City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
69
739
Cassius HART
Cassius HART #739
Male Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:23.42
Male
51
Woodlands
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.96
4:31 min/km
79
53
00:05:01.96
5:01 min/km
68
52
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
71
354
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #354
Male Y05
00:07:20.98
00:07:20.98
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:26.48
Male
53
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.76
4:35 min/km
85
56
00:05:03.22
5:03 min/km
71
53
73
557
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #557
Male Y05
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:28.71
Male
54
Wembley Downs
11
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:06.03
4:12 min/km
39
27
00:05:17.18
5:17 min/km
83
61
75
746
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #746
Male Y05
00:07:25.25
00:07:25.25
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:30.75
Male
55
Woodlands
8
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:30.70
5:01 min/km
137
76
00:04:54.55
4:54 min/km
53
41
76
940
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #940
Male Y05
00:07:25.46
00:07:25.46
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:30.96
Male
56
West Balcatta
6
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:25.42
4:50 min/km
107
65
00:05:00.04
5:00 min/km
64
48
77
154
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #154
Male Y05
00:07:25.67
00:07:25.67
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:31.17
Male
57
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
103
64
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
67
51
79
846
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #846
Male Y05
00:07:26.68
00:07:26.68
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:32.18
Male
58
Churchlands
5
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
92
60
00:05:06.87
5:06 min/km
74
56
83
243
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #243
Male Y05
00:07:41.11
00:07:41.11
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:46.61
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.27
4:46 min/km
101
63
00:05:17.84
5:17 min/km
85
63
84
942
Eligh MARTIN
Eligh MARTIN #942
Male Y05
00:07:41.73
00:07:41.73
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:47.23
Male
60
West Balcatta
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:31.00
5:02 min/km
140
77
00:05:10.72
5:10 min/km
75
57
85
47
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.25
00:07:42.25
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:47.75
Male
61
City Beach
5
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:19.18
4:38 min/km
90
59
00:05:23.07
5:23 min/km
92
68
88
648
Will STEVENSON
Will STEVENSON #648
Male Y05
00:07:44.09
00:07:44.09
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:49.59
Male
62
West Leederville
7
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:23.11
4:46 min/km
99
61
00:05:20.97
5:20 min/km
89
66
89
645
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #645
Male Y05
00:07:44.18
00:07:44.18
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:49.68
Male
63
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:26.68
4:53 min/km
118
69
00:05:17.50
5:17 min/km
84
62
90
249
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #249
Male Y05
00:07:44.57
00:07:44.57
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:50.07
Male
64
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:25.43
4:50 min/km
108
66
00:05:19.14
5:19 min/km
86
64
91
152
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #152
Male Y05
00:07:44.76
00:07:44.76
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:50.26
Male
65
Floreat
10
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:27.61
4:55 min/km
120
70
00:05:17.15
5:17 min/km
82
60
92
155
Oliver HICKMAN
Oliver HICKMAN #155
Male Y05
00:07:46.38
00:07:46.38
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:51.88
Male
66
Floreat
11
2
1.5
5:10 min/km
00:02:30.19
5:00 min/km
136
75
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
80
59
95
245
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #245
Male Y05
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:54.75
Male
67
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.78
4:57 min/km
130
74
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
88
65
97
844
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #844
Male Y05
00:07:49.61
00:07:49.61
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:55.11
Male
68
Churchlands
9
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:28.29
4:56 min/km
126
72
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
90
67
99
847
Hayden LIDDELL
Hayden LIDDELL #847
Male Y05
00:07:51.05
00:07:51.05
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:56.55
Male
69
Churchlands
11
2
1.5
5:14 min/km
00:02:26.12
4:52 min/km
112
67
00:05:24.93
5:24 min/km
94
69
101
157
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #157
Male Y05
00:07:53.50
00:07:53.50
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:59.00
Male
70
Floreat
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:23.17
4:46 min/km
100
62
00:05:30.33
5:30 min/km
102
73
102
740
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #740
Male Y05
00:07:53.91
00:07:53.91
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:59.41
Male
71
Woodlands
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:28.34
4:56 min/km
128
73
00:05:25.56
5:25 min/km
95
70
103
560
Patrick SCHULTEN
Patrick SCHULTEN #560
Male Y05
00:07:55.51
00:07:55.51
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:02:01.01
Male
72
Wembley Downs
12
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:13.10
4:26 min/km
69
48
00:05:42.40
5:42 min/km
113
76
105
71
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #71
Male Y05
00:07:56.74
00:07:56.74
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:02:02.24
Male
73
City Beach
6
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:18.66
4:37 min/km
88
57
00:05:38.08
5:38 min/km
110
75
106
843
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #843
Male Y05
00:07:58.50
00:07:58.50
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:02:04.00
Male
74
Churchlands
14
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:28.24
4:56 min/km
125
71
00:05:30.25
5:30 min/km
101
72
108
559
Luke RYAN
Luke RYAN #559
Male Y05
00:08:00.40
00:08:00.40
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:02:05.90
Male
75
Wembley Downs
18
0
1.5
5:20 min/km
00:02:14.53
4:29 min/km
73
51
00:05:45.87
5:45 min/km
116
77
109
44
Eugene DU PLESSIS
Eugene DU PLESSIS #44
Male Y05
00:08:01.01
00:08:01.01
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:02:06.51
Male
76
City Beach
7
1
1.5
5:20 min/km
00:02:26.44
4:52 min/km
114
68
00:05:34.57
5:34 min/km
106
74
112
745
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #745
Male Y05
00:08:04.67
00:08:04.67
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:02:10.17
Male
77
Woodlands
14
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:34.44
5:08 min/km
145
80
00:05:30.22
5:30 min/km
100
71
122
49
Dylan SHAW
Dylan SHAW #49
Male Y05
00:08:20.27
00:08:20.27
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:02:25.77
Male
78
City Beach
8
1
1.5
5:33 min/km
00:02:18.79
4:37 min/km
89
58
00:06:01.48
6:01 min/km
125
79
128
159
James STRAHAN
James STRAHAN #159
Male Y05
00:08:24.38
00:08:24.38
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:02:29.88
Male
79
Floreat
16
1
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:02:36.04
5:12 min/km
147
81
00:05:48.34
5:48 min/km
119
78
135
941
Lennox FISHER
Lennox FISHER #941
Male Y05
00:08:37.40
00:08:37.40
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:02:42.90
Male
80
West Balcatta
10
1
1.5
5:44 min/km
00:02:34.01
5:08 min/km
144
79
00:06:03.39
6:03 min/km
129
81
137
945
Oscar REYNOLDS
Oscar REYNOLDS #945
Male Y05
00:08:40.01
00:08:40.01
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:02:45.51
Male
81
West Balcatta
11
1
1.5
5:46 min/km
00:02:37.87
5:15 min/km
148
82
00:06:02.13
6:02 min/km
127
80
152
943
Samuel MOTTOLINI
Samuel MOTTOLINI #943
Male Y05
00:09:59.76
00:09:59.76
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:04:05.26
Male
82
West Balcatta
15
1
1.5
6:39 min/km
00:02:31.93
5:03 min/km
141
78
00:07:27.82
7:27 min/km
152
82
153
46
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #46
Male Y05
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:04:55.40
Male
83
City Beach
12
1
1.5
7:13 min/km
00:02:52.66
5:45 min/km
154
83
00:07:57.23
7:57 min/km
153
83
50
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #50
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
48
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #48
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
45
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS #45
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
355
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #355
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
352
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #352
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
460
Kieran TAN
Kieran TAN #460
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
458
Makai RUSSIE
Makai RUSSIE #458
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)