ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1450
3351
Tahnee TEW
Tahnee TEW #3351
Female U/13
00:17:25.86
00:17:25.86
326
(1450)
U/13
326
00:06:15.34
Female
1450
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
5:48 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:58.37
6:43 min/km
1483
328
00:06:27.49
4:42 min/km
1362
317
1517
1128
Ella BEVILAQUA
Ella BEVILAQUA #1128
Female U/14
00:18:22.28
00:18:22.28
321
(1517)
U/14
321
00:07:26.19
Female
1517
HOLY CROSS
5
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:57.98
6:43 min/km
1482
319
00:07:24.29
5:24 min/km
1527
322
1533
3023
Chelsea ALLEN
Chelsea ALLEN #3023
Female U/16
00:18:45.73
00:18:45.73
290
(1533)
U/16
290
00:08:47.30
Female
1533
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
6:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:59.59
6:44 min/km
1484
274
00:07:46.13
5:40 min/km
1558
298
1544
4315
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #4315
Female U/19
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
287
(1544)
U/19
287
00:08:20.17
Female
1544
TRANBY
6
6:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:59.93
6:44 min/km
1485
278
00:08:06.27
5:54 min/km
1572
291
1510
4131
Kayla EDWARDS
Kayla EDWARDS #4131
Female U/15
00:18:11.31
00:18:11.31
294
(1510)
U/15
294
00:07:28.64
Female
1510
SWAN VALLEY
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:00.93
6:45 min/km
1486
287
00:07:10.38
5:14 min/km
1510
294
1485
3365
Alysha HOLMES
Alysha HOLMES #3365
Female U/15
00:17:48.01
00:17:48.01
287
(1485)
U/15
287
00:07:05.33
Female
1485
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:03.17
6:46 min/km
1492
293
00:06:44.84
4:55 min/km
1449
279
1514
3894
Eloise HANNA
Eloise HANNA #3894
Female U/15
00:18:18.00
00:18:18.00
295
(1514)
U/15
295
00:07:35.33
Female
1514
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:02.14
6:46 min/km
1488
289
00:07:15.86
5:18 min/km
1520
296
1489
720
Dolapo OGUNLEYE
Dolapo OGUNLEYE #720
Female U/15
00:17:49.83
00:17:49.83
288
(1489)
U/15
288
00:07:07.16
Female
1489
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:02.96
6:46 min/km
1490
291
00:06:46.87
4:56 min/km
1458
281
1488
825
Lucy LINDON
Lucy LINDON #825
Female U/16
00:17:49.76
00:17:49.76
278
(1488)
U/16
278
00:07:51.33
Female
1488
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:03.27
6:46 min/km
1493
275
00:06:46.49
4:56 min/km
1457
271
1465
398
Rebecca SCHWARZ
Rebecca SCHWARZ #398
Female U/15
00:17:35.83
00:17:35.83
280
(1465)
U/15
280
00:06:53.16
Female
1465
CARMEL
2
5:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:02.34
6:46 min/km
1489
290
00:06:33.49
4:47 min/km
1395
264
1494
2505
Keylia MCALPINE
Keylia MCALPINE #2505
Female U/15
00:17:53.49
00:17:53.49
289
(1494)
U/15
289
00:07:10.82
Female
1494
MOTHER TERESA
2
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:01.94
6:46 min/km
1487
288
00:06:51.54
5:00 min/km
1468
285
1495
2543
Aylish MURRAY
Aylish MURRAY #2543
Female U/15
00:17:53.49
00:17:53.49
290
(1495)
U/15
290
00:07:10.82
Female
1495
MOTHER TERESA
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:03.16
6:46 min/km
1491
292
00:06:50.33
4:59 min/km
1464
284
1477
2488
Abigail MCKENNA
Abigail MCKENNA #2488
