ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1483
4283
Keara BRAEDON
Keara BRAEDON #4283
Female U/16
00:17:46.12
00:17:46.12
276
(1483)
U/16
276
00:07:47.69
Female
1483
TRANBY
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.90
6:51 min/km
1510
285
00:06:35.22
4:48 min/km
1410
264
1426
4285
Georgia LEWIS
Georgia LEWIS #4285
Female U/15
00:17:09.84
00:17:09.84
274
(1426)
U/15
274
00:06:27.16
Female
1426
TRANBY
4
5:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:24.61
6:23 min/km
1414
272
00:06:45.22
4:55 min/km
1451
280
697
4286
Alissa DOWNEY
Alissa DOWNEY #4286
Female U/19
00:14:18.00
00:14:18.00
127
(697)
U/19
127
00:03:31.96
Female
697
TRANBY
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:39.42
5:18 min/km
622
120
00:05:38.58
4:07 min/km
860
142
4289
Courtney REYNOLDS
Courtney REYNOLDS #4289
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
Wave 7 U16
1476
4290
Mackenzy RASENBURG
Mackenzy RASENBURG #4290
Female U/16
00:17:40.89
00:17:40.89
275
(1476)
U/16
275
00:07:42.46
Female
1476
TRANBY
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.37
6:51 min/km
1508
284
00:06:30.52
4:45 min/km
1375
254
1094
4293
Tyla SHAND
Tyla SHAND #4293
Female U/16
00:15:20.56
00:15:20.56
187
(1094)
U/16
187
00:05:22.13
Female
1094
TRANBY
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:30.45
5:49 min/km
1121
184
00:05:50.11
4:15 min/km
1014
181
1088
4294
Tayla JONES
Tayla JONES #4294
Female U/19
00:15:18.90
00:15:18.90
197
(1088)
U/19
197
00:04:32.86
Female
1088
TRANBY
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:23.31
5:45 min/km
1073
209
00:05:55.58
4:19 min/km
1085
188
1214
4298
Danika NEWINGTON
Danika NEWINGTON #4298
Female U/16
00:15:50.78
00:15:50.78
211
(1214)
U/16
211
00:05:52.35
Female
1214
TRANBY
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:40.19
5:55 min/km
1196
203
00:06:10.58
4:30 min/km
1219
214
1074
4300
Paige HOWIE
Paige HOWIE #4300
Female U/16
00:15:15.67
00:15:15.67
183
(1074)
U/16
183
00:05:17.24
Female
1074
TRANBY
1
5:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:34.29
5:52 min/km
1151
198
00:05:41.37
4:09 min/km
898
161
1076
4301
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #4301
Female U/16
00:15:16.19
00:15:16.19
184
(1076)
U/16
184
00:05:17.76
Female
1076
TRANBY
2
5:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:32.88
5:51 min/km
1137
190
00:05:43.31
4:10 min/km
932
167
4302
Alysha BENDER
Alysha BENDER #4302
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
Wave 7 U16
1052
4305
Martina CONWAY MORTIMER
Martina CONWAY MORTIMER #4305
Female U/19
00:15:11.74
00:15:11.74
189
(1052)
U/19
189
00:04:25.71
Female
1052
TRANBY
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:13.37
5:39 min/km
983
184
00:05:58.37
4:21 min/km
1112
193
4
4306
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #4306
Female U/19
00:10:46.03
00:10:46.03
1
(4)
U/19
1
Female
4
TRANBY
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:37.11
4:03 min/km
4
1
00:04:08.92
3:01 min/km
3
1
1081
4309
Jazmyn FRANCIS
Jazmyn FRANCIS #4309
Female U/19
00:15:17.48
00:15:17.48
196
(1081)
U/19
196
00:04:31.45
Female
1081
TRANBY
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:51.12
6:02 min/km
1262
237
00:05:26.36
3:58 min/km
644
111
4310
Sophie WHITE
Sophie WHITE #4310
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
Wave 9 U19
1544
4315
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #4315
Female U/19
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
287
(1544)
U/19
287
00:08:20.17
Female
1544
TRANBY
6
6:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:59.93
6:44 min/km
1485
278
00:08:06.27
5:54 min/km
1572
291
1318
4333
Paige HOTCHKIN
Paige HOTCHKIN #4333
Female U/13
00:16:23.23
00:16:23.23
305
(1318)
U/13
305
00:05:12.70
Female
1318
URSULA FRAYNE
4
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:00.77
6:08 min/km
1315
305
00:06:22.46
