City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
128
159
James STRAHAN
James STRAHAN #159
Male Y05
00:08:24.38
00:08:24.38
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:02:29.88
Male
79
Floreat
16
1
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:02:36.04
5:12 min/km
147
81
00:05:48.34
5:48 min/km
119
78
134
149
Andie VERMEY
Andie VERMEY #149
Female Y05
00:08:37.19
00:08:37.19
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:13.48
Female
55
Floreat
17
1
1.5
5:44 min/km
00:02:26.11
4:52 min/km
110
44
00:06:11.07
6:11 min/km
137
56
136
150
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #150
Female Y05
00:08:39.21
00:08:39.21
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:15.51
Female
56
Floreat
18
1
1.5
5:46 min/km
00:02:33.00
5:06 min/km
143
65
00:06:06.21
6:06 min/km
135
54
141
147
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #147
Female Y05
00:08:45.51
00:08:45.51
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:21.81
Female
60
Floreat
19
1
1.5
5:50 min/km
00:02:26.45
4:52 min/km
115
47
00:06:19.06
6:19 min/km
140
59
235
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #235
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
236
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #236
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
240
Abbey WAKEFIELD
Abbey WAKEFIELD #240
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
241
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #241
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
12
247
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #247
Male Y05
00:06:25.76
00:06:25.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:31.26
Male
10
Kapinara
1
4
1.5
4:17 min/km
00:02:01.55
4:03 min/km
22
17
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
10
9
25
248
Henry PETHICK
Henry PETHICK #248
Male Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:47.01
Male
21
Kapinara
2
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:01:58.90
3:57 min/km
16
14
00:04:42.61
4:42 min/km
34
27
31
244
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #244
Male Y05
00:06:45.83
00:06:45.83
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:51.33
Male
24
Kapinara
3
4
1.5
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.46
4:16 min/km
48
34
00:04:37.36
4:37 min/km
28
22
41
246
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #246
Male Y05
00:06:52.12
00:06:52.12
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:57.62
Male
32
Kapinara
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:01:57.65
3:55 min/km
12
11
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
52
40
57
242
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:05.94
00:07:05.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:11.44
Male
43
Kapinara
5
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:09.44
4:18 min/km
53
36
00:04:56.49
4:56 min/km
57
44
78
234
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #234
Female Y05
00:07:25.68
00:07:25.68
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:01.97
Female
21
Kapinara
6
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:12.29
4:24 min/km
65
21
00:05:13.39
5:13 min/km
77
20
83
243
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #243
Male Y05
00:07:41.11
00:07:41.11
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:46.61
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.27
4:46 min/km
101
63
00:05:17.84
5:17 min/km
85
63
90
249
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #249
Male Y05
00:07:44.57
00:07:44.57
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:50.07
Male
64
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:25.43
4:50 min/km
108
66
00:05:19.14
5:19 min/km
86
64
95
245
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #245
Male Y05
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:54.75
Male
67
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.78
4:57 min/km
130
74
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
88
65
139
238
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #238
Female Y05
00:08:44.00
00:08:44.00
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:20.30
Female
58
Kapinara
10
1
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:02:21.19
4:42 min/km
94
34
00:06:22.81
6:22 min/km
142
61
142
237
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #237
Female Y05
00:08:47.51
00:08:47.51
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:23.80
Female
61
Kapinara
11
1
1.5
5:51 min/km
00:02:28.96
4:57 min/km
131
57
00:06:18.55
6:18 min/km
139
58
149
239
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #239
Female Y05
00:09:50.46
00:09:50.46
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:26.75
Female
68
Kapinara
12
1
1.5
6:33 min/km
00:02:57.53
5:55 min/km
156
73
00:06:52.93
6:52 min/km
148
67
341
Shiloh CONNELL
Shiloh CONNELL #341
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
348
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #348
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
352
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #352
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
355
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #355
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
10
346
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #346
Female Y05
00:06:23.70
00:06:23.70
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Mount Hawthorn
1
20
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:59.91
3:59 min/km
19
5
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
8
1
4
358
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.76
00:06:11.76
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:17.26
Male
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
1.5
4:07 min/km
00:01:52.60
3:45 min/km
5
5
00:04:19.15
4:19 min/km
3
3
20
342
Mikki DESHON
Mikki DESHON #342
Female Y05
00:06:35.50
00:06:35.50
