ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1361
4188
Bethany JENSEN
Bethany JENSEN #4188
Female U/14
00:16:38.05
00:16:38.05
292
(1361)
U/14
292
00:05:41.95
Female
1361
THORNLIE
4
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:43.14
5:57 min/km
1214
263
00:06:54.91
5:02 min/km
1475
314
1238
4186
Aliane NDAYISHIMIYE
Aliane NDAYISHIMIYE #4186
Female U/14
00:15:56.32
00:15:56.32
265
(1238)
U/14
265
00:05:00.23
Female
1238
THORNLIE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:45.96
5:59 min/km
1239
265
00:06:10.35
4:30 min/km
1216
263
1337
4182
Julia-Ann TAYLOR
Julia-Ann TAYLOR #4182
Female U/13
00:16:25.93
00:16:25.93
309
(1337)
U/13
309
00:05:15.40
Female
1337
THORNLIE
6
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:58.53
6:07 min/km
1303
302
00:06:27.40
4:42 min/km
1360
316
426
4180
Selina NORMAN
Selina NORMAN #4180
Female U/13
00:13:36.95
00:13:36.95
96
(426)
U/13
96
00:02:26.43
Female
426
THORNLIE
1
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:27.76
5:11 min/km
482
100
00:05:09.19
3:45 min/km
385
101
820
4179
Nicola JOUBERT
Nicola JOUBERT #4179
Female U/13
00:14:36.36
00:14:36.36
188
(820)
U/13
188
00:03:25.83
Female
820
THORNLIE
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:54.20
5:27 min/km
762
161
00:05:42.16
4:09 min/km
910
229
1335
4177
Niranjana MANOJ
Niranjana MANOJ #4177
Female U/13
00:16:25.70
00:16:25.70
307
(1335)
U/13
307
00:05:15.17
Female
1335
THORNLIE
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:58.74
6:07 min/km
1306
303
00:06:26.96
4:42 min/km
1359
315
606
4176
Pearl EKBOTE
Pearl EKBOTE #4176
Female U/13
00:14:03.11
00:14:03.11
136
(606)
U/13
136
00:02:52.58
Female
606
THORNLIE
2
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:42.43
5:20 min/km
654
136
00:05:20.67
3:54 min/km
555
139
1336
4175
Chane' BOOYSEN
Chane' BOOYSEN #4175
Female U/13
00:16:25.93
00:16:25.93
308
(1336)
U/13
308
00:05:15.40
Female
1336
THORNLIE
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:00.18
6:08 min/km
1309
304
00:06:25.74
4:41 min/km
1346
311
437
4172
Jasmin PEREIRA
Jasmin PEREIRA #4172
Female U/19
00:13:38.51
00:13:38.51
79
(437)
U/19
79
00:02:52.47
Female
437
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:31.96
5:14 min/km
530
99
00:05:06.55
3:43 min/km
352
53
1543
4168
Hayley JOHNSTON
Hayley JOHNSTON #4168
Female U/19
00:19:05.92
00:19:05.92
286
(1543)
U/19
286
00:08:19.88
Female
1543
THE KING'S COLLEGE
2
6:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:34.59
7:06 min/km
1544
286
00:07:31.32
5:29 min/km
1544
286
29
4165
Makayla CHAPPLE
Makayla CHAPPLE #4165
Female U/16
00:11:42.23
00:11:42.23
5
(29)
U/16
5
00:01:43.80
Female
29
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.39
4:28 min/km
40
6
00:04:23.83
3:12 min/km
15
4
1564
4164
Shekinah BARTON
Shekinah BARTON #4164
Female U/15
00:20:21.80
00:20:21.80
305
(1564)
U/15
305
00:09:39.12
Female
1564
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:12:38.11
7:45 min/km
1565
304
00:07:43.68
5:38 min/km
1556
302
4163
Teja LEWIS
Teja LEWIS #4163
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 5 U15
473
4161
Machaela MEYZA
Machaela MEYZA #4161
Female U/14
00:13:44.54
00:13:44.54
116
(473)
U/14
116
00:02:48.44
Female
473
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:31.72
5:13 min/km
528
125
00:05:12.82
3:48 min/km
438
104
4159
Ayen GARANG
Ayen GARANG #4159
Female U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 3 U14
00:13:39.64
8:22 min/km
4158
Chloe PAUST
Chloe PAUST #4158
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 3 U14
4155
Emily RODDAN-DEDMAN
Emily RODDAN-DEDMAN #4155
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 1 U13
1221
4152
Breanna TAYLOR
Breanna TAYLOR #4152
Female U/13
00:15:52.42
00:15:52.42
284
(1221)
U/13
284
00:04:41.89
