Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1830
Pamela Ibarra
Pamela Ibarra #1830
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
SIN
MEX
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:26.47
24:30 min/km
233
4
34
00:03:01.10
290
5
48
01:45:34.99
22.8 km/h
375
7
58
00:05:17.48
381
7
61
356
1831
Xin Yin Chin
Xin Yin Chin #1831
Female 25-29
03:56:33.49
03:56:33.49
6
(55)
25-29
6
00:46:49.55
Female
55
SIN
MAL
52.16
4:32 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:46:05.61
27:56 min/km
324
7
54
00:02:49.44
271
4
45
01:37:56.55
24.6 km/h
351
5
47
00:03:34.64
369
6
59
00:41:01.24
349
6
53
01:25:56.87
237
4
40
01:26:07.23
8:28 min/km
348
6
54
247
1832
Melissa Angela Penafiel
Melissa Angela Penafiel #1832
Female 30-34
03:26:45.61
03:26:45.61
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:21:54.37
Female
33
SIN
PHI
52.16
3:57 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:10.81
23:44 min/km
202
1
20
00:02:26.63
209
6
33
01:31:12.94
26.4 km/h
305
4
32
00:01:51.15
216
8
36
00:34:37.19
242
8
36
01:11:52.25
167
5
28
01:12:04.08
7:05 min/km
248
8
39
246
1833
Alison Passat
Alison Passat #1833
Female 30-34
03:26:37.77
03:26:37.77
4
(32)
30-34
4
00:21:46.54
Female
32
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:57 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:33.61
24:34 min/km
238
4
36
00:02:20.23
195
5
29
01:38:10.65
24.6 km/h
354
8
49
00:01:01.03
47
1
6
00:32:06.06
189
6
24
01:04:21.14
91
4
12
01:04:32.24
6:21 min/km
151
6
19
1835
Christin Wutschka
Christin Wutschka #1835
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Triathlontraining Muenchen
GER
GER
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
274
1836
Genevieve Lim
Genevieve Lim #1836
Female 30-34
03:31:13.95
03:31:13.95
7
(41)
30-34
7
00:26:22.71
Female
41
SIN
SIN
52.16
4:02 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:48:33.56
29:25 min/km
350
9
59
00:02:26.70
210
7
34
01:34:34.00
25.5 km/h
334
6
41
00:01:27.26
144
4
23
00:31:36.45
180
5
21
01:04:02.70
81
3
9
01:04:12.41
6:19 min/km
144
5
18
305
1837
Hannah Giddins
Hannah Giddins #1837
Female 30-34
03:38:07.12
03:38:07.12
9
(46)
30-34
9
00:33:15.89
Female
46
SIN
GBR
52.16
4:10 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:55.09
24:11 min/km
222
3
29
00:02:31.56
226
8
38
01:32:12.47
26.2 km/h
312
5
34
00:01:33.96
172
6
29
00:39:23.25
333
9
52
01:21:41.68
223
6
37
01:21:54.03
8:03 min/km
332
9
53
1838
Kristy Iperlaan
Kristy Iperlaan #1838
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
151
1839
Laura Blunt
Laura Blunt #1839
Female 30-34
03:07:33.45
03:07:33.45
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:02:42.21
Female
12
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
52.16
3:35 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:41:07.62
24:55 min/km
247
5
38
00:02:08.21
159
4
21
01:26:23.54
27.9 km/h
249
2
22
00:01:10.26
87
3
14
00:26:06.73
64
1
3
00:56:35.35
66
2
7
00:56:43.80
5:35 min/km
80
1
5
142
1840
Megan Lovegrove
Megan Lovegrove #1840
Female 30-34
03:04:51.23
03:04:51.23
1
(10)
30-34
1
Female
10
SIN
GBR
52.16
3:32 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:11.42
23:45 min/km
203
2
21
00:01:53.50
103
2
11
01:23:46.19
28.8 km/h
213
1
15
00:01:08.54
76
2
12
00:28:18.10
110
2
7
00:58:43.10
00:58:51.57
5:47 min/km
106
3
10
45
1841
Illya Slavchev
Illya Slavchev #1841
Male 30-34
02:40:54.17
02:40:54.17
11
(43)
30-34
11
00:18:21.98
Male
43
MetaSport
SIN
BUL
52.16
3:05 min/km
OD 2 Blue
00:33:43.14
20:26 min/km
87
16
76
00:01:24.76
42
9
35
01:09:15.32
34.8 km/h
32
8
32
00:01:03.70
58
11
48
00:26:40.64
70
17
67
00:55:19.15
00:55:27.24
5:27 min/km
69
16
67
257
1842
Samantha Garrad
Samantha Garrad #1842
Female 30-34
03:28:36.51
03:28:36.51
6
(35)
30-34
6
00:23:45.27
Female
35
SIN
GBR
52.16
3:59 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:45:50.87
