John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
71
169
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #169
Female Y06
00:17:48.3
00:17:48.3
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:06:26.6
Female
29
DURH
17
7:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
170
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #170
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
171
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #171
Female Y06
00:13:11.0
00:13:11.0
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:49.3
Female
8
DURH
10
5:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
172
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #172
Male Y06
00:20:02.7
00:20:02.7
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:09:40.8
Male
47
KELM
15
8:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
86
173
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #173
Male Y06
00:19:58.1
00:19:58.1
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:09:36.2
Male
46
SAND
12
7:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
174
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #174
Male Y06
00:11:05.3
00:11:05.3
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:43.4
Male
6
DURH
3
4:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
175
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #175
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
176
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #176
Female Y06
00:11:42.3
00:11:42.3
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:20.6
Female
3
PARM
2
4:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
177
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #177
Female Y06
00:15:16.0
00:15:16.0
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:03:54.3
Female
14
NEWB
9
6:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
178
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #178
Female Y06
00:14:40.8
00:14:40.8
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:03:19.1
Female
12
NEWB
7
5:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
179
Charlotte GILHOME
Charlotte GILHOME #179
Female Y06
00:17:48.1
00:17:48.1
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:06:26.4
Female
28
PARM
13
7:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
180
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #180
Male Y06
00:14:10.5
00:14:10.5
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:48.6
Male
22
SAND
4
5:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
181
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #181
Female Y06
00:24:29.9
00:24:29.9
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:13:08.2
Female
46
PARM
17
9:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
182
Deren HE
Deren HE #182
Male Y06
00:16:45.2
00:16:45.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:06:23.3
Male
37
PARM
10
6:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
183
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #183
Male Y06
00:15:23.9
00:15:23.9
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:02.0
Male
27
PARM
7
6:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
89
184
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #184
Female Y06
00:20:12.2
00:20:12.2
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:08:50.5
Female
42
ROEB
11
8:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
185
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #185
Female Y06
00:12:08.7
00:12:08.7
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:47.0
Female
5
KELM
3
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
186
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #186
Male Y06
00:16:10.7
00:16:10.7
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:05:48.8
Male
31
NEWB
11
6:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
98
187
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #187
Female Y06
00:23:40.7
00:23:40.7
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:12:19.0
Female
45
ROEB
14
9:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
188
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #188
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
189
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #189
Female Y06
00:18:37.7
00:18:37.7
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:16.0
Female
36
DURH
19
7:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
190
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #190
Male Y06
00:10:31.5
00:10:31.5
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:09.6
Male
2
SAND
1
4:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
191
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #191
Female Y06
00:17:09.1
00:17:09.1
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:05:47.4
Female
25
NEWB
14
6:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
192
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #192
Female Y06
00:14:09.3
00:14:09.3
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:47.6
Female
11
SAND
3
5:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
193
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #193
Male Y06
00:16:23.1
00:16:23.1
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:01.2
Male
32
KELM
5
6:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
194
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #194
Male Y06
00:12:08.1
00:12:08.1
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:46.2
Male
11
ROEB
2
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
195
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #195
Male Y06
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:14.2
Male
24
SAND
5
5:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
95
196
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #196
Male Y06
00:22:11.2
00:22:11.2
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:11:49.3
Male
51
DURH
22
8:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
84
197
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #197
Female Y06
00:19:23.2
00:19:23.2
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:01.5
Female
39
DURH
21
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
103
198
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #198
Female Y06
00:25:30.5
00:25:30.5
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:14:08.8
Female
48
NEWB
15
10:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
199
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #199
Female Y06
00:19:06.9
00:19:06.9
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:45.2
Female
37
DURH
20
7:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
200
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #200
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
201
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #201
Male Y06
00:11:09.3
00:11:09.3
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:47.4
Male
7
DURH
4
4:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
104
202
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #202
Female Y06
00:25:36.7
00:25:36.7
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:14:15.0
Female
49
KELM
18
10:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
203
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #203
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
204
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #204
Female Y06
00:17:54.1
00:17:54.1
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:32.4
Female
32
KELM
11
7:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
205
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #205
Male Y06
00:15:35.3
00:15:35.3
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:05:13.4
Male
28
NEWB
10
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
206
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #206
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
207
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #207
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
208
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #208
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
209
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #209
Male Y06
00:13:55.9
00:13:55.9
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:34.0
Male
20
NEWB
6
5:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
83
210
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #210
Female Y06
00:19:13.9
00:19:13.9
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:07:52.2
Female
38
ROEB
10
7:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
211
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #211
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
212
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #212
Male Y06
00:14:21.9
00:14:21.9
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:04:00.0
Male
23
ROEB
5
5:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
213
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #213
Female Y06
00:16:44.6
00:16:44.6
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:05:22.9
Female
23
KELM
7
6:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
214
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #214
Female Y06
00:14:56.3
00:14:56.3
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:03:34.6
Female
13
PARM
6
5:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
96
215
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #215
Male Y06
00:22:23.1
00:22:23.1
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:12:01.2
Male
52
ROEB
13
8:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
90
216
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #216
Male Y06
00:20:13.1
00:20:13.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:09:51.2
Male
48
ROEB
12
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
217
Jia NG
Jia NG #217
Male Y06
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:07:35.0
Male
44
DURH
18
7:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
218
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #218
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)