648
Will STEVENSON
Will STEVENSON #648
Male Y05
00:07:44.09
00:07:44.09
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:49.59
Male
62
West Leederville
7
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:23.11
4:46 min/km
99
61
00:05:20.97
5:20 min/km
89
66
89
645
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #645
Male Y05
00:07:44.18
00:07:44.18
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:49.68
Male
63
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:26.68
4:53 min/km
118
69
00:05:17.50
5:17 min/km
84
62
110
636
Ella OÆDONNELL
Ella OÆDONNELL #636
Female Y05
00:08:02.64
00:08:02.64
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:38.93
Female
34
West Leederville
9
1
1.5
5:21 min/km
00:02:27.78
4:55 min/km
122
52
00:05:34.85
5:34 min/km
107
33
111
633
Mathilda ANDERSON
Mathilda ANDERSON #633
Female Y05
00:08:02.76
00:08:02.76
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:39.06
Female
35
West Leederville
10
1
1.5
5:21 min/km
00:02:28.22
4:56 min/km
124
54
00:05:34.54
5:34 min/km
105
32
125
638
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #638
Female Y05
00:08:21.75
00:08:21.75
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:58.05
Female
47
West Leederville
11
1
1.5
5:34 min/km
00:02:14.91
4:29 min/km
74
23
00:06:06.84
6:06 min/km
136
55
126
639
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #639
Female Y05
00:08:23.78
00:08:23.78
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:00.07
Female
48
West Leederville
12
1
1.5
5:35 min/km
00:02:18.65
4:37 min/km
87
31
00:06:05.12
6:05 min/km
134
53
138
634
Anais GARCIA
Anais GARCIA #634
Female Y05
00:08:42.26
00:08:42.26
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:18.55
Female
57
West Leederville
13
1
1.5
5:48 min/km
00:02:30.76
5:01 min/km
139
63
00:06:11.49
6:11 min/km
138
57
147
637
Carla REYES
Carla REYES #637
Female Y05
00:09:25.26
00:09:25.26
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:03:01.55
Female
66
West Leederville
14
1
1.5
6:16 min/km
00:02:38.95
5:17 min/km
150
68
00:06:46.31
6:46 min/km
147
66
157
635
Isabella OÆBRIEN
Isabella OÆBRIEN #635
Female Y05
00:13:47.17
00:13:47.17
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:07:23.47
Female
74
West Leederville
15
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:43.77
7:27 min/km
158
75
00:10:03.40
10:03 min/km
158
75
158
640
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #640
Female Y05
00:13:47.38
00:13:47.38
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:07:23.67
Female
75
West Leederville
16
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:47.16
7:34 min/km
159
76
00:10:00.21
10:00 min/km
157
74
13
733
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #733
Female Y05
00:06:28.19
00:06:28.19
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:04.49
Female
3
Woodlands
1
12
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:56.42
3:52 min/km
11
1
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
20
4
5
742
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #742
Male Y05
00:06:14.49
00:06:14.49
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:19.99
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
4:09 min/km
00:01:54.04
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:20.45
4:20 min/km
5
5
7
741
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #741
Male Y05
00:06:18.64
00:06:18.64
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.14
Male
7
Woodlands
3
4
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:01:56.20
3:52 min/km
10
10
00:04:22.43
4:22 min/km
6
6
40
744
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #744
Male Y05
00:06:51.32
00:06:51.32
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:56.82
Male
31
Woodlands
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:02:12.08
4:24 min/km
64
44
00:04:39.23
4:39 min/km
31
25
55
743
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #743
Male Y05
00:07:03.89
00:07:03.89
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:09.39
Male
41
Woodlands
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:11.45
4:22 min/km
62
42
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
47
36
69
739
Cassius HART
Cassius HART #739
Male Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:23.42
Male
51
Woodlands
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.96
4:31 min/km
79
53
00:05:01.96
5:01 min/km
68
52
72
735
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #735
Female Y05
00:07:23.20
00:07:23.20
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:59.50
Female
19
Woodlands
7
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.42
4:22 min/km
61
20
00:05:11.78
5:11 min/km
76
19
75
746
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #746
Male Y05
00:07:25.25
00:07:25.25
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:30.75
Male
55
Woodlands
8
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:30.70
5:01 min/km
137
76
00:04:54.55
4:54 min/km
53
41
86
737
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #737
Female Y05
00:07:42.33
00:07:42.33
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:18.62
Female
25
Woodlands
9
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
71
22
00:05:28.17
5:28 min/km
98
28
93
736
Tayla RIGO
Tayla RIGO #736
Female Y05
00:07:47.21
00:07:47.21
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:23.50
Female
27
Woodlands
10
2
1.5
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.43
4:20 min/km
60
19
00:05:36.77
5:36 min/km
108
34
96
738
Japhlet SUNDER
Japhlet SUNDER #738
Female Y05
00:07:49.45
00:07:49.45
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:25.75
Female
29
Woodlands
11
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:17.98
4:35 min/km
86
30
00:05:31.47
5:31 min/km
103
30
102
740
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #740
Male Y05
00:07:53.91
00:07:53.91
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:59.41
Male
71
Woodlands
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:28.34
4:56 min/km
128
73
00:05:25.56
5:25 min/km
95
70
107
732
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #732
Female Y05
00:07:58.50
00:07:58.50
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:34.80
Female
33
Woodlands
13
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:19.83
4:39 min/km
93
33
00:05:38.67
5:38 min/km
111
36
112
745
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #745
Male Y05
00:08:04.67
00:08:04.67
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:02:10.17
Male
77
Woodlands
14
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:34.44
5:08 min/km
145
80
00:05:30.22
5:30 min/km
100
71
114
734
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #734
Female Y05
00:08:05.75
00:08:05.75
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:42.05
Female
37
Woodlands
15
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:17.57
4:35 min/km
84
29
00:05:48.18
5:48 min/km
118
41
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)