ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1094
4293
Tyla SHAND
Tyla SHAND #4293
Female U/16
00:15:20.56
00:15:20.56
187
(1094)
U/16
187
00:05:22.13
Female
1094
TRANBY
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:30.45
5:49 min/km
1121
184
00:05:50.11
4:15 min/km
1014
181
617
4270
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #4270
Female U/14
00:14:04.57
00:14:04.57
145
(617)
U/14
145
00:03:08.48
Female
617
TRANBY
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:47.97
5:23 min/km
700
170
00:05:16.60
3:51 min/km
492
120
1402
4278
Emily DAWSON
Emily DAWSON #4278
Female U/15
00:16:53.06
00:16:53.06
270
(1402)
U/15
270
00:06:10.39
Female
1402
TRANBY
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:35.97
6:30 min/km
1439
278
00:06:17.09
4:35 min/km
1275
239
1052
4305
Martina CONWAY MORTIMER
Martina CONWAY MORTIMER #4305
Female U/19
00:15:11.74
00:15:11.74
189
(1052)
U/19
189
00:04:25.71
Female
1052
TRANBY
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:13.37
5:39 min/km
983
184
00:05:58.37
4:21 min/km
1112
193
1081
4309
Jazmyn FRANCIS
Jazmyn FRANCIS #4309
Female U/19
00:15:17.48
00:15:17.48
196
(1081)
U/19
196
00:04:31.45
Female
1081
TRANBY
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:51.12
6:02 min/km
1262
237
00:05:26.36
3:58 min/km
644
111
1214
4298
Danika NEWINGTON
Danika NEWINGTON #4298
Female U/16
00:15:50.78
00:15:50.78
211
(1214)
U/16
211
00:05:52.35
Female
1214
TRANBY
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:40.19
5:55 min/km
1196
203
00:06:10.58
4:30 min/km
1219
214
1426
4285
Georgia LEWIS
Georgia LEWIS #4285
Female U/15
00:17:09.84
00:17:09.84
274
(1426)
U/15
274
00:06:27.16
Female
1426
TRANBY
4
5:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:24.61
6:23 min/km
1414
272
00:06:45.22
4:55 min/km
1451
280
845
4266
Mia TOWNROW
Mia TOWNROW #4266
Female U/14
00:14:41.52
00:14:41.52
191
(845)
U/14
191
00:03:45.42
Female
845
TRANBY
4
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:08.87
5:36 min/km
938
214
00:05:32.64
4:02 min/km
745
167
1204
4243
Hannah AWANG
Hannah AWANG #4243
Female U/13
00:15:46.28
00:15:46.28
282
(1204)
U/13
282
00:04:35.75
Female
1204
TRANBY
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:54.25
6:04 min/km
1282
295
00:05:52.02
4:16 min/km
1034
261
1288
4248
Emma ROSSON
Emma ROSSON #4248
Female U/13
00:16:14.11
00:16:14.11
300
(1288)
U/13
300
00:05:03.58
Female
1288
TRANBY
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:55.50
6:05 min/km
1289
299
00:06:18.61
4:36 min/km
1292
304
999
4258
Lenae CONWAY MORTIMER
Lenae CONWAY MORTIMER #4258
Female U/14
00:15:02.32
00:15:02.32
228
(999)
U/14
228
00:04:06.22
Female
999
TRANBY
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:09.65
5:37 min/km
944
216
00:05:52.67
4:17 min/km
1048
224
1088
4294
Tayla JONES
Tayla JONES #4294
Female U/19
00:15:18.90
00:15:18.90
197
(1088)
U/19
197
00:04:32.86
Female
1088
TRANBY
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:23.31
5:45 min/km
1073
209
00:05:55.58
4:19 min/km
1085
188
1476
4290
Mackenzy RASENBURG
Mackenzy RASENBURG #4290
Female U/16
00:17:40.89
00:17:40.89