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:11.80
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
3
8
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:07.84
4:15 min/km
44
14
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
16
3
14
357
Sam PEIRCE
Sam PEIRCE #357
Male Y05
00:06:28.40
00:06:28.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:33.90
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
15
13
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
19
16
15
359
Jonah ROSE
Jonah ROSE #359
Male Y05
00:06:31.85
00:06:31.85
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.35
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1.5
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.59
4:09 min/km
32
22
00:04:27.25
4:27 min/km
14
12
23
350
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #350
Male Y05
00:06:38.25
00:06:38.25
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:43.75
Male
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1.5
4:25 min/km
00:02:14.33
4:28 min/km
72
50
00:04:23.92
4:23 min/km
9
8
24
353
Isaac CRONIN
Isaac CRONIN #353
Male Y05
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.76
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
7
4
1.5
4:26 min/km
00:02:03.77
4:07 min/km
29
19
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
27
21
26
345
Mayabella MISTRY
Mayabella MISTRY #345
Female Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:17.80
Female
5
Mount Hawthorn
8
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:05.21
4:10 min/km
35
12
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
26
6
42
349
Mabel WILKINSON
Mabel WILKINSON #349
Female Y05
00:06:52.74
00:06:52.74
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:29.03
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
9
4
1.5
4:35 min/km
00:02:06.86
4:13 min/km
42
13
00:04:45.88
4:45 min/km
39
9
53
347
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #347
Female Y05
00:07:03.02
00:07:03.02
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:39.31
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:15.35
4:30 min/km
76
25
00:04:47.66
4:47 min/km
42
11
60
344
Suraya HOWELL
Suraya HOWELL #344
Female Y05
00:07:09.40
00:07:09.40
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:45.69
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
11
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:15.21
4:30 min/km
75
24
00:04:54.18
4:54 min/km
51
12
63
343
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #343
Female Y05
00:07:14.00
00:07:14.00
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:50.30
Female
18
Mount Hawthorn
12
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:15.36
4:30 min/km
77
26
00:04:58.64
4:58 min/km
61
15
71
354
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #354
Male Y05
00:07:20.98
00:07:20.98
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:26.48
Male
53
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.76
4:35 min/km
85
56
00:05:03.22
5:03 min/km
71
53
74
340
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #340
Female Y05
00:07:24.01
00:07:24.01
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:00.30
Female
20
Mount Hawthorn
14
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:21.43
4:42 min/km
95
35
00:05:02.57
5:02 min/km
69
17
49
356
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #356
Male Y05
00:07:00.01
00:07:00.01
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.51
Male
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:04.18
4:08 min/km
30
20
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
56
43
50
351
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #351
Male Y05
00:07:00.75
00:07:00.75
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:06.25
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:07.92
4:15 min/km
45
31
00:04:52.83
4:52 min/km
50
39
445
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #445
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
447
Gracy PROHEEA
Gracy PROHEEA #447
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
458
Makai RUSSIE
Makai RUSSIE #458
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
460
Kieran TAN
Kieran TAN #460
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
3
455
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #455
Male Y05
00:06:07.75
00:06:07.75
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:13.25
Male
3
Wembley
1
12
1.5
4:05 min/km
00:01:47.95
3:35 min/km
2
2
00:04:19.80
4:19 min/km
4
4
8
454
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #454
Male Y05
00:06:19.75
00:06:19.75
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.25
Male
8
Wembley
2
4
1.5
4:13 min/km
00:01:55.26
3:50 min/km
9
9
00:04:24.49
4:24 min/km
11
10
9
452
Aiden COSGROVE
Aiden COSGROVE #452
Male Y05
00:06:23.10
00:06:23.10
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.60
Male
9
Wembley
3
4
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:50.66
3:41 min/km
4
4
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
21
17
17
459
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #459
Male Y05
00:06:33.26
00:06:33.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.76
Male
14
Wembley
4
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:04.19
4:08 min/km
31
21
00:04:29.07
4:29 min/km
18
15
22
457
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #457
Male Y05
00:06:36.70
00:06:36.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:42.20
Male
18
Wembley
5
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:09.05
4:18 min/km
51
35
00:04:27.65
4:27 min/km
15
13
29
453
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #453
Male Y05
00:06:44.20
00:06:44.20
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:49.70
Male
22
Wembley
6
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:08.03
4:16 min/km
46
32
00:04:36.16
4:36 min/km
25
20
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)