Female
1221
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
5:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:56.28
6:05 min/km
1294
301
00:05:56.14
4:19 min/km
1088
273
1236
4150
Ayla COCHRANE
Ayla COCHRANE #4150
Female U/13
00:15:55.78
00:15:55.78
290
(1236)
U/13
290
00:04:45.25
Female
1236
THE KING'S COLLEGE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:56.03
6:05 min/km
1291
300
00:05:59.74
4:22 min/km
1126
281
4148
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4148
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 9 U19
390
4146
Kaitlin MURRAY
Kaitlin MURRAY #4146
Female U/16
00:13:29.66
00:13:29.66
63
(390)
U/16
63
00:03:31.23
Female
390
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:21.60
5:07 min/km
419
62
00:05:08.06
3:44 min/km
371
65
1173
4143
Kennedy MAUGER
Kennedy MAUGER #4143
Female U/16
00:15:39.83
00:15:39.83
199
(1173)
U/16
199
00:05:41.40
Female
1173
SWAN VALLEY
6
5:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:32.47
5:51 min/km
1133
188
00:06:07.36
4:28 min/km
1198
211
615
4141
Fanella BRADY
Fanella BRADY #4141
Female U/16
00:14:04.36
00:14:04.36
100
(615)
U/16
100
00:04:05.93
Female
615
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:42.50
5:20 min/km
656
99
00:05:21.86
3:54 min/km
576
102
979
4140
Lillee WEARING
Lillee WEARING #4140
Female U/16
00:14:58.41
00:14:58.41
168
(979)
U/16
168
00:04:59.98
Female
979
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:26.78
5:47 min/km
1098
179
00:05:31.63
4:02 min/km
730
136
604
4138
Gemma EVANS
Gemma EVANS #4138
Female U/16
00:14:02.91
00:14:02.91
98
(604)
U/16
98
00:04:04.48
Female
604
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:38.84
5:18 min/km
616
95
00:05:24.07
3:56 min/km
607
113
314
4137
Hayley NOBLET
Hayley NOBLET #4137
Female U/16
00:13:15.67
00:13:15.67
51
(314)
U/16
51
00:03:17.24
Female
314
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:21.45
5:07 min/km
418
61
00:04:54.22
3:34 min/km
192
36
884
4133
Emma STEVENS
Emma STEVENS #4133
Female U/15
00:14:46.15
00:14:46.15
176
(884)
U/15
176
00:04:03.47
Female
884
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:53.71
5:27 min/km
758
151
00:05:52.44
4:17 min/km
1044
194
1510
4131
Kayla EDWARDS
Kayla EDWARDS #4131
Female U/15
00:18:11.31
00:18:11.31
294
(1510)
U/15
294
00:07:28.64
Female
1510
SWAN VALLEY
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:11:00.93
6:45 min/km
1486
287
00:07:10.38
5:14 min/km
1510
294
1431
4130
Hope KAVANAGH
Hope KAVANAGH #4130
Female U/15
00:17:12.58
00:17:12.58
276
(1431)
U/15
276
00:06:29.90
Female
1431
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:40.63
6:33 min/km
1450
283
00:06:31.94
4:46 min/km
1384
261
1482
4128
Lucy PORTER
Lucy PORTER #4128
Female U/15
00:17:44.98
00:17:44.98
285
(1482)
U/15
285
00:07:02.30
Female
1482
SWAN VALLEY
4
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:55.65
6:42 min/km
1478
284
00:06:49.32
4:58 min/km
1463
283
358
4124
Matilda SIM
Matilda SIM #4124
Female U/15
00:13:24.05
00:13:24.05
72
(358)
U/15
72
00:02:41.38
Female
358
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.99
4:58 min/km
278
54
00:05:18.06
3:52 min/km
517
95
4123
Alysha-Jane WIGHT
Alysha-Jane WIGHT #4123
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 5 U15
447
4121
Lara WEST
Lara WEST #4121
Female U/14
00:13:40.50
00:13:40.50
112
(447)
U/14
112
00:02:44.40
Female
447
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:25.38
5:10 min/km
463
114
00:05:15.11
3:50 min/km
476
114
1386
4119
Chloe NOBLET
Chloe NOBLET #4119
Female U/14
00:16:48.22
00:16:48.22
300
(1386)
U/14
300
00:05:52.12
Female
1386
SWAN VALLEY
6
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:14.59
6:17 min/km
1377
299
00:06:33.62
4:47 min/km
1398
298
1000
4118
Hannah BASSOLA
