ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1469
Caitlyn MORRISON
Caitlyn MORRISON #1469
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1476
Skye LANOISELET
Skye LANOISELET #1476
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1461
Nethupula HITIHAMU
Nethupula HITIHAMU #1461
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 9 U19
1488
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #1488
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 3 U14
1499
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #1499
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 3 U14
1520
Alice WILLIAMS
Alice WILLIAMS #1520
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 5 U15
1529
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1529
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 7 U16
1544
Phoebe MALE
Phoebe MALE #1544
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 9 U19
1545
Tiala SLATTER
Tiala SLATTER #1545
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
Wave 9 U19
1562
Hayeon LIM
Hayeon LIM #1562
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 1 U13
1580
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #1580
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 3 U14
1597
Nikhita NAGESWAREN
Nikhita NAGESWAREN #1597
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 7 U16
1605
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #1605
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1608
Kimberly LANTER
Kimberly LANTER #1608
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1609
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #1609
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 9 U19
1643
Alison MITCHELL
Alison MITCHELL #1643
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 3 U14
1648
Rebecca OSBORNE
Rebecca OSBORNE #1648
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 5 U15
1666
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #1666
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 7 U16
1677
Tessa ARVIDSON
Tessa ARVIDSON #1677
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1678
Luca VAN DER MERWE
Luca VAN DER MERWE #1678
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1681
Emma DE BRUYN
Emma DE BRUYN #1681
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1682
Milan DU PLOOY
Milan DU PLOOY #1682
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
Wave 9 U19
1692
Saskia WILSON
Saskia WILSON #1692
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1696
Lara SIBRAA
Lara SIBRAA #1696
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1700
Isabella-Rose MORIN
Isabella-Rose MORIN #1700
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
Wave 1 U13
1716
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #1716
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KOLBE
Wave 3 U14
1726
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #1726
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1734
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #1734
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
Wave 5 U15
1748
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #1748
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
KOLBE
Wave 7 U16
1762
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #1762
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KOLBE
Wave 9 U19
1765
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #1765
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
KOLBE
Wave 9 U19
1783
Sarah BELL
Sarah BELL #1783
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 1 U13
1814
Kaylee RICHARDS
Kaylee RICHARDS #1814
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 5 U15
1815
Tiahna RICHARDS
Tiahna RICHARDS #1815
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 5 U15
1820
Ella MAHONY-MORRIS
Ella MAHONY-MORRIS #1820
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 5 U15
1836
Courtney APPELBEE
Courtney APPELBEE #1836
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1841
Ana TRLIN
Ana TRLIN #1841
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1844
Caitlyn APPLEFORD
Caitlyn APPLEFORD #1844
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 7 U16
1847
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #1847
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1851
Chloe ROTH
Chloe ROTH #1851
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1852
Georgia PUNSHON
Georgia PUNSHON #1852
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1864
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1864
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1871
Isabel GRIFFIN
Isabel GRIFFIN #1871
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
Wave 9 U19
1890
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY #1890
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 3 U14
1887
Kaitlin LIM
Kaitlin LIM #1887
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 3 U14
1904
Tayla DODDS
Tayla DODDS #1904
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1907
Indianna SERVAAS
Indianna SERVAAS #1907
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 5 U15
1917
Lunae PIENAAR
Lunae PIENAAR #1917
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 7 U16
1925
Haley FLOYD
Haley FLOYD #1925
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1933
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1933
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 9 U19
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1954 items)