ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1418
2012
Tapiwa MUKONDWA
Tapiwa MUKONDWA #2012
Female U/19
00:17:00.46
00:17:00.46
263
(1418)
U/19
263
00:06:14.42
Female
1418
LIVING WATERS
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:18.67
6:19 min/km
1393
258
00:06:41.79
4:53 min/km
1436
263
1423
557
Iesha BERO
Iesha BERO #557
Female U/19
00:17:06.96
00:17:06.96
264
(1423)
U/19
264
00:06:20.92
Female
1423
CLONTARF
1
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:23.60
6:22 min/km
1410
265
00:06:43.35
4:54 min/km
1443
265
1440
162
Abigail HAMMOND
Abigail HAMMOND #162
Female U/19
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
265
(1440)
U/19
265
00:06:28.82
Female
1440
ARANMORE
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:48.54
6:37 min/km
1472
275
00:06:26.31
4:41 min/km
1352
249
1444
3038
Abbey CROSSLEY
Abbey CROSSLEY #3038
Female U/19
00:17:19.32
00:17:19.32
266
(1444)
U/19
266
00:06:33.28
Female
1444
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:33.11
6:28 min/km
1434
270
00:06:46.20
4:56 min/km
1454
268
1448
2097
Rebecca IACOZZA
Rebecca IACOZZA #2097
Female U/19
00:17:24.38
00:17:24.38
267
(1448)
U/19
267
00:06:38.34
Female
1448
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
5:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:20.34
6:20 min/km
1396
260
00:07:04.03
5:09 min/km
1493
274
1452
3835
Lauren VERBIEST
Lauren VERBIEST #3835
Female U/19
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
268
(1452)
U/19
268
00:06:41.19
Female
1452
ST NORBERT
4
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:42.88
6:34 min/km
1459
274
00:06:44.35
4:55 min/km
1447
266
1453
3858
Gracie FARRAR
Gracie FARRAR #3858
Female U/19
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
269
(1453)
U/19
269
00:06:41.19
Female
1453
ST NORBERT
5
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:53.73
6:04 min/km
1276
240
00:07:33.49
5:31 min/km
1546
287
1454
3840
Ella REILLY
Ella REILLY #3840
Female U/19
00:17:27.44
00:17:27.44
270
(1454)
U/19
270
00:06:41.40
Female
1454
ST NORBERT
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:41.85
6:33 min/km
1454
272
00:06:45.58
4:56 min/km
1452
267
1457
346
Grace MCCONN
Grace MCCONN #346
Female U/19
00:17:28.22
00:17:28.22
271
(1457)
U/19
271
00:06:42.19
Female
1457
CAREY BAPTIST
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:30.67
6:26 min/km
1430
269
00:06:57.55
5:04 min/km
1480
272
1463
746
Nicole MOORHOUSE SAYER
Nicole MOORHOUSE SAYER #746
Female U/19
00:17:33.90
00:17:33.90
272
(1463)
U/19
272
00:06:47.87
Female
1463
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:25.01
6:23 min/km
1415
267
00:07:08.89
5:13 min/km
1507
276
1475
2164
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #2164
Female U/19
00:17:40.47
00:17:40.47
273
(1475)
U/19
273
00:06:54.43
Female
1475
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
5:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:25.25
6:23 min/km
1416
268
00:07:15.22
5:17 min/km
1519
283
1477
2488
Abigail MCKENNA
Abigail MCKENNA #2488
Female U/19
00:17:41.00
00:17:41.00
274
(1477)
U/19
274
00:06:54.96
Female
1477
MERCY
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:03.92
6:47 min/km
1494
279
00:06:37.07
4:49 min/km
1418
258
1492
4089
Leeana LATINO
Leeana LATINO #4089
Female U/19
00:17:51.23
00:17:51.23
275
(1492)
U/19
275
00:07:05.19
Female
1492
SWAN CHRISTIAN
6
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:57.87
6:43 min/km
1481
277
00:06:53.35
5:01 min/km
1471
271
1493
1676
Grace POLAND
Grace POLAND #1676
Female U/19
00:17:51.34
00:17:51.34
276
(1493)
U/19
276
00:07:05.31
Female
1493
KINGSWAY
2
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:42.25
6:34 min/km
1455
273
00:07:09.09
5:13 min/km
1508
277
1496
3838
Teagan HERON
Teagan HERON #3838
Female U/19
00:17:54.17
00:17:54.17
277
(1496)
U/19
277
00:07:08.14
Female
1496
ST NORBERT
7
5:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:39.62
6:32 min/km
1447
271
00:07:14.55
5:17 min/km
1515
280
1500
1856
Olivia STYLES
Olivia STYLES #1856
Female U/19
00:17:59.85
00:17:59.85
278
(1500)
U/19
278
00:07:13.81
Female
1500
LA SALLE
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:19.17
6:56 min/km
1528
284
00:06:40.68
4:52 min/km
1433
262
1504
4094
Veronica BURBIDGE
Veronica BURBIDGE #4094
Female U/19
00:18:06.33
00:18:06.33
279
(1504)
U/19
279
00:07:20.30
Female
1504
SWAN CHRISTIAN
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:52.04
7:16 min/km
1552
289
00:06:14.29
4:33 min/km
1248
223
1505
1153
Natasha WHYTE
Natasha WHYTE #1153
Female U/19
00:18:06.94
00:18:06.94
280
(1505)
U/19
280
00:07:20.91
Female
1505
HOLY CROSS
2
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:54.24
6:41 min/km
1477
276
00:07:12.70
5:15 min/km
1514
279
1509
3913
Alexa SUVERIJN
Alexa SUVERIJN #3913
Female U/19
00:18:09.38
00:18:09.38
281
(1509)
U/19
281
00:07:23.35
Female
1509
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:08.84
6:50 min/km
1504
281
00:07:00.54
5:06 min/km
1491
273
1516
3915
Rachel PADDEN
Rachel PADDEN #3915
Female U/19
00:18:19.72
00:18:19.72