Female U/19
00:17:41.00
00:17:41.00
274
(1477)
U/19
274
00:06:54.96
Female
1477
MERCY
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:03.92
6:47 min/km
1494
279
00:06:37.07
4:49 min/km
1418
258
1508
1171
Nicole PICARDO
Nicole PICARDO #1171
Female U/16
00:18:09.13
00:18:09.13
281
(1508)
U/16
281
00:08:10.70
Female
1508
HOLY CROSS
3
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:04.65
6:47 min/km
1495
276
00:07:04.47
5:09 min/km
1494
281
1486
3311
Emily DAWSON
Emily DAWSON #3311
Female U/16
00:17:48.56
00:17:48.56
277
(1486)
U/16
277
00:07:50.13
Female
1486
SETON
5
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:05.39
6:48 min/km
1497
277
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1442
269
1427
3045
Chinonso OKIWELU
Chinonso OKIWELU #3045
Female U/13
00:17:09.85
00:17:09.85
321
(1427)
U/13
321
00:05:59.33
Female
1427
REHOBOTH
2
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:05.77
6:48 min/km
1498
329
00:06:04.08
4:25 min/km
1171
284
1518
345
Emily LUM
Emily LUM #345
Female U/19
00:18:23.15
00:18:23.15
283
(1518)
U/19
283
00:07:37.12
Female
1518
CAREY BAPTIST
2
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:05.39
6:48 min/km
1496
280
00:07:17.76
5:19 min/km
1523
284
1490
733
Jasmine VASILLIDES
Jasmine VASILLIDES #733
Female U/16
00:17:50.88
00:17:50.88
279
(1490)
U/16
279
00:07:52.45
Female
1490
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:06.31
6:48 min/km
1499
278
00:06:44.57
4:55 min/km
1448
270
1470
3521
Cosette PANCHIOLI
Cosette PANCHIOLI #3521
Female U/16
00:17:36.61
00:17:36.61
273
(1470)
U/16
273
00:07:38.18
Female
1470
ST GEORGE'S
1
5:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:07.74
6:49 min/km
1502
281
00:06:28.87
4:43 min/km
1370
252
1526
3526
Rachel SULLIVAN
Rachel SULLIVAN #3526
Female U/16
00:18:36.80
00:18:36.80
287
(1526)
U/16
287
00:08:38.37
Female
1526
ST GEORGE'S
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:07.32
6:49 min/km
1501
280
00:07:29.47
5:28 min/km
1541
293
1523
3530
Evie KIRKPATRICK
Evie KIRKPATRICK #3530
Female U/16
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
286
(1523)
U/16
286
00:08:31.07
Female
1523
ST GEORGE'S
2
6:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:06.71
6:49 min/km
1500
279
00:07:22.78
5:23 min/km
1526
286
1509
3913
Alexa SUVERIJN
Alexa SUVERIJN #3913
Female U/19
00:18:09.38
00:18:09.38
281
(1509)
U/19
281
00:07:23.35
Female
1509
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:08.84
6:50 min/km
1504
281
00:07:00.54
5:06 min/km
1491
273
1516
3915
Rachel PADDEN
Rachel PADDEN #3915
Female U/19
00:18:19.72
00:18:19.72
282
(1516)
U/19
282
00:07:33.69
Female
1516
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
6:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:08.84
6:50 min/km
1505
282
00:07:10.88
5:14 min/km
1512
278
1522
1207
Abbey SCHOLZ
Abbey SCHOLZ #1207
Female U/16
00:18:27.67
00:18:27.67
285
(1522)
U/16
285
00:08:29.24
Female
1522
IMMACULATE HEART
2
6:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:08.33
6:50 min/km
1503
282
00:07:19.34
5:20 min/km
1524
285
1515
868
Angelica UY
Angelica UY #868
Female U/13
00:18:19.19
00:18:19.19
335
(1515)
U/13
335
00:07:08.67
Female
1515
