Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1514
Vipul Sardal
Vipul Sardal #1514
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
IND
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1486
Ben Fitzpatrick
Ben Fitzpatrick #1486
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1533
David Wilson
David Wilson #1533
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1534
Edward Laird
Edward Laird #1534
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1535
Fernell Caleb Tay
Fernell Caleb Tay #1535
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1523
Enrico Baldo
Enrico Baldo #1523
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
ITA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1545
Jean-Philippe Issaly
Jean-Philippe Issaly #1545
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 4 Blue
1550
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #1550
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1540
Jean Louis Cadart
Jean Louis Cadart #1540
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1469
Michael Thorpe
Michael Thorpe #1469
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
USA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1466
Ramadhana Aristya
Ramadhana Aristya #1466
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1450
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #1450
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
4T2
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 1 White
1446
Frederic Dugas
Frederic Dugas #1446
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 1 White
1439
M Tzivelekas
M Tzivelekas #1439
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
4T2
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 1 White
1440
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #1440
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 1 White
1437
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #1437
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 1 White
1425
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1425
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
52.16
OD 1 White
1794
Roger Hamilton
Roger Hamilton #1794
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1791
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1791
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
CAN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1811
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #1811
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1812
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1812
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1813
Norman Deery
Norman Deery #1813
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1858
Mirai Kochiwa
Mirai Kochiwa #1858
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1865
Anna Liden Cederholm
Anna Liden Cederholm #1865
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1856
Laetitia Bonnet
Laetitia Bonnet #1856
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
THI
FRA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1852
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1852
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1849
Claire Tweed
Claire Tweed #1849
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1835
Christin Wutschka
Christin Wutschka #1835
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Triathlontraining Muenchen
GER
GER
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1838
Kristy Iperlaan
Kristy Iperlaan #1838
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1845
Natasha Smart
Natasha Smart #1845
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1846
Victoria S÷rgardt
Victoria S÷rgardt #1846
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1732
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #1732
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1734
Luke Millar
Luke Millar #1734
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1715
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1715
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1716
Fraser Brown
Fraser Brown #1716
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1736
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #1736
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1755
Taejang Son
Taejang Son #1755
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
KOR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1767
Boudewijn Pesch
Boudewijn Pesch #1767
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1764
Yoshinobu Motoshita
Yoshinobu Motoshita #1764
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1761
Vijandran Rathakrishnan
Vijandran Rathakrishnan #1761
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1783
Nagi Adel Hamiyeh
Nagi Adel Hamiyeh #1783
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1870
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld #1870
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1876
Terri-Lyn Moore
Terri-Lyn Moore #1876
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAL
CAN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1884
Leka Madiadipoera
Leka Madiadipoera #1884
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1882
Ginger Norwood
Ginger Norwood #1882
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
THI
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1907
Fabulous 6
Fabulous 6 #1907
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
Second Wind Nation
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (496 items)