275
(1476)
U/16
275
00:07:42.46
Female
1476
TRANBY
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.37
6:51 min/km
1508
284
00:06:30.52
4:45 min/km
1375
254
1432
4280
Jayda SMITH
Jayda SMITH #4280
Female U/15
00:17:12.93
00:17:12.93
277
(1432)
U/15
277
00:06:30.25
Female
1432
TRANBY
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:36.00
6:30 min/km
1440
279
00:06:36.93
4:49 min/km
1417
270
1483
4283
Keara BRAEDON
Keara BRAEDON #4283
Female U/16
00:17:46.12
00:17:46.12
276
(1483)
U/16
276
00:07:47.69
Female
1483
TRANBY
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.90
6:51 min/km
1510
285
00:06:35.22
4:48 min/km
1410
264
1434
4273
Sophie REDFERM
Sophie REDFERM #4273
Female U/15
00:17:13.54
00:17:13.54
278
(1434)
U/15
278
00:06:30.87
Female
1434
TRANBY
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:10:36.99
6:30 min/km
1444
281
00:06:36.54
4:49 min/km
1416
269
1410
4263
Jordyn DARCEY
Jordyn DARCEY #4263
Female U/14
00:16:55.11
00:16:55.11
305
(1410)
U/14
305
00:05:59.02
Female
1410
TRANBY
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:52.66
6:03 min/km
1270
273
00:07:02.45
5:08 min/km
1492
319
1297
4254
Sallie BURFORD
Sallie BURFORD #4254
Female U/13
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
301
(1297)
U/13
301
00:05:06.62
Female
1297
TRANBY
6
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:55.03
6:05 min/km
1287
298
00:06:22.12
4:38 min/km
1318
308
1544
4315
Ashley DAWSON
Ashley DAWSON #4315
Female U/19
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
287
(1544)
U/19
287
00:08:20.17
Female
1544
TRANBY
6
6:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:10:59.93
6:44 min/km
1485
278
00:08:06.27
5:54 min/km
1572
291
4240
Efe OSAGHEE
Efe OSAGHEE #4240
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
THORNLIE
Wave 3 U14
1197
4193
Tadiwa DZOWA
Tadiwa DZOWA #4193
Female U/14
00:15:45.78
00:15:45.78
256
(1197)
U/14
256
00:04:49.68
Female
1197
THORNLIE
1
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:46.61
5:59 min/km
1242
267
00:05:59.17
4:22 min/km
1120
244
133
4205
Samantha KINGSFORD
Samantha KINGSFORD #4205
Female U/15
00:12:37.82
00:12:37.82
23
(133)
U/15
23
00:01:55.15
Female
133
THORNLIE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:49.79
4:48 min/km
157
30
00:04:48.03
3:30 min/km
119
17
874
4211
Ellie BOUWMAN
Ellie BOUWMAN #4211
Female U/16
00:14:45.10
00:14:45.10
148
(874)
U/16
148
00:04:46.67
Female
874
THORNLIE
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:57.64
5:29 min/km
813
137
00:05:47.46
4:13 min/km
980
176
361
4221
Misty ROSS
Misty ROSS #4221
Female U/19
00:13:24.37
00:13:24.37
64
(361)
U/19
64
00:02:38.33
Female
361
THORNLIE
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:16.31
5:04 min/km
384
74
00:05:08.05
3:44 min/km
370
57
426
4180
Selina NORMAN
Selina NORMAN #4180
Female U/13
00:13:36.95
00:13:36.95
96
(426)
U/13
96
00:02:26.43
Female
426
THORNLIE
1
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:27.76
5:11 min/km
482
100
00:05:09.19
3:45 min/km
385
101
1238
4186
Aliane NDAYISHIMIYE
Aliane NDAYISHIMIYE #4186
Female U/14
00:15:56.32
00:15:56.32
265
(1238)
