ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1540
2457
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #2457
Male U/14
00:20:49.59
00:20:49.59
326
(1540)
U/14
326
00:07:00.24
Male
1540
MERCY
4
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.55
5:34 min/km
1495
309
00:06:03.04
4:28 min/km
1586
334
1521
3397
Ezana GEBERAT
Ezana GEBERAT #3397
Male U/13
00:20:33.24
00:20:33.24
309
(1521)
U/13
309
00:05:54.38
Male
1521
ST ANDREW'S
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:46.83
5:34 min/km
1497
299
00:05:46.41
4:16 min/km
1533
309
1460
4257
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT #4257
Male U/14
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
297
(1460)
U/14
297
00:06:11.94
Male
1460
TRANBY
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:45.57
5:34 min/km
1491
306
00:05:15.71
3:53 min/km
1341
266
1492
4261
Kohen SMALLRIDGE
Kohen SMALLRIDGE #4261
Male U/14
00:20:20.41
00:20:20.41
311
(1492)
U/14
311
00:06:31.06
Male
1492
TRANBY
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.94
5:34 min/km
1498
310
00:05:33.46
4:07 min/km
1477
307
1455
4264
Corben SMITH
Corben SMITH #4264
Male U/14
00:19:59.52
00:19:59.52
295
(1455)
U/14
295
00:06:10.17
Male
1455
TRANBY
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:45.57
5:34 min/km
1492
307
00:05:13.95
3:52 min/km
1321
260
1504
2256
Ronan GITTOS
Ronan GITTOS #2256
Male U/13
00:20:25.17
00:20:25.17
301
(1504)
U/13
301
00:05:46.30
Male
1504
MATER DEI
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:45.70
5:34 min/km
1493
297
00:05:39.46
4:11 min/km
1513
301
1512
902
Jet BRIGGS
Jet BRIGGS #902
Male U/13
00:20:30.24
00:20:30.24
304
(1512)
U/13
304
00:05:51.37
Male
1512
FOUNDATION
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:46.71
5:34 min/km
1496
298
00:05:43.53
4:14 min/km
1526
305
1462
710
Luke CLAYBROOK
Luke CLAYBROOK #710
Male U/14
00:20:01.95
00:20:01.95
299
(1462)
U/14
299
00:06:12.60
Male
1462
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.55
5:34 min/km
1494
308
00:05:15.40
3:53 min/km
1337
264
1522
664
Coen BAIRD
Coen BAIRD #664
Male U/14
00:20:33.77
00:20:33.77
318
(1522)
U/14
318
00:06:44.42
Male
1522
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:47.95
5:35 min/km
1500
311
00:05:45.82
4:16 min/km
1529
321
1531
109
Dominik DZIECIOL
Dominik DZIECIOL #109
Male U/13
00:20:43.49
00:20:43.49
312
(1531)
U/13
312
00:06:04.62
Male
1531
ARANMORE
6
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:48.53
5:35 min/km
1503
301
00:05:54.95
4:22 min/km
1565
321
1490
1982
Irvine MAZHAWIDZA
Irvine MAZHAWIDZA #1982
Male U/15
00:20:18.26
00:20:18.26
276
(1490)
U/15
276
00:06:22.73
Male
1490
LIVING WATERS
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:49.87
5:35 min/km
1506
283
00:05:28.39
4:03 min/km
1440
266
1502
3885
Aaron POPICH
Aaron POPICH #3885
Male U/15
00:20:23.93
00:20:23.93
280
(1502)
U/15
280
00:06:28.41
Male
1502
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:48.93
5:35 min/km
1504
281
00:05:35.00
4:08 min/km
1487
281
1483
3892
Petrus FERREIRA
Petrus FERREIRA #3892
Male U/15
00:20:10.76
00:20:10.76
273
(1483)
U/15
273
00:06:15.23
Male
1483
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:49.11
5:35 min/km
1505
282
00:05:21.65
3:58 min/km
1395
259
1519
3860
Christian HAVEL
Christian HAVEL #3860
Male U/13
00:20:32.87
00:20:32.87
308
(1519)
U/13
308
00:05:54.01
Male
1519
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:50.34
5:35 min/km
1507
302
00:05:42.53
4:13 min/km
1523
304
1454
4313
Corey WASLEY
Corey WASLEY #4313
Male U/14
00:19:59.04
00:19:59.04
294
(1454)
U/14
294
00:06:09.69
Male
1454
TRANBY
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:48.18
5:35 min/km
1502
312
00:05:10.86
3:50 min/km
1284
252
1439
3300
Lachlan PATERSON
Lachlan PATERSON #3300
Male U/15
00:19:51.58
00:19:51.58
268
(1439)
U/15
268
00:05:56.05
Male
1439
SETON
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:48.12
5:35 min/km
1501
280
00:05:03.46
3:44 min/km
1183
230
1476
1632
Griffin NICOLAY
Griffin NICOLAY #1632
Male U/14
00:20:06.78
00:20:06.78
307
