John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y04
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
93
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #93
Female Y04
00:13:04.1
00:13:04.1
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:32.5
Female
15
ROEB
13
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
83
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #83
Female Y04
00:13:05.6
00:13:05.6
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:34.0
Female
16
NEWB
8
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
111
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #111
Female Y04
00:13:19.5
00:13:19.5
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:47.9
Female
17
PARM
12
6:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
81
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #81
Male Y04
00:13:27.1
00:13:27.1
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:37.1
Male
37
NEWB
9
6:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
86
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #86
Male Y04
00:13:34.1
00:13:34.1
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:44.1
Male
38
NEWB
10
6:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
90
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #90
Male Y04
00:13:34.4
00:13:34.4
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:05:44.4
Male
39
PARM
13
6:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
635
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #635
Male Y04
00:13:36.0
00:13:36.0
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:05:46.0
Male
40
ROEB
14
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
617
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #617
Female Y04
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:04:06.7
Female
18
PARM
14
6:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
105
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #105
Female Y04
00:13:51.5
00:13:51.5
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:04:19.9
Female
19
PARM
15
6:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
78
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #78
Female Y04
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:04:20.4
Female
20
SAND
7
6:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
625
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #625
Male Y04
00:13:59.3
00:13:59.3
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:06:09.3
Male
41
SAND
8
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
89
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #89
Male Y04
00:14:15.3
00:14:15.3
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:25.3
Male
42
DURH
7
7:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
76
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #76
Female Y04
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:05:00.4
Female
21
KELM
9
7:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
74
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #74
Female Y04
00:14:35.7
00:14:35.7
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:05:04.1
Female
22
KELM
10
7:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
104
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #104
Female Y04
00:14:37.5
00:14:37.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:05:05.9
Female
23
KELM
11
7:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
661
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #661
Male Y04
00:14:53.1
00:14:53.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:07:03.1
Male
43
NEWB
11
7:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
658
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #658
Male Y04
00:15:03.8
00:15:03.8
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:07:13.8
Male
44
DURH
8
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
75
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #75
Female Y04
00:15:06.2
00:15:06.2
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:05:34.6
Female
24
NEWB
12
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
644
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #644
Female Y04
00:15:13.7
00:15:13.7
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:05:42.1
Female
25
SAND
9
7:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
103
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #103
Male Y04
00:15:31.7
00:15:31.7
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:07:41.7
Male
45
SAND
10
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
641
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #641
Female Y04
00:15:33.6
00:15:33.6
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.0
Female
26
DURH
9
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
654
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #654
Female Y04
00:15:33.8
00:15:33.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:06:02.2
Female
27
SAND
11
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
645
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #645
Male Y04
00:15:37.3
00:15:37.3
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:47.3
Male
46
SAND
12
7:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
91
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #91
Male Y04
00:15:38.6
00:15:38.6
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:48.6
Male
47
ROEB
15
7:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
651
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #651
Male Y04
00:15:40.4
00:15:40.4
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:50.4
Male
48
KELM
12
7:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
618
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #618
Female Y04
00:16:05.5
00:16:05.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:06:33.9
Female
28
DURH
10
8:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
110
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #110
Female Y04
00:16:10.1
00:16:10.1
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:06:38.5
Female
29
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
637
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #637
Female Y04
00:16:21.4
00:16:21.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:06:49.8
Female
30
ROEB
16
8:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
79
112
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #112
Male Y04
00:16:25.7
00:16:25.7
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:08:35.7
Male
49
SAND
14
8:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
628
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #628
Female Y04
00:16:34.8
00:16:34.8
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:07:03.2
Female
31
KELM
13
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
647
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #647
Female Y04
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:07:10.1
Female
32
PARM
16
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
642
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #642
Female Y04
00:16:41.9
00:16:41.9
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:07:10.3
Female
33
NEWB
13
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
83
97
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #97
Female Y04
00:16:43.5
00:16:43.5
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:07:11.9
Female
34
SAND
15
8:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
630
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #630
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #77
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #80
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #87
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #99
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
115
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #115
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
621
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #621
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
633
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
634
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #634
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
639
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #639
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
655
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #655
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)