ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
919
271
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #271
Female U/16
00:14:51.16
00:14:51.16
156
(919)
U/16
156
00:04:52.73
Female
919
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:03.01
5:33 min/km
870
146
00:05:48.15
4:14 min/km
990
178
455
237
Olive REID
Olive REID #237
Female U/13
00:13:41.43
00:13:41.43
102
(455)
U/13
102
00:02:30.91
Female
455
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:31.30
5:13 min/km
525
113
00:05:10.13
3:46 min/km
401
105
850
246
Ella FROST
Ella FROST #246
Female U/14
00:14:41.92
00:14:41.92
193
(850)
U/14
193
00:03:45.83
Female
850
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:59.71
5:31 min/km
839
193
00:05:42.21
4:09 min/km
913
206
632
289
Jenny YEOMAN
Jenny YEOMAN #289
Female U/19
00:14:07.25
00:14:07.25
114
(632)
U/19
114
00:03:21.22
Female
632
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:42 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:27.30
5:11 min/km
478
93
00:05:39.95
4:08 min/km
877
146
826
295
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #295
Female U/19
00:14:38.15
00:14:38.15
150
(826)
U/19
150
00:03:52.12
Female
826
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:57.16
5:29 min/km
803
147
00:05:40.99
4:08 min/km
889
149
960
247
Lara LEWIS
Lara LEWIS #247
Female U/14
00:14:55.51
00:14:55.51
219
(960)
U/14
219
00:03:59.41
Female
960
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:59.91
5:31 min/km
842
194
00:05:55.59
4:19 min/km
1086
234
534
229
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #229
Female U/13
00:13:53.57
00:13:53.57
122
(534)
U/13
122
00:02:43.05
Female
534
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:34.54
5:15 min/km
563
121
00:05:19.03
3:52 min/km
524
130
220
Holly HOARE
Holly HOARE #220
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 7 U16
938
223
Racheal FELTON
Racheal FELTON #223
Female U/16
00:14:53.40
00:14:53.40
161
(938)
U/16
161
00:04:54.97
Female
938
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:25.35
5:46 min/km
1089
177
00:05:28.04
3:59 min/km
669
125
528
215
Ebony FELTON
Ebony FELTON #215
Female U/14
00:13:52.46
00:13:52.46
127
(528)
U/14
127
00:02:56.36
Female
528
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:36.79
5:17 min/km
593
141
00:05:15.66
3:50 min/km
481
116
177
212
Ebony BARKER
Ebony BARKER #212
Female U/13
00:12:48.05
00:12:48.05
40
(177)
U/13
40
00:01:37.53
Female
177
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.50
4:57 min/km
257
54
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
90
23
929
214
Katie WHITE
Katie WHITE #214
Female U/14
00:14:52.27
00:14:52.27
209
(929)
U/14
209
00:03:56.18
Female
929
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:10.07
5:37 min/km
948
219
00:05:42.20
4:09 min/km
911
204
1574
211
Emily GLAS
Emily GLAS #211
Female U/13
00:22:01.40
00:22:01.40
349
(1574)
U/13
349
00:10:50.88
Female
1574
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
2
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:13:12.24
8:06 min/km
1568
349
00:08:49.16
6:26 min/km
1577
348
1534
217
Lily HIGGINS
Lily HIGGINS #217
Female U/14
00:18:47.61
00:18:47.61
322
(1534)
U/14
322
00:07:51.51
Female
1534
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
3
6:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:11:15.15
6:54 min/km
1516
322
00:07:32.45
5:30 min/km
1545
324
200
Amber MAY
Amber MAY #200
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 7 U16
178
Noble MIA
Noble MIA #178
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
934
187
Jade BADENHORST
Jade BADENHORST #187
Female U/14
00:14:52.81
00:14:52.81
212
(934)
U/14
212
00:03:56.72
Female
934
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:54.86
5:28 min/km
770
186
00:05:57.95
4:21 min/km
1106
238
252
188
Alyssa WHITE
Alyssa WHITE #188
Female U/15
00:13:04.36
00:13:04.36
48
(252)
U/15
48
00:02:21.69
Female
252
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:06.48
4:58 min/km
282
55
00:04:57.88
3:37 min/km
240
39
684
177
Jaylee RIMBAS
Jaylee RIMBAS #177
Female U/13
00:14:15.08
00:14:15.08
151
(684)
U/13
151
00:03:04.55
Female
684
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:41.22
5:19 min/km
642
132
00:05:33.86
4:03 min/km
770
197
239
202
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #202
Female U/16
00:13:01.09
00:13:01.09
35
(239)
U/16
35
00:03:02.66
Female
239
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.13
4:53 min/km
208
29
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
302
54
569
199
Hannah WHITE
Hannah WHITE #199
Female U/16
00:13:56.84
00:13:56.84
92
(569)
U/16
92
00:03:58.41
Female
569
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:34.38
5:15 min/km
561
87
00:05:22.46
3:55 min/km
584
104
255
192
Tia STEPHENSON
Tia STEPHENSON #192
Female U/15
00:13:04.61
00:13:04.61
50
(255)
U/15
50
00:02:21.94
Female
255
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:07.44
4:59 min/km
287
57
00:04:57.16
3:36 min/km
224
35
1064
180
Cowcher MACY
Cowcher MACY #180
Female U/14
00:15:13.75
00:15:13.75
236
(1064)
U/14
236
00:04:17.66
Female
1064
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:11.69
5:38 min/km
969
224
00:06:02.06
4:24 min/km
1147
248
1132
172
Amelia MORRIS
Amelia MORRIS #172
Female U/13
00:15:29.28