27:47 min/km
313
8
51
00:02:06.97
155
3
19
01:36:27.27
25.0 km/h
344
7
45
00:01:37.67
186
7
31
00:30:51.24
158
4
15
01:02:23.49
01:02:33.71
6:09 min/km
133
4
14
289
1843
Stephanie Idicula
Stephanie Idicula #1843
Female 30-34
03:34:09.74
03:34:09.74
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:29:18.51
Female
43
SIN
GBR
52.16
4:06 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:44:47.36
27:08 min/km
303
7
48
00:02:42.32
252
9
44
01:39:30.68
24.2 km/h
359
9
51
00:02:04.03
254
9
42
00:33:12.09
208
7
30
01:04:55.83
01:05:05.34
6:24 min/km
155
7
21
1844
Jiao Wang
Jiao Wang #1844
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Decathlon
SIN
CHN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:55:20.36
33:32 min/km
00:02:18.40
01:55:21.43
20.9 km/h
00:01:17.38
00:43:24.04
00:43:43.23
4:18 min/km
1845
Natasha Smart
Natasha Smart #1845
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1846
Victoria S÷rgardt
Victoria S÷rgardt #1846
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
273
1847
Anthea To
Anthea To #1847
Female 35-39
03:31:07.20
03:31:07.20
9
(40)
35-39
9
00:57:18.30
Female
40
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
52.16
4:02 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:36.61
24:00 min/km
217
6
27
00:02:41.04
246
8
43
01:36:33.86
25.0 km/h
345
10
46
00:02:45.51
329
12
55
00:36:10.44
283
10
44
01:09:17.44
86
2
11
01:09:30.16
6:50 min/km
218
7
32
186
1848
Claire Hawkins
Claire Hawkins #1848
Female 35-39
03:13:54.88
03:13:54.88
6
(20)
35-39
6
00:40:05.99
Female
20
MAL
GBR
52.16
3:43 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:37:03.46
22:27 min/km
143
4
15
00:01:44.06
81
2
8
01:24:11.36
28.6 km/h
217
6
18
00:01:32.53
163
5
26
00:32:58.15
207
6
29
01:09:12.50
01:09:23.45
6:49 min/km
217
6
31
1849
Claire Tweed
Claire Tweed #1849
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
185
1850
Fieke Korporaal
Fieke Korporaal #1850
Female 35-39
03:13:29.51
03:13:29.51
5
(19)
35-39
5
00:39:40.62
Female
19
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
52.16
3:42 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:42:07.86
25:32 min/km
265
8
40
00:02:11.70
171
6
23
01:20:56.19
29.8 km/h
173
2
7
00:01:40.50
192
6
34
00:31:28.51
175
4
19
01:06:20.80
129
4
20
01:06:33.24
6:33 min/km
171
4
25
328
1851
Jaime Li Jiayan
Jaime Li Jiayan #1851
Female 35-39
03:44:56.56
03:44:56.56
11
(50)
35-39
11
01:11:07.67
Female
50
SIN
SIN
52.16
4:18 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:47:13.57
28:37 min/km
345
14
56
00:04:07.68
355
14
59
01:40:55.36
23.9 km/h
364
12
54
00:02:15.69
282
9
47
00:35:10.65
256
7
37
01:10:13.88
130
5
21
01:10:24.26
6:55 min/km
225
8
34
1852
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1852
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
301
1853
Jasmine Sim
Jasmine Sim #1853
Female 35-39
03:37:26.92
03:37:26.92
10
(45)
35-39
10
01:03:38.03
Female
45
Athlete Lab
SIN
SIN
52.16
4:10 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:45:50.87
27:47 min/km
314
13
52
00:03:11.75
306
9
51
01:34:31.92
25.5 km/h
333
9
40
00:01:58.50
232
7
39
00:35:23.95
264
9
40
01:11:42.98
01:11:53.88
7:04 min/km
243
9
37
365
1854
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #1854
Female 35-39
04:03:10.58
04:03:10.58
13
(57)
35-39
13
01:29:21.68
Female
57
SIN
SIN
52.16
4:39 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:49:09.08
29:47 min/km
354
15
60
00:04:47.26
373
15
60
01:39:26.39
24.3 km/h
357
11
50
00:02:42.96
327
11
53
00:42:56.43
361
13
56
01:26:52.06
233
10
39
01:27:04.87
8:34 min/km
352
13
56
377
1855
Julia Hee
Julia Hee #1855
Female 35-39
04:21:06.70
04:21:06.70
15
(60)
35-39
15
01:47:17.81
Female
60
SIN
SIN
52.16
5:00 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:00.79
24:15 min/km
226
7
31
00:02:34.73
231
