City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
16
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK #16
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
City Beach
0
1
304
Lucia GARNAUT
Lucia GARNAUT #304
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
312
Jordy FRENCH
Jordy FRENCH #312
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
318
Angus TIMCKE
Angus TIMCKE #318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
402
Lilly LANDERS
Lilly LANDERS #402
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
404
Tess PHILPOT
Tess PHILPOT #404
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
415
Seb HAZELDINE
Seb HAZELDINE #415
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
419
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #419
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
502
Sienna CATHCART
Sienna CATHCART #502
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
504
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #504
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
510
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #510
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
513
Zac EGGINTON
Zac EGGINTON #513
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
515
Will MALCOM
Will MALCOM #515
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
520
Abraham SHERIFF
Abraham SHERIFF #520
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
603
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #603
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
West Leederville
0
1
162
15
Haruki LESLIE
Haruki LESLIE #15
Male Y03
00:09:01.24
00:09:01.24
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:05:12.00
Male
81
City Beach
16
1
1
9:01 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
160
113
Harper GORDON
Harper GORDON #113
Male Y03
00:06:02.24
00:06:02.24
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:13.00
Male
80
Floreat
20
1
1
6:02 min/km
159
508
Addison OUTRAM
Addison OUTRAM #508
Female Y03
00:05:57.19
00:05:57.19
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:33.45
Female
80
Wembley Downs
13
1
1
5:57 min/km
158
910
Miles DIMITROVSKI
Miles DIMITROVSKI #910
Male Y03
00:05:54.78
00:05:54.78
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:02:05.53
Male
79
West Balcatta
15
1
1
5:54 min/km
157
902
Angelina CAREY
Angelina CAREY #902
Female Y03
00:05:54.14
00:05:54.14
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:30.39
Female
79
West Balcatta
14
1
1
5:54 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
151
903
Jaida DRAGICEVIC
Jaida DRAGICEVIC #903
Female Y03
00:05:48.24
00:05:48.24
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:24.49
Female
73
West Balcatta
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
150
807
Jade U
Jade U #807
Female Y03
00:05:48.04
00:05:48.04
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:24.29
Female
72
Churchlands
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
149
14
Sosuke KATO
Sosuke KATO #14
Male Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:58.38
Male
78
City Beach
13
1
1
5:47 min/km
148
913
Dylan PEOU
Dylan PEOU #913
Male Y03
00:05:42.98
00:05:42.98
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:53.73
Male
77
West Balcatta
12
1
1
5:42 min/km
147
809
Charlie BLACKBURN
Charlie BLACKBURN #809
Male Y03
00:05:38.11
00:05:38.11
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:48.87
Male
76
Churchlands
12
1
1
5:38 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
145
111
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #111
Female Y03
00:05:33.31
00:05:33.31
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:09.57
Female
70
Floreat
17
1
1
5:33 min/km
144
507
Isabella MICKLER
Isabella MICKLER #507
Female Y03
00:05:32.40
00:05:32.40
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:08.65
Female
69
Wembley Downs
12
1
1
5:32 min/km
143
904
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU #904
Female Y03
00:05:32.21
00:05:32.21
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:08.46
Female
68
West Balcatta
11
1
1
5:32 min/km
142
906
Isla STRONG
Isla STRONG #906
Female Y03
00:05:31.74
00:05:31.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:08.00
Female
67
West Balcatta
10
1
1
5:31 min/km
141
12
Haruto GALLAGHER
Haruto GALLAGHER #12
Male Y03
00:05:30.97
00:05:30.97
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:41.73
Male
75
City Beach
17
0
1
5:30 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
137
605
Sibella KELLY
Sibella KELLY #605
Female Y03
00:05:27.99
00:05:27.99
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:04.25
Female
63
West Leederville
15
2
1
5:27 min/km
136
505
Tahlia KLYMOVICH
Tahlia KLYMOVICH #505
Female Y03
00:05:27.91
00:05:27.91
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:04.17
Female
62
Wembley Downs
11
2
1
5:27 min/km
135
70
Evan DUPLESSIS
Evan DUPLESSIS #70
Male Y03
00:05:26.49
00:05:26.49
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:37.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
2
1
5:26 min/km
134
905
Amara LIONE
Amara LIONE #905
Female Y03
00:05:25.69
00:05:25.69
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:01.94
Female
61
West Balcatta
9
2
1
5:25 min/km
133
806
Rosie SHEPHERD
Rosie SHEPHERD #806
Female Y03
00:05:21.24
00:05:21.24
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:57.49
Female
60
Churchlands
11
2
1
5:21 min/km
132
705
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH #705
Female Y03
00:05:19.82
00:05:19.82
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:56.07
Female
59
Woodlands
16
2
1
5:19 min/km
131
606
Eadie MIZEN
Eadie MIZEN #606
Female Y03
00:05:19.74
00:05:19.74
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:56.00
Female
58
West Leederville
14
2
1
5:19 min/km
130
10
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #10
Male Y03
00:05:18.75
00:05:18.75
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:29.50
Male
73
City Beach
9
2
1
5:18 min/km
129
914
Griffin REYNOLDS
Griffin REYNOLDS #914
Male Y03
00:05:18.24
00:05:18.24
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:29.00
Male
72
West Balcatta
8
2
1
5:18 min/km
128
702
Olivia BOND
Olivia BOND #702
Female Y03
00:05:18.18
00:05:18.18
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:54.43
Female
57
Woodlands
15
2
1
5:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)