Hannah BASSOLA #4118
Female U/14
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
229
(1000)
U/14
229
00:04:06.30
Female
1000
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:12.90
5:39 min/km
979
225
00:05:49.49
4:15 min/km
1002
221
749
4117
Jorja BROWN
Jorja BROWN #4117
Female U/14
00:14:26.72
00:14:26.72
174
(749)
U/14
174
00:03:30.63
Female
749
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:50.38
5:25 min/km
724
174
00:05:36.34
4:05 min/km
819
184
1274
4114
Chelsea TRENT
Chelsea TRENT #4114
Female U/14
00:16:10.72
00:16:10.72
271
(1274)
U/14
271
00:05:14.63
Female
1274
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:58.55
6:07 min/km
1305
278
00:06:12.17
4:31 min/km
1232
265
1075
4111
Cayleigh DAVIS
Cayleigh DAVIS #4111
Female U/14
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
238
(1075)
U/14
238
00:04:19.68
Female
1075
SWAN VALLEY
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:17.40
5:41 min/km
1026
233
00:05:58.38
4:21 min/km
1113
240
1136
4107
Tess WEARING
Tess WEARING #4107
Female U/13
00:15:30.03
00:15:30.03
270
(1136)
U/13
270
00:04:19.50
Female
1136
SWAN VALLEY
4
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:41.48
5:56 min/km
1208
273
00:05:48.54
4:14 min/km
993
249
647
4106
Kathryn WILSON
Kathryn WILSON #4106
Female U/13
00:14:10.21
00:14:10.21
143
(647)
U/13
143
00:02:59.69
Female
647
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:04.35
5:33 min/km
894
195
00:05:05.86
3:43 min/km
340
90
1050
4103
Eileen GARCIA-CELEITA
Eileen GARCIA-CELEITA #4103
Female U/13
00:15:11.24
00:15:11.24
246
(1050)
U/13
246
00:04:00.72
Female
1050
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:35.59
5:53 min/km
1161
255
00:05:35.65
4:05 min/km
806
207
4102
Mia BROOKS
Mia BROOKS #4102
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 1 U13
818
4101
Brook THEIL
Brook THEIL #4101
Female U/13
00:14:36.16
00:14:36.16
187
(818)
U/13
187
00:03:25.63
Female
818
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:03.96
5:33 min/km
885
193
00:05:32.20
4:02 min/km
739
185
1137
4099
Sienna TAYLOR
Sienna TAYLOR #4099
Female U/13
00:15:30.71
00:15:30.71
271
(1137)
U/13
271
00:04:20.18
Female
1137
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:40.47
5:56 min/km
1201
271
00:05:50.24
4:15 min/km
1017
257
1504
4094
Veronica BURBIDGE
Veronica BURBIDGE #4094
Female U/19
00:18:06.33
00:18:06.33
279
(1504)
U/19
279
00:07:20.30
Female
1504
SWAN CHRISTIAN
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:11:52.04
7:16 min/km
1552
289
00:06:14.29
4:33 min/km
1248
223
250
4092
Ella STOKES
Ella STOKES #4092
Female U/19
00:13:04.26
00:13:04.26
42
(250)
U/19
42
00:02:18.23
Female
250
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.16
4:52 min/km
201
37
00:05:07.10
3:44 min/km
357
55
847
4090
Jaz MIRCO
Jaz MIRCO #4090
Female U/19
00:14:41.60
00:14:41.60
153
(847)
U/19
153
00:03:55.57
Female
847
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:59.98
5:31 min/km
843
158
00:05:41.62
4:09 min/km
901
152
1492
4089
Leeana LATINO
Leeana LATINO #4089
Female U/19
00:17:51.23
00:17:51.23
275
(1492)
U/19
275
00:07:05.19
Female
1492
SWAN CHRISTIAN
6
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:57.87
6:43 min/km
1481
277
00:06:53.35
5:01 min/km
1471
271
1218
4088
Laura WARD
Laura WARD #4088
Female U/19
00:15:51.34
00:15:51.34
224
(1218)
U/19
224
00:05:05.30
Female
1218
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:17.68
5:42 min/km
1029
198
00:06:33.66
4:47 min/km
1399
257
1125
4085
Tegan GUTHRIE
Tegan GUTHRIE #4085
Female U/19
00:15:27.02
00:15:27.02
206
(1125)
U/19
206
00:04:40.98
Female
1125
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:11.93
5:38 min/km
972
180
00:06:15.09
4:33 min/km
1257
229
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1954 items)