7
39
01:49:30.71
22.0 km/h
380
15
59
00:01:31.93
161
4
25
00:54:49.72
379
15
60
01:47:13.62
01:47:28.52
10:34 min/km
377
15
60
1856
Laetitia Bonnet
Laetitia Bonnet #1856
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
THI
FRA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
123
1857
Leslie Dang Ngoc
Leslie Dang Ngoc #1857
Female 35-39
03:01:00.52
03:01:00.52
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:27:11.62
Female
8
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:28 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:36:03.70
21:51 min/km
128
3
13
00:02:00.74
130
5
15
01:23:55.21
28.7 km/h
214
5
16
00:01:23.59
132
2
21
00:27:59.96
102
2
6
00:57:27.11
258
11
42
00:57:37.26
5:40 min/km
93
2
7
1858
Mirai Kochiwa
Mirai Kochiwa #1858
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
235
1859
Olga Gordeeva
Olga Gordeeva #1859
Female 35-39
03:24:17.80
03:24:17.80
7
(29)
35-39
7
00:50:28.90
Female
29
SIN
SIN
52.16
3:55 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:42:44.37
25:54 min/km
274
9
42
00:03:22.32
320
10
53
01:27:23.19
27.6 km/h
259
8
25
00:02:05.62
259
8
44
00:32:33.47
199
5
27
01:08:30.76
143
7
23
01:08:42.29
6:45 min/km
208
5
30
376
1860
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #1860
Female 35-39
04:18:17.01
04:18:17.01
14
(59)
35-39
14
01:44:28.12
Female
59
SIN
IND
52.16
4:57 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:43:20.94
26:16 min/km
285
11
45
00:04:05.93
354
13
58
01:44:51.43
23.0 km/h
374
14
57
00:03:05.49
354
13
56
00:50:08.87
376
14
59
01:42:35.76
01:42:53.21
10:07 min/km
373
14
59
1861
Trudie Moeller
Trudie Moeller #1861
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:55:19.35
33:31 min/km
00:03:52.93
02:03:01.16
19.6 km/h
00:02:18.14
00:41:29.44
00:41:43.74
4:06 min/km
267
1862
Waki Tanaka
Waki Tanaka #1862
Female 35-39
03:30:08.69
03:30:08.69
8
(39)
35-39
8
00:56:19.80
Female
39
SIN
JPN
52.16
4:01 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:43:53.36
26:35 min/km
291
12
46
00:03:22.43
321
11
54
01:27:05.40
27.7 km/h
255
7
24
00:03:34.57
368
14
58
00:36:15.18
285
11
46
01:12:00.74
132
6
22
01:12:12.91
7:06 min/km
250
10
41
349
1863
Yumi Nagatsuka
Yumi Nagatsuka #1863
Female 35-39
03:54:04.69
03:54:04.69
12
(52)
35-39
12
01:20:15.79
Female
52
SIN
JPN
52.16
4:29 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:43:03.36
26:05 min/km
279
10
44
00:03:52.67
347
12
56
01:42:09.58
23.6 km/h
367
13
55
00:03:46.93
372
15
60
00:39:16.39
332
12
51
01:21:00.99
216
9
36
01:21:12.13
7:59 min/km
327
12
51
316
1864
Helen Skinner
Helen Skinner #1864
Female 40-44
03:40:02.60
03:40:02.60
8
(48)
40-44
8
00:24:07.98
Female
48
SIN
GBR
52.16
4:13 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:47:29.20
28:46 min/km
348
8
57
00:02:26.73
211
4
35
01:34:37.28
25.5 km/h
335
7
42
00:01:57.32
229
4
38
00:35:42.95
275
6
42
01:13:21.73
159
4
27
01:13:32.06
7:14 min/km
259
6
43
1865
Anna Liden Cederholm
Anna Liden Cederholm #1865
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
278
1867
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo #1867
Female 40-44
03:32:32.96
03:32:32.96
6
(42)
40-44
6
00:16:38.34
Female
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
MAL
ESP
52.16
4:04 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:38:53.10
23:34 min/km
199
2
19
00:02:51.58
276
7
46
01:32:23.44
26.1 km/h
317
4
35
00:02:10.64
268
7
46
00:36:11.12
284
7
45
01:16:00.43
01:16:14.18
7:30 min/km
293
7
49
1868
Jacqueline Wong
Jacqueline Wong #1868
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:46:08.69
27:57 min/km
00:05:08.99
02:05:56.72
19.2 km/h
00:02:47.58
00:39:53.77
00:40:09.15
3:57 min/km
196
1869
Karelle Laurent
Karelle Laurent #1869
Female 40-44
03:15:54.62
03:15:54.62
1
(21)
40-44
1
Female
21
