ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
199
349
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #349
Male U/19
00:15:21.07
00:15:21.07
73
(199)
U/19
73
00:03:01.62
Male
199
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
180
71
00:04:19.49
3:12 min/km
289
90
494
3930
Brayden KIETZMANN
Brayden KIETZMANN #3930
Male U/14
00:16:22.42
00:16:22.42
78
(494)
U/14
78
00:02:33.07
Male
494
STRATHALBYN
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.88
4:28 min/km
492
71
00:04:30.53
3:20 min/km
519
85
252
2640
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #2640
Male U/16
00:15:34.86
00:15:34.86
81
(252)
U/16
81
00:02:18.43
Male
252
NAGLE
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
215
71
00:04:25.48
3:16 min/km
406
105
680
2987
Charlie BRIERLEY
Charlie BRIERLEY #2987
Male U/13
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
84
(680)
U/13
84
00:02:15.16
Male
680
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.63
4:33 min/km
599
71
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
924
143
400
3240
Emmanuel BANDO
Emmanuel BANDO #3240
Male U/15
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
69
(400)
U/15
69
00:02:11.36
Male
400
SERVITE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.47
4:26 min/km
454
71
00:04:20.42
3:12 min/km
310
67
195
3602
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3602
Male U/16
00:15:19.65
00:15:19.65
67
(195)
U/16
67
00:02:03.21
Male
195
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
216
72
00:04:10.26
3:05 min/km
145
46
481
2993
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2993
Male U/14
00:16:20.80
00:16:20.80
73
(481)
U/14
73
00:02:31.45
Male
481
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.89
4:28 min/km
493
72
00:04:28.91
3:19 min/km
478
75
219
2653
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #2653
Male U/19
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
83
(219)
U/19
83
00:03:07.50
Male
219
NAGLE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.99
4:09 min/km
183
72
00:04:24.97
3:16 min/km
395
116
521
52
Chris MICHEAL
Chris MICHEAL #52
Male U/15
00:16:25.95
00:16:25.95
93
(521)
U/15
93
00:02:30.43
Male
521
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.87
4:26 min/km
456
72
00:04:39.08
3:26 min/km
720
157
644
2193
Joshua BEST
Joshua BEST #2193
Male U/13
00:16:49.03
00:16:49.03
79
(644)
U/13
79
00:02:10.17
Male
644
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.84
4:34 min/km
610
72
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
802
106
599
2024
Jacob EDDINGTON
Jacob EDDINGTON #2024
Male U/13
00:16:40.53
00:16:40.53
66
(599)
U/13
66
00:02:01.66
Male
599
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.85
4:34 min/km
611
73
00:04:33.68
3:22 min/km
592
61
229
463
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #463
Male U/19
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
86
(229)
U/19
86
00:03:09.73
Male
229
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.40
4:09 min/km
185
73
00:04:26.79
3:17 min/km
442
128
259
522
Luca RANIERI
Luca RANIERI #522
Male U/16
00:15:36.08
00:15:36.08
84
(259)
U/16
84
00:02:19.64
Male
259
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.13
4:12 min/km
220
73
00:04:25.94
3:16 min/km
417
110
472
2876
Kaine FISHER
Kaine FISHER #2876
Male U/15
00:16:19.61
00:16:19.61
84
(472)
U/15
84
00:02:24.08
Male
472
PETER MOYES
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:48.49
4:27 min/km
468
73
00:04:31.11
3:20 min/km
536
118
428
3058
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #3058
Male U/14
00:16:11.83
00:16:11.83
61
(428)
U/14
61
00:02:22.48
Male
428
REHOBOTH
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.89
4:29 min/km
498
73
00:04:18.93
3:11 min/km
278
40
514
4183
Zidane D'SYLVA
Zidane D'SYLVA #4183
Male U/13
00:16:24.70
00:16:24.70
46
(514)
U/13
46
00:01:45.84
Male
514
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.03
4:34 min/km
612
74
00:04:17.67
3:10 min/km
260
12
546
4201
Levin FRANCIS
Levin FRANCIS #4201
Male U/15
00:16:30.41
00:16:30.41
102
(546)
U/15
102
00:02:34.89
Male
546