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
4
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:10.74
6:51 min/km
1509
330
00:07:08.45
5:12 min/km
1505
335
1473
2528
Elleanor DE KNEGT
Elleanor DE KNEGT #2528
Female U/14
00:17:37.88
00:17:37.88
316
(1473)
U/14
316
00:06:41.79
Female
1473
MOTHER TERESA
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:10.15
6:51 min/km
1507
320
00:06:27.73
4:43 min/km
1366
288
1487
2550
Amelie PEACOCK
Amelie PEACOCK #2550
Female U/13
00:17:49.59
00:17:49.59
331
(1487)
U/13
331
00:06:39.06
Female
1487
MUNDARING
4
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:11.53
6:51 min/km
1512
331
00:06:38.06
4:50 min/km
1423
325
1528
3025
Faith AXFORD
Faith AXFORD #3025
Female U/16
00:18:38.12
00:18:38.12
288
(1528)
U/16
288
00:08:39.69
Female
1528
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.14
6:51 min/km
1506
283
00:07:27.98
5:26 min/km
1537
290
1502
2803
Jasmine LOPES
Jasmine LOPES #2803
Female U/16
00:18:04.77
00:18:04.77
280
(1502)
U/16
280
00:08:06.34
Female
1502
PETER CARNLEY
6
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.97
6:51 min/km
1511
286
00:06:53.80
5:02 min/km
1473
274
1483
4283
Keara BRAEDON
Keara BRAEDON #4283
Female U/16
00:17:46.12
00:17:46.12
276
(1483)
U/16
276
00:07:47.69
Female
1483
TRANBY
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.90
6:51 min/km
1510
285
00:06:35.22
4:48 min/km
1410
264
1476
4290
Mackenzy RASENBURG
Mackenzy RASENBURG #4290
Female U/16
00:17:40.89
00:17:40.89
275
(1476)
U/16
275
00:07:42.46
Female
1476
TRANBY
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.37
6:51 min/km
1508
284
00:06:30.52
4:45 min/km
1375
254
1498
3408
Leena KHEDER
Leena KHEDER #3408
Female U/14
00:17:55.52
00:17:55.52
320
(1498)
U/14
320
00:06:59.43
Female
1498
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:11.88
6:52 min/km
1513
321
00:06:43.64
4:54 min/km
1445
307
1461
1
Georgia MARTIN
Georgia MARTIN #1
Female U/13
00:17:32.54
00:17:32.54
328
(1461)
U/13
328
00:06:22.01
Female
1461
ALKIMOS
2
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:12.76
6:52 min/km
1514
332
00:06:19.78
4:37 min/km
1302
306
1512
2136
Kayde PREVOST
Kayde PREVOST #2136
Female U/16
00:18:13.48
00:18:13.48
283
(1512)
U/16
283
00:08:15.05
Female
1512
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:13.60
6:53 min/km
1515
287
00:06:59.88
5:06 min/km
1489
279
1536
2561
Monica REGAN
Monica REGAN #2561
Female U/14
00:18:50.45
00:18:50.45
323
(1536)
U/14
323
00:07:54.36
Female
1536
MUNDARING
3
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:15.65
6:54 min/km
1520
323
00:07:34.80
5:31 min/km
1550
325
1511
1456
Alexis CORBETT
Alexis CORBETT #1456
Female U/16
00:18:12.38
00:18:12.38
282
(1511)
U/16
282
00:08:13.95
Female
1511
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:16.05
6:54 min/km
1521
289
00:06:56.32
5:03 min/km
1479
276
1513
1460
Isabelle PEARCE
Isabelle PEARCE #1460
Female U/16
00:18:13.88
00:18:13.88
284
(1513)
U/16
284
00:08:15.45
Female
1513
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:16.05
6:54 min/km
1522
290
00:06:57.83
5:04 min/km
1483
278
1527
4
Freya GRACO
Freya GRACO #4
Female U/13
00:18:37.23
00:18:37.23
338
(1527)
U/13
338