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:45 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:14.93
23:47 min/km
206
3
23
00:02:14.65
179
3
26
01:21:43.81
29.5 km/h
184
1
8
00:01:38.86
190
2
33
00:34:35.21
241
4
35
01:10:48.74
147
2
24
01:11:02.36
6:59 min/km
232
5
36
1870
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld #1870
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
264
1871
Mayane Halleux
Mayane Halleux #1871
Female 40-44
03:29:38.21
03:29:38.21
5
(38)
40-44
5
00:13:43.58
Female
38
COS Coaching
QTR
FRA
52.16
4:01 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:23.96
23:52 min/km
212
4
25
00:02:06.66
154
1
18
01:34:31.25
25.5 km/h
332
6
39
00:02:43.33
328
8
54
00:34:21.77
237
3
33
01:10:40.30
149
3
25
01:10:52.99
6:58 min/km
228
4
35
308
1872
Megan Ireland
Megan Ireland #1872
Female 40-44
03:38:35.66
03:38:35.66
7
(47)
40-44
7
00:22:41.04
Female
47
IDN
GBR
52.16
4:11 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:32.10
23:57 min/km
216
5
26
00:02:27.58
215
5
36
01:36:17.43
25.0 km/h
343
8
44
00:02:03.15
251
5
41
00:37:25.34
304
8
48
01:17:59.70
199
5
34
01:18:15.38
7:42 min/km
310
8
50
200
1875
Roosmaryn Spliet
Roosmaryn Spliet #1875
Female 40-44
03:17:06.11
03:17:06.11
2
(22)
40-44
2
00:01:11.49
Female
22
SIN
NED
52.16
3:46 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:36:11.36
21:55 min/km
132
1
14
00:02:51.83
278
8
47
01:26:02.89
28.0 km/h
245
3
21
00:01:37.67
187
1
32
00:35:27.96
268
5
41
01:10:08.95
119
1
18
01:10:22.35
6:55 min/km
224
3
33
1876
Terri-Lyn Moore
Terri-Lyn Moore #1876
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAL
CAN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
227
1877
Anita Stansell
Anita Stansell #1877
Female 45-49
03:23:08.67
03:23:08.67
6
(28)
45-49
6
00:44:47.21
Female
28
SIN
BOL
52.16
3:53 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:39:21.50
23:51 min/km
210
4
24
00:02:36.11
235
8
41
01:33:08.49
25.9 km/h
325
8
37
00:01:30.60
156
6
24
00:32:30.76
197
5
26
01:06:21.89
01:06:31.96
6:32 min/km
170
5
24
1878
Rebecca Lee
Rebecca Lee #1878
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Coached
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:52:31.69
31:50 min/km
00:03:18.24
01:55:20.37
20.9 km/h
00:02:27.26
00:47:46.58
00:48:05.71
4:44 min/km
261
1879
Caroline West
Caroline West #1879
Female 45-49
03:29:12.67
03:29:12.67
7
(37)
45-49
7
00:50:51.21
Female
37
SIN
AUS
52.16
4:00 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:15.27
24:23 min/km
229
5
32
00:02:29.72
220
6
37
01:30:13.32
26.7 km/h
294
6
30
00:01:34.71
176
7
30
00:34:25.70
238
6
34
01:14:33.11
200
8
35
01:14:39.64
7:20 min/km
272
8
46
115
1880
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1880
Female 45-49
02:59:31.24
02:59:31.24
3
(7)
45-49
3
00:21:09.78
Female
7
F.I.T.
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:26 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:38:46.75
23:30 min/km
195
3
18
00:02:35.36
232
7
40
01:20:37.40
29.9 km/h
171
3
6
00:01:08.71
78
4
13
00:27:32.48
89
3
5
00:56:13.14
43
2
4
00:56:23.01
5:32 min/km
77
3
4
1881
Fauz Alawi
Fauz Alawi #1881
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:05:41.52
39:48 min/km
00:03:03.05
01:46:09.04
22.7 km/h
00:01:23.70
00:43:46.95
00:44:01.30
4:19 min/km
1882
Ginger Norwood
Ginger Norwood #1882
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
THI
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
358
1883
Kirsty Smith
Kirsty Smith #1883
Female 45-49
03:57:35.63
03:57:35.63
10
(56)
45-49
10
01:19:14.16
Female
56
SIN
GBR
52.16
4:33 min/km
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:30.58
24:33 min/km
234
6
35
00:02:26.53
207
5
32
01:59:55.32
20.1 km/h
384
10
61
00:01:07.01
71
3
11
00:35:59.92
280
8
43
01:13:23.48
171
6
29
01:13:36.18
7:14 min/km
261
7
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (496 items)