John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
130
Elizabeth MORGAN
Elizabeth MORGAN #130
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
139
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #139
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
150
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #150
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
705
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #705
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
152
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #152
Male Y05
00:09:28.4
00:09:28.4
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:07.0
Male
2
SAND
1
3:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
724
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #724
Male Y05
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:01:14.2
Male
4
SAND
2
4:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
675
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #675
Male Y05
00:10:57.0
00:10:57.0
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:35.6
Male
5
SAND
3
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
667
John FASTION
John FASTION #667
Male Y05
00:13:01.7
00:13:01.7
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:40.3
Male
11
SAND
4
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
696
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #696
Female Y05
00:13:21.2
00:13:21.2
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:46.0
Female
5
SAND
5
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
717
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #717
Male Y05
00:14:58.8
00:14:58.8
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:37.4
Male
19
SAND
6
5:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
161
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #161
Male Y05
00:16:04.1
00:16:04.1
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:06:42.7
Male
27
SAND
7
6:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
49
670
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #670
Female Y05
00:16:17.5
00:16:17.5
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:03:42.3
Female
20
SAND
8
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
132
Maya PISK
Maya PISK #132
Female Y05
00:16:28.9
00:16:28.9
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:03:53.7
Female
24
SAND
9
6:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
665
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #665
Male Y05
00:17:51.4
00:17:51.4
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:08:30.0
Male
34
SAND
10
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
671
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #671
Male Y05
00:18:03.9
00:18:03.9
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:08:42.5
Male
38
SAND
11
7:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
89
116
Ramon BARTUCCIO
Ramon BARTUCCIO #116
Male Y05
00:20:33.9
00:20:33.9
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:11:12.5
Male
46
SAND
12
8:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
94
137
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #137
Female Y05
00:21:19.7
00:21:19.7
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:08:44.5
Female
46
SAND
13
8:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
98
710
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #710
Female Y05
00:21:37.6
00:21:37.6
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:09:02.4
Female
50
SAND
14
8:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
162
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #162
Female Y05
00:13:21.6
00:13:21.6
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:46.4
Female
6
ROEB
1
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
689
Mylie WATT
Mylie WATT #689
Female Y05
00:14:31.2
00:14:31.2
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:56.0
Female
9
ROEB
2
5:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
697
Maximilian CHENOWETH
Maximilian CHENOWETH #697
Male Y05
00:14:47.0
00:14:47.0
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:05:25.6
Male
17
ROEB
3
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
126
Roxi LANGLEY
Roxi LANGLEY #126
Female Y05
00:15:02.2
00:15:02.2
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:02:27.0
Female
13
ROEB
4
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
723
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #723
Male Y05
00:15:05.1
00:15:05.1
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:43.7
Male
20
ROEB
5
6:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
682
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #682
Male Y05
00:15:15.5
00:15:15.5
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:54.1
Male
21
ROEB
6
6:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
165
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #165
Male Y05
00:15:43.0
00:15:43.0
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:06:21.6
Male
26
ROEB
7
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
163
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #163
Male Y05
00:17:00.0
00:17:00.0
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:07:38.6
Male
32
ROEB
8
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
678
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #678
Male Y05
00:18:03.2
00:18:03.2
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:08:41.8
Male
37
ROEB
9
7:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
686
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #686
Female Y05
00:18:22.9
00:18:22.9
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:05:47.7
Female
29
ROEB
10
7:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
146
Isana BLANKE
Isana BLANKE #146
Female Y05
00:18:32.3
00:18:32.3
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:05:57.1
Female
31
ROEB
11
7:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
127
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #127
Female Y05
00:18:44.1
00:18:44.1
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:06:08.9
Female
32
ROEB
12
7:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
692
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #692
Female Y05
00:18:47.9
00:18:47.9
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:06:12.7
Female
33
ROEB
13
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
716
Olivia PERKINS
Olivia PERKINS #716
Female Y05
00:18:53.5
00:18:53.5
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:06:18.3
Female
34
ROEB
14
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
138
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #138
Male Y05
00:19:19.0
00:19:19.0
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:09:57.6
Male
41
ROEB
15
7:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
721
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #721
Male Y05
00:19:39.1
00:19:39.1
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:10:17.7
Male
43
ROEB
16
7:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
155
Emelia JECKS
Emelia JECKS #155
Female Y05
00:19:51.2
00:19:51.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:07:16.0
Female
38
ROEB
17
7:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
83
707
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #707
Female Y05
00:20:11.3
00:20:11.3
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:07:36.1
Female
40
ROEB
18
8:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
93
142
Emma BEAT
Emma BEAT #142
Female Y05
00:21:03.8
00:21:03.8
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:08:28.6
Female
45
ROEB
19
8:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
96
684
Milan PURDY
Milan PURDY #684
Female Y05
00:21:29.9
00:21:29.9
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:08:54.7
Female
48
ROEB
20
8:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
698
Jiang COVENTRY
Jiang COVENTRY #698
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
708
Luis KO
Luis KO #708
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
715
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #715
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
154
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #154
Male Y05
00:12:12.6
00:12:12.6
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:51.2
Male
8
PARM
1
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
156
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #156
Female Y05
00:12:35.2
00:12:35.2
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
PARM
2
5:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
121
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #121
Male Y05
00:13:32.8
00:13:32.8
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:04:11.4
Male
13
PARM
3
5:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
720
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #720
Male Y05
00:14:26.7
00:14:26.7
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:05:05.3
Male
15
PARM
4
5:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
711
Mia NEWTON
Mia NEWTON #711
Female Y05
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:02:14.4
Female
11
PARM
5
5:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
151
Jacob COOMBES
Jacob COOMBES #151
Male Y05
00:14:55.9
00:14:55.9
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:34.5
Male
18
PARM
6
5:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
147
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #147
Male Y05
00:15:30.6
00:15:30.6
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:06:09.2
Male
22
PARM
7
6:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
117
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #117
Male Y05
00:15:37.7
00:15:37.7
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:06:16.3
Male
24
PARM
8
6:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
695
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #695
Male Y05
00:16:09.4
00:16:09.4
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:06:48.0
Male
28
PARM
9
6:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)