U/14
265
00:05:00.23
Female
1238
THORNLIE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:45.96
5:59 min/km
1239
265
00:06:10.35
4:30 min/km
1216
263
606
4176
Pearl EKBOTE
Pearl EKBOTE #4176
Female U/13
00:14:03.11
00:14:03.11
136
(606)
U/13
136
00:02:52.58
Female
606
THORNLIE
2
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:42.43
5:20 min/km
654
136
00:05:20.67
3:54 min/km
555
139
1063
4214
Julia MESSIER
Julia MESSIER #4214
Female U/16
00:15:13.68
00:15:13.68
179
(1063)
U/16
179
00:05:15.25
Female
1063
THORNLIE
2
5:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:11.89
5:38 min/km
971
162
00:06:01.79
4:24 min/km
1145
202
443
4206
Hannah KINGSFORD
Hannah KINGSFORD #4206
Female U/15
00:13:39.63
00:13:39.63
87
(443)
U/15
87
00:02:56.95
Female
443
THORNLIE
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:32.99
5:14 min/km
545
116
00:05:06.63
3:43 min/km
354
60
465
4234
Tegan CIKARA
Tegan CIKARA #4234
Female U/19
00:13:43.23
00:13:43.23
85
(465)
U/19
85
00:02:57.19
Female
465
THORNLIE
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:19.99
5:06 min/km
408
81
00:05:23.24
3:55 min/km
596
99
842
4232
Amy BARLOW
Amy BARLOW #4232
Female U/19
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
152
(842)
U/19
152
00:03:54.96
Female
842
THORNLIE
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:59.99
5:31 min/km
844
159
00:05:41.00
4:08 min/km
890
150
820
4179
Nicola JOUBERT
Nicola JOUBERT #4179
Female U/13
00:14:36.36
00:14:36.36
188
(820)
U/13
188
00:03:25.83
Female
820
THORNLIE
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:54.20
5:27 min/km
762
161
00:05:42.16
4:09 min/km
910
229
1305
4196
Amy BARRANCA
Amy BARRANCA #4196
Female U/14
00:16:18.81
00:16:18.81
279
(1305)
U/14
279
00:05:22.72
Female
1305
THORNLIE
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:49.13
6:01 min/km
1251
270
00:06:29.68
4:44 min/km
1373
291
678
4198
Ellie CIKARA
Ellie CIKARA #4198
Female U/15
00:14:14.72
00:14:14.72
130
(678)
U/15
130
00:03:32.05
Female
678
THORNLIE
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:25.26
5:09 min/km
461
94
00:05:49.46
4:15 min/km
1001
182
1284
4218
Charlotte SMOKER
Charlotte SMOKER #4218
Female U/16
00:16:12.87
00:16:12.87
224
(1284)
U/16
224
00:06:14.44
Female
1284
THORNLIE
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:57.07
6:06 min/km
1297
227
00:06:15.80
4:34 min/km
1263
225
1324
4217
Charmaine UTENDA
Charmaine UTENDA #4217
Female U/16
00:16:24.24
00:16:24.24
237
(1324)
U/16
237
00:06:25.81
Female
1324
THORNLIE
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:55.03
6:05 min/km
1288
222
00:06:29.21
4:44 min/km
1372
253
724
4207
Alessia SCHMIEDGEN
Alessia SCHMIEDGEN #4207
Female U/15
00:14:22.63
00:14:22.63
136
(724)
U/15
136
00:03:39.96
Female
724
THORNLIE
4
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:40.72
5:19 min/km
639
135
00:05:41.91
4:09 min/km
906
164
1114
4233
Llain MCNAMARA
Llain MCNAMARA #4233
Female U/19
00:15:24.38
00:15:24.38
202
(1114)
U/19
202
00:04:38.35
Female
1114
THORNLIE
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:24.93
5:46 min/km
1085
212
00:05:59.45
4:22 min/km