282
(1516)
U/19
282
00:07:33.69
Female
1516
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
6:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:08.84
6:50 min/km
1505
282
00:07:10.88
5:14 min/km
1512
278
1518
345
Emily LUM
Emily LUM #345
Female U/19
00:18:23.15
00:18:23.15
283
(1518)
U/19
283
00:07:37.12
Female
1518
CAREY BAPTIST
2
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:05.39
6:48 min/km
1496
280
00:07:17.76
5:19 min/km
1523
284
1524
3091
Rabecca HULSTON
Rabecca HULSTON #3091
Female U/19
00:18:31.21
00:18:31.21
284
(1524)
U/19
284
00:07:45.18
Female
1524
REHOBOTH
5
6:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:16.13
6:54 min/km
1523
283
00:07:15.08
5:17 min/km
1517
281
1531
2593
Elsa SANDLUND
Elsa SANDLUND #2593
Female U/19
00:18:42.21
00:18:42.21
285
(1531)
U/19
285
00:07:56.17
Female
1531
MUNDARING
2
6:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:27.08
7:01 min/km
1539
285
00:07:15.12
5:17 min/km
1518
282
1543
4168
Hayley JOHNSTON
Hayley JOHNSTON #4168
Female U/19
00:19:05.92
00:19:05.92
286
(1543)
U/19
286
00:08:19.88
Female
1543
THE KING'S COLLEGE
2
6:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:34.59
7:06 min/km
1544
286
00:07:31.32
5:29 min/km
1544
286
1544
4315
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #4315
Female U/19
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
287
(1544)
U/19
287
00:08:20.17
Female
1544
TRANBY
6
6:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:59.93
6:44 min/km
1485
278
00:08:06.27
5:54 min/km
1572
291
1546
729
Charlea MOLONY
Charlea MOLONY #729
Female U/19
00:19:17.20
00:19:17.20
288
(1546)
U/19
288
00:08:31.17
Female
1546
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
6:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:51.17
7:16 min/km
1550
287
00:07:26.03
5:25 min/km
1532
285
1552
1940
Briana KING
Briana KING #1940
Female U/19
00:19:36.12
00:19:36.12
289
(1552)
U/19
289
00:08:50.09
Female
1552
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
6:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:12:01.92
7:22 min/km
1557
290
00:07:34.20
5:31 min/km
1547
288
1555
737
Vallancy MEWHOR
Vallancy MEWHOR #737
Female U/19
00:19:46.88
00:19:46.88
290
(1555)
U/19
290
00:09:00.84
Female
1555
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
6:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:51.64
7:16 min/km
1551
288
00:07:55.24
5:46 min/km
1563
290
1557
3182
Madison HEADY
Madison HEADY #3182
Female U/19
00:20:00.86
00:20:00.86
291
(1557)
U/19
291
00:09:14.82
Female
1557
SACRED HEART
8
6:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:12:10.29
7:28 min/km
1558
291
00:07:50.56
5:43 min/km
1561
289
3180
Isabel DAINES
Isabel DAINES #3180
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3169
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #3169
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3167
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #3167
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3163
Cameron BARREIRO
Cameron BARREIRO #3163
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
Wave 9 U19
3092
Bethany KLOMP
Bethany KLOMP #3092
Female U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 9 U19
00:14:06.35
8:39 min/km
1581
292
3097
Rachel ROWBOTTOM
Rachel ROWBOTTOM #3097
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
REHOBOTH
Wave 9 U19
3263
Christine CELESTINO
Christine CELESTINO #3263
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SERVITE
Wave 9 U19
3264
Imogen GREENHALGH
Imogen GREENHALGH #3264
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SERVITE
Wave 9 U19
3041
Royan NORMAN
Royan NORMAN #3041
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
2968
Taleisha BURWOOD
Taleisha BURWOOD #2968
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 9 U19
2813
Lona LOKOSANG
Lona LOKOSANG #2813
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2814
Shekinah WILKINSON
Shekinah WILKINSON #2814
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2817
Manaia DUFF-GROSVENOR
Manaia DUFF-GROSVENOR #2817
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2823
Esther QUA QUA
Esther QUA QUA #2823
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 9 U19
2901
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #2901
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
PETER MOYES
Wave 9 U19
3916
Olivia REUBEN
Olivia REUBEN #3916
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 9 U19
3948
Emma LINDSAY
Emma LINDSAY #3948
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
STRATHALBYN
Wave 9 U19
3950
Summer CARSLAKE
Summer CARSLAKE #3950
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
STRATHALBYN
Wave 9 U19
3952
Charli LAYTON
Charli LAYTON #3952
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
STRATHALBYN
Wave 9 U19
3849
Ivy HARDING
Ivy HARDING #3849
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
Wave 9 U19
3856
Latitia BONDOC
Latitia BONDOC #3856
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
Wave 9 U19
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1954 items)