John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
72
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #72
Male Y04
00:08:09.9
00:08:09.9
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:19.9
Male
2
NEWB
1
4:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
73
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #73
Male Y04
00:09:22.5
00:09:22.5
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:32.5
Male
12
ROEB
4
4:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
74
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #74
Female Y04
00:14:35.7
00:14:35.7
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:05:04.1
Female
22
KELM
10
7:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
75
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #75
Female Y04
00:15:06.2
00:15:06.2
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:05:34.6
Female
24
NEWB
12
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
76
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #76
Female Y04
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:05:00.4
Female
21
KELM
9
7:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #77
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
78
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #78
Female Y04
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:04:20.4
Female
20
SAND
7
6:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
79
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #79
Male Y04
00:10:40.0
00:10:40.0
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:50.0
Male
23
PARM
2
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #80
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
81
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #81
Male Y04
00:13:27.1
00:13:27.1
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:37.1
Male
37
NEWB
9
6:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
82
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #82
Male Y04
00:08:45.0
00:08:45.0
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:55.0
Male
7
DURH
2
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
83
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #83
Female Y04
00:13:05.6
00:13:05.6
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:34.0
Female
16
NEWB
8
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
84
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #84
Male Y04
00:10:09.1
00:10:09.1
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:19.1
Male
19
KELM
6
5:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
85
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #85
Male Y04
00:07:50.0
00:07:50.0
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
SAND
1
3:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
86
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #86
Male Y04
00:13:34.1
00:13:34.1
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:44.1
Male
38
NEWB
10
6:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #87
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
88
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #88
Male Y04
00:09:50.3
00:09:50.3
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:02:00.3
Male
17
DURH
4
4:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
89
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #89
Male Y04
00:14:15.3
00:14:15.3
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:25.3
Male
42
DURH
7
7:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
90
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #90
Male Y04
00:13:34.4
00:13:34.4
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:05:44.4
Male
39
PARM
13
6:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
91
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #91
Male Y04
00:15:38.6
00:15:38.6
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:48.6
Male
47
ROEB
15
7:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
92
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #92
Male Y04
00:11:29.8
00:11:29.8
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:03:39.8
Male
29
DURH
5
5:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
93
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #93
Female Y04
00:13:04.1
00:13:04.1
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:32.5
Female
15
ROEB
13
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
41
94
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #94
Male Y04
00:12:13.4
00:12:13.4
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:23.4
Male
32
PARM
8
6:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
95
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #95
Male Y04
00:08:54.4
00:08:54.4
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:04.4
Male
10
KELM
3
4:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
96
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #96
Female Y04
00:12:04.5
00:12:04.5
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:02:32.9
Female
8
PARM
7
6:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
83
97
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #97
Female Y04
00:16:43.5
00:16:43.5
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:07:11.9
Female
34
SAND
15
8:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
98
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #98
Male Y04
00:11:24.4
00:11:24.4
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:03:34.4
Male
28
PARM
3
5:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #99
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
100
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #100
Female Y04
00:12:03.2
00:12:03.2
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:02:31.6
Female
7
PARM
6
6:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
101
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #101
Female Y04
00:12:01.6
00:12:01.6
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:02:30.0
Female
6
NEWB
5
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
102
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #102
Female Y04
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:54.7
Female
10
SAND
5
6:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
103
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #103
Male Y04
00:15:31.7
00:15:31.7
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:07:41.7
Male
45
SAND
10
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
104
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #104
Female Y04
00:14:37.5
00:14:37.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:05:05.9
Female
23
KELM
11
7:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
105
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #105
Female Y04
00:13:51.5
00:13:51.5
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:04:19.9
Female
19
PARM
15
6:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
106
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #106
Male Y04
00:13:02.5
00:13:02.5
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:05:12.5
Male
36
NEWB
7
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
107
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #107
Male Y04
00:08:53.3
00:08:53.3
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:01:03.3
Male
8
KELM
2
4:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
108
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #108
Female Y04
00:09:31.6
00:09:31.6
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
KELM
4
4:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
109
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #109
Female Y04
00:11:16.8
00:11:16.8
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:01:45.2
Female
3
ROEB
9
5:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
110
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #110
Female Y04
00:16:10.1
00:16:10.1
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:06:38.5
Female
29
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
111
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #111
Female Y04
00:13:19.5
00:13:19.5
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:47.9
Female
17
PARM
12
6:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
79
112
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #112
Male Y04
00:16:25.7
00:16:25.7
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:08:35.7
Male
49
SAND
14
8:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
113
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #113
Male Y04
00:09:52.1
00:09:52.1
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:02.1
Male
18
ROEB
5
4:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
49
114
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #114
Male Y04
00:12:58.3
00:12:58.3
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:05:08.3
Male
35
ROEB
12
6:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
115
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #115
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
612
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #612
Female Y04
00:12:29.2
00:12:29.2
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:57.6
Female
11
NEWB
6
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
613
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #613
Male Y04
00:09:42.2
00:09:42.2
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:52.2
Male
15
DURH
3
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
614
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #614
Male Y04
00:08:44.7
00:08:44.7
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:54.7
Male
6
DURH
1
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
615
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #615
Male Y04
00:10:59.1
00:10:59.1
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:09.1
Male
25
NEWB
3
5:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
616
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #616
Female Y04
00:11:14.8
00:11:14.8
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:43.2
Female
2
ROEB
8
5:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
617
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #617
Female Y04
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:04:06.7
Female
18
PARM
14
6:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)