4:39 min/km
1322
309
703
4334
Alexa BROWN
Alexa BROWN #4334
Female U/13
00:14:19.13
00:14:19.13
158
(703)
U/13
158
00:03:08.60
Female
703
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:35.94
5:16 min/km
574
122
00:05:43.18
4:10 min/km
928
235
356
4335
Emma MORABITO
Emma MORABITO #4335
Female U/13
00:13:23.56
00:13:23.56
78
(356)
U/13
78
00:02:13.03
Female
356
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:26.20
5:10 min/km
470
97
00:04:57.35
3:37 min/km
230
61
1412
4337
Tara OÆCALLAGHAN
Tara OÆCALLAGHAN #4337
Female U/13
00:16:56.69
00:16:56.69
317
(1412)
U/13
317
00:05:46.16
Female
1412
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:21.43
6:21 min/km
1401
316
00:06:35.26
4:48 min/km
1411
323
4338
Caitlin CRAWFORD
Caitlin CRAWFORD #4338
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 1 U13
1152
4339
Maddi DOULIS
Maddi DOULIS #4339
Female U/13
00:15:35.78
00:15:35.78
272
(1152)
U/13
272
00:04:25.25
Female
1152
URSULA FRAYNE
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:39.26
5:55 min/km
1190
265
00:05:56.51
4:20 min/km
1095
276
176
4341
Ella VULIN
Ella VULIN #4341
Female U/14
00:12:47.78
00:12:47.78
50
(176)
U/14
50
00:01:51.69
Female
176
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:55.12
4:51 min/km
186
51
00:04:52.66
3:33 min/km
170
40
1087
4343
Valentina NAVARRO
Valentina NAVARRO #4343
Female U/16
00:15:18.74
00:15:18.74
186
(1087)
U/16
186
00:05:20.31
Female
1087
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:57.14
5:29 min/km
802
135
00:06:21.60
4:38 min/km
1314
241
943
4345
Annalise FIELDING
Annalise FIELDING #4345
Female U/14
00:14:53.68
00:14:53.68
216
(943)
U/14
216
00:03:57.58
Female
943
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:06.63
5:35 min/km
913
209
00:05:47.04
4:13 min/km
977
215
303
4346
Kasiem OKOYE
Kasiem OKOYE #4346
Female U/14
00:13:13.08
00:13:13.08
78
(303)
U/14
78
00:02:16.98
Female
303
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:15.88
5:04 min/km
376
96
00:04:57.19
3:36 min/km
226
53
499
4347
Izzy ROSALIA
Izzy ROSALIA #4347
Female U/14
00:13:49.02
00:13:49.02
122
(499)
U/14
122
00:02:52.92
Female
499
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:35.77
5:16 min/km
573
136
00:05:13.24
3:48 min/km
445
106
1001
4348
Zara PRUITI
Zara PRUITI #4348
Female U/14
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
230
(1001)
U/14
230
00:04:06.30
Female
1001
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:57.42
5:29 min/km
808
191
00:06:04.96
4:26 min/km
1179
256
23
4351
Grace HEPWORTH
Grace HEPWORTH #4351
Female U/14
00:11:38.67
00:11:38.67
5
(23)
U/14
5
00:00:42.58
Female
23
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.87
4:22 min/km
25
5
00:04:30.80
3:17 min/km
26
6
403
4353
Amy FRANGS
Amy FRANGS #4353
Female U/15
00:13:31.94
00:13:31.94
79
(403)
U/15
79
00:02:49.27
Female
403
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:15.95
5:04 min/km
379
77
00:05:15.99
3:50 min/km
485
89
4357
Rachel STATHAM
Rachel STATHAM #4357
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 5 U15
829
4358
Alana TULIP
Alana TULIP #4358
Female U/15
00:14:38.35
00:14:38.35
160
(829)
U/15
160
00:03:55.68
Female
829
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:55.74
5:28 min/km
787
160
00:05:42.61
4:10 min/km
921
166
155
4360
Alice PLUMBLEY
Alice PLUMBLEY #4360
Female U/15
00:12:43.09
00:12:43.09
26
(155)
U/15
26
00:02:00.42
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:46.48
4:46 min/km
136
23
00:04:56.61
3:36 min/km
219
34
1156
4363
Lara SOLIVEN
Lara SOLIVEN #4363
Female U/15
00:15:36.01
00:15:36.01
226
(1156)
U/15
226
00:04:53.34
Female
1156
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:21.72
5:44 min/km
1058
213
00:06:14.29
4:33 min/km
1247
236
1017
4364
Georgia LE FEBVRE
Georgia LE FEBVRE #4364
Female U/16
00:15:04.56
00:15:04.56
172
(1017)
U/16
172
00:05:06.13
Female
1017