THORNLIE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.11
4:27 min/km
472
74
00:04:41.30
3:28 min/km
776
167
504
491
Zac BEROS
Zac BEROS #491
Male U/14
00:16:23.83
00:16:23.83
80
(504)
U/14
80
00:02:34.49
Male
504
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.90
4:29 min/km
499
74
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
529
89
131
2240
Benjamin GINBEY
Benjamin GINBEY #2240
Male U/19
00:15:01.61
00:15:01.61
54
(131)
U/19
54
00:02:42.16
Male
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.60
4:10 min/km
186
74
00:03:59.01
2:57 min/km
52
25
223
1454
Kaan YAKACIKLI
Kaan YAKACIKLI #1454
Male U/16
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
74
(223)
U/16
74
00:02:10.92
Male
223
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.38
4:12 min/km
222
74
00:04:16.98
3:10 min/km
244
73
388
2225
Samuel SMEDLEY
Samuel SMEDLEY #2225
Male U/15
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
66
(388)
U/15
66
00:02:09.55
Male
388
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.31
4:27 min/km
474
75
00:04:15.76
3:09 min/km
223
46
559
2349
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #2349
Male U/14
00:16:33.57
00:16:33.57
89
(559)
U/14
89
00:02:44.22
Male
559
MAZENOD
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.90
4:29 min/km
500
75
00:04:40.66
3:27 min/km
761
137
646
2195
Henry JOLLEY
Henry JOLLEY #2195
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
81
(646)
U/13
81
00:02:10.18
Male
646
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.24
4:34 min/km
615
75
00:04:41.80
3:28 min/km
793
104
249
529
Flavio NELA
Flavio NELA #529
Male U/16
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
79
(249)
U/16
79
00:02:17.41
Male
249
CHISHOLM
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.85
4:13 min/km
223
75
00:04:22.99
3:14 min/km
354
99
158
3912
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #3912
Male U/19
00:15:11.34
00:15:11.34
65
(158)
U/19
65
00:02:51.89
Male
158
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.97
4:10 min/km
187
75
00:04:08.37
3:03 min/km
116
45
624
3065
Seth POVEY
Seth POVEY #3065
Male U/14
00:16:44.52
00:16:44.52
103
(624)
U/14
103
00:02:55.18
Male
624
REHOBOTH
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:53.69
4:29 min/km
507
76
00:04:50.83
3:35 min/km
963
177
277
3316
James FIANNACA
James FIANNACA #3316
Male U/16
00:15:41.70
00:15:41.70
88
(277)
U/16
88
00:02:25.26
Male
277
SETON
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
226
76
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
506
128
413
2627
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #2627
Male U/15
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
72
(413)
U/15
72
00:02:12.83
Male
413
NAGLE
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.32
4:27 min/km
475
76
00:04:19.03
3:11 min/km
280
59
212
459
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #459
Male U/19
00:15:24.13
00:15:24.13
80
(212)
U/19
80
00:03:04.67
Male
212
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.22
4:10 min/km
190
76
00:04:19.90
3:12 min/km
298
93
632
2018
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #2018
Male U/13
00:16:45.59
00:16:45.59
75
(632)
U/13
75
00:02:06.72
Male
632
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
626
76
00:04:37.12
3:25 min/km
659
70
427
499
Jack MANN
Jack MANN #499
Male U/14
00:16:11.27
00:16:11.27
60
(427)
U/14
60
00:02:21.92
Male
427
CHISHOLM
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:54.08
4:29 min/km
511
77
00:04:17.19
3:10 min/km
249
31
436
611
Jordan - Keane KILLIAN
Jordan - Keane KILLIAN #611
Male U/15
00:16:12.99
00:16:12.99
75
(436)
U/15
75
00:02:17.47
Male
436
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.92
4:27 min/km
479
77
00:04:23.07
3:14 min/km
356
79
217
2384
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2384
Male U/19
00:15:25.94
00:15:25.94
82
(217)
U/19
82
00:03:06.49
Male
217
MAZENOD
7
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.63
4:10 min/km
191
77
00:04:21.31
3:13 min/km
321
99
303
4372
Sean GOVAN
Sean GOVAN #4372
Male U/16
00:15:48.83
00:15:48.83
97
(303)
U/16
97
00:02:32.40
Male
303