00:15:29.28
267
(1132)
U/13
267
00:04:18.75
Female
1132
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:37.06
5:54 min/km
1169
258
00:05:52.22
4:17 min/km
1039
263
1429
173
Shaelan WOODLAND
Shaelan WOODLAND #173
Female U/13
00:17:12.09
00:17:12.09
322
(1429)
U/13
322
00:06:01.56
Female
1429
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:29.02
6:25 min/km
1427
318
00:06:43.07
4:54 min/km
1441
327
1128
181
Cowcher SUMMER
Cowcher SUMMER #181
Female U/14
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
245
(1128)
U/14
245
00:04:32.21
Female
1128
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:31.59
5:50 min/km
1125
253
00:05:56.71
4:20 min/km
1099
236
795
201
Ellah HAINES
Ellah HAINES #201
Female U/16
00:14:33.33
00:14:33.33
137
(795)
U/16
137
00:04:34.90
Female
795
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:45.56
5:22 min/km
680
105
00:05:47.76
4:13 min/km
984
177
889
197
Leanna TURNER
Leanna TURNER #197
Female U/16
00:14:46.52
00:14:46.52
152
(889)
U/16
152
00:04:48.09
Female
889
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:04.39
5:33 min/km
895
148
00:05:42.13
4:09 min/km
908
162
151
Daisy MCALLISTER
Daisy MCALLISTER #151
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
153
Rueben CHERRINGTON
Rueben CHERRINGTON #153
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
159
Rin SHINJO
Rin SHINJO #159
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
164
Shayla YOUNG
Shayla YOUNG #164
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
165
Molly SINCLAIR
Molly SINCLAIR #165
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
105
Rauotehuia TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON
Rauotehuia TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON #105
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 1 U13
121
Shayndel SAFWALI
Shayndel SAFWALI #121
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 3 U14
137
Senayet TEKESTE
Senayet TEKESTE #137
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
138
Sofia CLEMENTE
Sofia CLEMENTE #138
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
326
141
Abul DEKUEK
Abul DEKUEK #141
Female U/16
00:13:18.10
00:13:18.10
55
(326)
U/16
55
00:03:19.67
Female
326
ARANMORE
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
289
41
00:05:10.21
3:46 min/km
404
71
894
133
Sophie ROWSE
Sophie ROWSE #133
Female U/15
00:14:47.36
00:14:47.36
178
(894)
U/15
178
00:04:04.69
Female
894
ARANMORE
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:05.68
5:34 min/km
905
185
00:05:41.68
4:09 min/km
903
163
868
117
Eden TAYLOR
Eden TAYLOR #117
Female U/14
00:14:44.55
00:14:44.55
197
(868)
U/14
197
00:03:48.46
Female
868
ARANMORE
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:02.54
5:32 min/km
866
198
00:05:42.01
4:09 min/km
907
203
352
108
Mia PAPPAS
Mia PAPPAS #108
Female U/13
00:13:22.75
00:13:22.75
76
(352)
U/13
76
00:02:12.22
Female
352
ARANMORE
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:15.24
5:03 min/km
372
78
00:05:07.50
3:44 min/km
363
97
486
168
Verity DZIECIOL
Verity DZIECIOL #168
Female U/19
00:13:47.07
00:13:47.07
87
(486)
U/19
87
00:03:01.04
Female
486
ARANMORE
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:22.62
5:08 min/km
431
87
00:05:24.45
3:56 min/km
613
102
649
155
Nicole LEDINGTON
Nicole LEDINGTON #155
Female U/19
00:14:10.38
00:14:10.38
117
(649)
U/19
117
00:03:24.35
Female
649
ARANMORE
2
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:56.33
5:29 min/km
794
145
00:05:14.05
3:49 min/km
462
71
618
106
Alix MCWHA
Alix MCWHA #106
Female U/13
00:14:04.73
00:14:04.73
137
(618)
U/13
137
00:02:54.20
Female
618
ARANMORE
2
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:31.30
5:13 min/km
524
112
00:05:33.43
4:03 min/km
764
194
1099
123
Victoria ROBERTS-LONG
Victoria ROBERTS-LONG #123
Female U/14
00:15:22.05
00:15:22.05
242
(1099)
U/14
242
00:04:25.96
Female
1099
ARANMORE
2
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:21.81
5:44 min/km
1060
240
00:06:00.24
4:22 min/km
1130
245
896
136
Ruby SOANES
Ruby SOANES #136
Female U/15
00:14:47.77
00:14:47.77
179
(896)
U/15
179
00:04:05.10
Female
896
ARANMORE
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:05.00
5:34 min/km
900
184
00:05:42.77
4:10 min/km
922
167
1018
148
Anna-Shae MICHAEL
Anna-Shae MICHAEL #148
Female U/16
00:15:04.67
00:15:04.67
173
(1018)
U/16
173
00:05:06.24
Female
1018
ARANMORE
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:01.79
5:32 min/km
860
145
00:06:02.87
4:24 min/km
1154
203
1213
147
Grace MCFILLIN
Grace MCFILLIN #147
Female U/16
00:15:50.78
00:15:50.78
210
(1213)
U/16
210
00:05:52.35
Female
1213
ARANMORE
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:49.56
6:01 min/km
1255
212
00:06:01.21
4:23 min/km
1140
200
1205
118
Charli LARUSSA
Charli LARUSSA #118
Female U/14
00:15:46.41
00:15:46.41
258
(1205)
U/14
258
00:04:50.32
Female
1205
ARANMORE
3
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:39.47
5:55 min/km
1192
259
00:06:06.93
4:27 min/km
1194
258
955
132
Izabella THOMPSON
Izabella THOMPSON #132
Female U/15
00:14:54.88
00:14:54.88
185
(955)
U/15
185
00:04:12.21
Female
955
ARANMORE
3
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:17.85
5:42 min/km
1031
206
00:05:37.03
4:06 min/km
828
151
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1954 items)