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:34.39
5:52 min/km
1152
199
00:05:30.17
4:01 min/km
702
133
836
4365
Madison BUTLER
Madison BUTLER #4365
Female U/15
00:14:40.27
00:14:40.27
162
(836)
U/15
162
00:03:57.60
Female
836
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:04.25
5:33 min/km
892
183
00:05:36.02
4:05 min/km
815
147
844
4367
Claire EMERY
Claire EMERY #4367
Female U/16
00:14:41.41
00:14:41.41
143
(844)
U/16
143
00:04:42.98
Female
844
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:56.11
5:28 min/km
790
131
00:05:45.30
4:12 min/km
952
173
745
4368
Addy KIM
Addy KIM #4368
Female U/16
00:14:25.82
00:14:25.82
127
(745)
U/16
127
00:04:27.39
Female
745
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:58.34
5:30 min/km
827
139
00:05:27.47
3:59 min/km
659
121
973
4369
Bristol SANT
Bristol SANT #4369
Female U/16
00:14:57.41
00:14:57.41
166
(973)
U/16
166
00:04:58.98
Female
973
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:14.39
5:40 min/km
995
163
00:05:43.02
4:10 min/km
924
164
325
4371
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4371
Female U/16
00:13:17.91
00:13:17.91
54
(325)
U/16
54
00:03:19.48
Female
325
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.89
5:03 min/km
352
51
00:05:04.02
3:41 min/km
317
56
1226
4379
Tyana ORLANDO
Tyana ORLANDO #4379
Female U/19
00:15:53.16
00:15:53.16
226
(1226)
U/19
226
00:05:07.12
Female
1226
URSULA FRAYNE
8
5:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:25.68
5:47 min/km
1091
214
00:06:27.47
4:42 min/km
1361
251
434
4382
Janae SHIER
Janae SHIER #4382
Female U/19
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
78
(434)
U/19
78
00:02:51.92
Female
434
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.92
4:58 min/km
283
53
00:05:31.04
4:01 min/km
720
118
172
4383
Gabriella MCKINLEY
Gabriella MCKINLEY #4383
Female U/19
00:12:46.86
00:12:46.86
33
(172)
U/19
33
00:02:00.82
Female
172
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:43.16
4:44 min/km
113
27
00:05:03.69
3:41 min/km
313
49
324
4384
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4384
Female U/19
00:13:17.88
00:13:17.88
57
(324)
U/19
57
00:02:31.85
Female
324
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:14.43
5:03 min/km
357
68
00:05:03.45
3:41 min/km
310
47
582
4386
Cate SEMINI
Cate SEMINI #4386
Female U/19
00:13:58.84
00:13:58.84
101
(582)
U/19
101
00:03:12.81
Female
582
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:39.70
5:18 min/km
625
122
00:05:19.14
3:52 min/km
526
82
268
4387
Amberlee STATHAM
Amberlee STATHAM #4387
Female U/19
00:13:07.74
00:13:07.74
47
(268)
U/19
47
00:02:21.70
Female
268
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:12.26
5:02 min/km
332
63
00:04:55.47
3:35 min/km
200
35
677
4388
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4388
Female U/19
00:14:14.64
00:14:14.64
123
(677)
U/19
123
00:03:28.61
Female
677
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:44 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:36.44
5:16 min/km
585
111
00:05:38.20
4:06 min/km
854
139
610
4389
Frangs ALEX
Frangs ALEX #4389
Female U/19
00:14:03.51
00:14:03.51
111
(610)
U/19
111
00:03:17.47
Female
610
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:40.44
5:19 min/km
635
124
00:05:23.06
3:55 min/km
592
98
777
4392
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #4392
Female U/13
00:14:30.68
00:14:30.68
176
(777)
U/13
176
00:03:20.15
Female
777
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:58.67
5:30 min/km
828
173
00:05:32.01
4:02 min/km
735
184
1330
4393
Page CELENZA
Page CELENZA #4393
Female U/19
00:16:25.19
00:16:25.19
245
(1330)
U/19
245
00:05:39.16
Female
1330
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
5:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:08.16
6:13 min/km
1345
248
00:06:17.03
4:35 min/km
1274
234
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1954 items)