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.65
4:13 min/km
229
77
00:04:37.18
3:25 min/km
664
160
574
4331
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #4331
Male U/13
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
58
(574)
U/13
58
00:01:57.22
Male
574
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
627
77
00:04:27.61
3:18 min/km
451
36
338
4055
Joshua MCELWEE
Joshua MCELWEE #4055
Male U/15
00:15:56.15
00:15:56.15
57
(338)
U/15
57
00:02:00.63
Male
338
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.73
4:28 min/km
483
78
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
89
14
171
641
Ethan DRAKE - BROCKMAN
Ethan DRAKE - BROCKMAN #641
Male U/19
00:15:14.99
00:15:14.99
69
(171)
U/19
69
00:02:55.53
Male
171
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.64
4:10 min/km
192
78
00:04:10.34
3:05 min/km
146
55
280
812
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #812
Male U/16
00:15:42.70
00:15:42.70
89
(280)
U/16
89
00:02:26.26
Male
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.47
4:13 min/km
234
78
00:04:30.22
3:20 min/km
513
131
722
2025
Connor MACCARONE
Connor MACCARONE #2025
Male U/13
00:17:02.22
00:17:02.22
92
(722)
U/13
92
00:02:23.35
Male
722
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.07
4:35 min/km
639
78
00:04:52.15
3:36 min/km
990
160
375
2283
Eoin HAYNES
Eoin HAYNES #2283
Male U/14
00:16:02.96
00:16:02.96
51
(375)
U/14
51
00:02:13.61
Male
375
MATER DEI
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:54.69
4:29 min/km
515
78
00:04:08.27
3:03 min/km
113
10
269
288
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #288
Male U/19
00:15:38.29
00:15:38.29
96
(269)
U/19
96
00:03:18.83
Male
269
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.83
4:10 min/km
193
79
00:04:33.46
3:22 min/km
587
159
628
2663
Kyle MURPHY
Kyle MURPHY #2663
Male U/13
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
74
(628)
U/13
74
00:02:06.12
Male
628
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.27
4:35 min/km
641
79
00:04:34.71
3:23 min/km
608
63
441
3654
Mitchell LONNIE
Mitchell LONNIE #3654
Male U/15
00:16:13.68
00:16:13.68
77
(441)
U/15
77
00:02:18.15
Male
441
ST MARK'S
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.95
4:28 min/km
485
79
00:04:22.73
3:14 min/km
347
78
479
3643
Mitchell BAKER
Mitchell BAKER #3643
Male U/14
00:16:20.39
00:16:20.39
72
(479)
U/14
72
00:02:31.04
Male
479
ST MARK'S
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.19
4:29 min/km
517
79
00:04:25.20
3:16 min/km
401
64
301
3157
Ethan BERICHON
Ethan BERICHON #3157
Male U/16
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
96
(301)
U/16
96
00:02:31.26
Male
301
SACRED HEART
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.49
4:13 min/km
235
79
00:04:35.21
3:23 min/km
618
153
187
2491
Leonard GAMA
Leonard GAMA #2491
Male U/19
00:15:18.44
00:15:18.44
71
(187)
U/19
71
00:02:58.99
Male
187
MERCY
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:05.44
4:11 min/km
198
80
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
176
69
537
2946
James VORSTER
James VORSTER #2946
Male U/15
00:16:28.59
00:16:28.59
99
(537)
U/15
99
00:02:33.07
Male
537
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.85
4:28 min/km
491
80
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
651
139
610
4181
Andrew HELLBUSCH
Andrew HELLBUSCH #4181
Male U/13
00:16:42.03
00:16:42.03
68
(610)
U/13
68
00:02:03.16
Male
610
THORNLIE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.90
4:35 min/km
644
80
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
537
48
492
3972
Hayden WINDSOR
Hayden WINDSOR #3972
Male U/14
00:16:22.21
00:16:22.21
77
(492)
U/14
77
00:02:32.87
Male
492
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.49
4:29 min/km
519
80
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
440
70
210
457
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #457
Male U/16
00:15:23.93
00:15:23.93
72
(210)
U/16
72
00:02:07.49
Male
210
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.67
4:13 min/km
236
80
00:04:11.25
3:06 min/km
162
51
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)