1123
196
1335
4177
Niranjana MANOJ
Niranjana MANOJ #4177
Female U/13
00:16:25.70
00:16:25.70
307
(1335)
U/13
307
00:05:15.17
Female
1335
THORNLIE
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:58.74
6:07 min/km
1306
303
00:06:26.96
4:42 min/km
1359
315
1361
4188
Bethany JENSEN
Bethany JENSEN #4188
Female U/14
00:16:38.05
00:16:38.05
292
(1361)
U/14
292
00:05:41.95
Female
1361
THORNLIE
4
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:43.14
5:57 min/km
1214
263
00:06:54.91
5:02 min/km
1475
314
1336
4175
Chane' BOOYSEN
Chane' BOOYSEN #4175
Female U/13
00:16:25.93
00:16:25.93
308
(1336)
U/13
308
00:05:15.40
Female
1336
THORNLIE
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:10:00.18
6:08 min/km
1309
304
00:06:25.74
4:41 min/km
1346
311
1164
4235
Michaela LUMSDEN
Michaela LUMSDEN #4235
Female U/19
00:15:37.24
00:15:37.24
217
(1164)
U/19
217
00:04:51.20
Female
1164
THORNLIE
5
5:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:34.86
5:52 min/km
1156
219
00:06:02.37
4:24 min/km
1150
201
1091
4200
Saskia BOOYSEN
Saskia BOOYSEN #4200
Female U/15
00:15:20.01
00:15:20.01
209
(1091)
U/15
209
00:04:37.34
Female
1091
THORNLIE
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:32.46
5:51 min/km
1132
230
00:05:47.55
4:13 min/km
981
177
1374
4194
Viktoria VRANYAK
Viktoria VRANYAK #4194
Female U/14
00:16:41.53
00:16:41.53
296
(1374)
U/14
296
00:05:45.43
Female
1374
THORNLIE
5
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:10:00.58
6:08 min/km
1312
280
00:06:40.94
4:52 min/km
1434
305
1326
4216
Kaliyah STOREY
Kaliyah STOREY #4216
Female U/16
00:16:24.40
00:16:24.40
239
(1326)
U/16
239
00:06:25.97
Female
1326
THORNLIE
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:56.86
6:06 min/km
1296
226
00:06:27.53
4:42 min/km
1363
251
1451
4220
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS #4220
Female U/16
00:17:26.06
00:17:26.06
269
(1451)
U/16
269
00:07:27.63
Female
1451
THORNLIE
6
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:59.29
6:07 min/km
1307
230
00:07:26.76
5:26 min/km
1534
289
1129
4199
Skye MEISELBACH
Skye MEISELBACH #4199
Female U/15
00:15:28.32
00:15:28.32
219
(1129)
U/15
219
00:04:45.65
Female
1129
THORNLIE
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:38.75
5:55 min/km
1183
238
00:05:49.56
4:15 min/km
1006
183
1209
4231
Amy WARREN
Amy WARREN #4231
Female U/19
00:15:48.70
00:15:48.70
222
(1209)
U/19
222
00:05:02.66
Female
1209
THORNLIE
6
5:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:32.43
5:51 min/km
1131
217
00:06:16.27
4:34 min/km
1267
231
1568
4189
Liyanda MPOFU
Liyanda MPOFU #4189
Female U/14
00:20:56.25
00:20:56.25
328
(1568)
U/14
328
00:10:00.16
Female
1568
THORNLIE
6
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:13:14.88
8:07 min/km
1569
327
00:07:41.37
5:36 min/km
1554
327
1337
4182
Julia-Ann TAYLOR
Julia-Ann TAYLOR #4182
Female U/13
00:16:25.93
00:16:25.93
309
(1337)
U/13
309
00:05:15.40
Female
1337
THORNLIE
6
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:58.53
6:07 min/km
1303
302
00:06:27.40
4:42 min/km
1360
316
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1954 items)