00:07:26.71
Female
1527
ALKIMOS
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:15.40
6:54 min/km
1518
333
00:07:21.83
5:22 min/km
1525
339
1534
217
Lily HIGGINS
Lily HIGGINS #217
Female U/14
00:18:47.61
00:18:47.61
322
(1534)
U/14
322
00:07:51.51
Female
1534
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
3
6:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:15.15
6:54 min/km
1516
322
00:07:32.45
5:30 min/km
1545
324
1520
994
Ebony BRETT
Ebony BRETT #994
Female U/15
00:18:25.90
00:18:25.90
296
(1520)
U/15
296
00:07:43.23
Female
1520
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:15.35
6:54 min/km
1517
294
00:07:10.55
5:14 min/km
1511
295
1524
3091
Rabecca HULSTON
Rabecca HULSTON #3091
Female U/19
00:18:31.21
00:18:31.21
284
(1524)
U/19
284
00:07:45.18
Female
1524
REHOBOTH
5
6:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:16.13
6:54 min/km
1523
283
00:07:15.08
5:17 min/km
1517
281
1529
1169
Hannah HARRIS
Hannah HARRIS #1169
Female U/16
00:18:40.62
00:18:40.62
289
(1529)
U/16
289
00:08:42.19
Female
1529
HOLY CROSS
4
6:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:15.43
6:54 min/km
1519
288
00:07:25.19
5:24 min/km
1530
288
1491
3047
Kaitlyn DE JONGH
Kaitlyn DE JONGH #3047
Female U/13
00:17:51.01
00:17:51.01
332
(1491)
U/13
332
00:06:40.48
Female
1491
REHOBOTH
4
5:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:19.02
6:56 min/km
1526
335
00:06:31.98
4:46 min/km
1385
319
1503
384
Jada BEHR
Jada BEHR #384
Female U/13
00:18:06.21
00:18:06.21
334
(1503)
U/13
334
00:06:55.68
Female
1503
CARMEL
2
6:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:19.02
6:56 min/km
1525
334
00:06:47.19
4:57 min/km
1460
329
1500
1856
Olivia STYLES
Olivia STYLES #1856
Female U/19
00:17:59.85
00:17:59.85
278
(1500)
U/19
278
00:07:13.81
Female
1500
LA SALLE
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:19.17
6:56 min/km
1528
284
00:06:40.68
4:52 min/km
1433
262
1535
2583
Makayla PARR
Makayla PARR #2583
Female U/16
00:18:47.94
00:18:47.94
291
(1535)
U/16
291
00:08:49.51
Female
1535
MUNDARING
2
6:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:19.10
6:56 min/km
1527
292
00:07:28.84
5:27 min/km
1539
292
1538
2584
Erin BOSCH
Erin BOSCH #2584
Female U/16
00:18:54.23
00:18:54.23
292
(1538)
U/16
292
00:08:55.80
Female
1538
MUNDARING
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:18.49
6:56 min/km
1524
291
00:07:35.74
5:32 min/km
1551
296
1521
3401
Elena ILIC
Elena ILIC #3401
Female U/13
00:18:26.70
00:18:26.70
337
(1521)
U/13
337
00:07:16.17
Female
1521
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:20.52
6:57 min/km
1530
336
00:07:06.18
5:11 min/km
1499
334
1565
3763
Tanna BELLOTTI
Tanna BELLOTTI #3763
Female U/14
00:20:39.01
00:20:39.01
325
(1565)
U/14
325
00:09:42.91
Female
1565
ST MARY
1
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:19.89
6:57 min/km
1529
324
00:09:19.11
6:48 min/km
1579
330
1436
3051
Kahlae WARD
Kahlae WARD #3051
Female U/13
00:17:14.11
00:17:14.11
323
(1436)
U/13
323
00:06:03.59
Female
1436
REHOBOTH
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:24.12
6:59 min/km
1533
338
00:05:49.99
4:15 min/km
1011
254
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1954 items)