(1476)
U/14
307
00:06:17.44
Male
1476
KINGSWAY
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:50.94
5:36 min/km
1508
313
00:05:15.84
3:53 min/km
1345
267
1501
111
Jardyn WALKER
Jardyn WALKER #111
Male U/13
00:20:23.51
00:20:23.51
299
(1501)
U/13
299
00:05:44.64
Male
1501
ARANMORE
5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:55.23
5:37 min/km
1513
306
00:05:28.27
4:03 min/km
1439
282
1503
749
Kody CHURCH
Kody CHURCH #749
Male U/13
00:20:25.17
00:20:25.17
300
(1503)
U/13
300
00:05:46.30
Male
1503
EDMUND RICE
1
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.59
5:37 min/km
1510
303
00:05:30.57
4:04 min/km
1462
284
1518
1114
Lachlan HANNAFORD
Lachlan HANNAFORD #1114
Male U/13
00:20:32.87
00:20:32.87
307
(1518)
U/13
307
00:05:54.01
Male
1518
HOLY CROSS
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1511
304
00:05:38.04
4:10 min/km
1504
297
1517
3861
Cooper GRIFFITH
Cooper GRIFFITH #3861
Male U/13
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
306
(1517)
U/13
306
00:05:53.82
Male
1517
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1512
305
00:05:37.85
4:10 min/km
1503
296
1520
3764
Diesel BABINGTON
Diesel BABINGTON #3764
Male U/14
00:20:32.96
00:20:32.96
317
(1520)
U/14
317
00:06:43.62
Male
1520
ST MARY
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:53.86
5:37 min/km
1509
314
00:05:39.10
4:11 min/km
1512
315
1515
3899
Jarrod SUVERIJN
Jarrod SUVERIJN #3899
Male U/16
00:20:31.04
00:20:31.04
295
(1515)
U/16
295
00:07:14.61
Male
1515
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:55.55
5:37 min/km
1514
294
00:05:35.49
4:08 min/km
1491
297
1524
3791
Luca MORO
Luca MORO #3791
Male U/13
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
310
(1524)
U/13
310
00:05:56.04
Male
1524
ST NORBERT
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:57.50
5:38 min/km
1520
308
00:05:37.40
4:09 min/km
1501
295
1498
3865
Ryder RICHARDSON
Ryder RICHARDSON #3865
Male U/13
00:20:22.73
00:20:22.73
297
(1498)
U/13
297
00:05:43.86
Male
1498
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:55.84
5:38 min/km
1515
307
00:05:26.88
4:02 min/km
1432
278
1457
4256
Riley WILIAMS
Riley WILIAMS #4256
Male U/14
00:19:59.72
00:19:59.72
296
(1457)
U/14
296
00:06:10.38
Male
1457
TRANBY
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:56.90
5:38 min/km
1517
316
00:05:02.82
3:44 min/km
1170
227
1556
1140
Mitchell ALLEN
Mitchell ALLEN #1140
Male U/15
00:20:59.20
00:20:59.20
291
(1556)
U/15
291
00:07:03.68
Male
1556
HOLY CROSS
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:58.07
5:38 min/km
1521
284
00:06:01.13
4:27 min/km
1580
298
1543
1713
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #1713
Male U/14
00:20:52.02
00:20:52.02
328
(1543)
U/14
328
00:07:02.67
Male
1543
KOLBE
6
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:57.10
5:38 min/km
1518
317
00:05:54.91
4:22 min/km
1564
330
1527
1970
Marley CHONG
Marley CHONG #1970
Male U/14
00:20:37.43
00:20:37.43
320
(1527)
U/14
320
00:06:48.09
Male
1527
LIVING WATERS
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:57.44
5:38 min/km
1519
318
00:05:39.99
4:11 min/km
1515
317
1505
1960
Windram JYE
Windram JYE #1960
Male U/14
00:20:25.53
00:20:25.53
313
(1505)
U/14
313
00:06:36.18
Male
1505
LIVING WATERS
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:56.70
5:38 min/km
1516
315
00:05:28.82
4:03 min/km
1447
297
1608
1633
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #1633
Male U/14
00:22:00.73
00:22:00.73
338
(1608)
U/14
338
00:08:11.38
Male
1608
KINGSWAY
5
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:00.37
5:39 min/km
1527
321
00:07:00.36
5:11 min/km
1646
345
1537
648
Christopher JOHNSTONE
Christopher JOHNSTONE #648
Male U/16
00:20:47.65
00:20:47.65
298
(1537)
U/16
298
00:07:31.22
Male
1537
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:00.82
5:39 min/km
1530
296
00:05:46.83
4:16 min/km
1535
302
1480
102
Callum DAVIES
Callum DAVIES #102
Male U/13
00:20:08.50
00:20:08.50
292
(1480)
U/13
292
00:05:29.63
Male
1480
ARANMORE
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:00.31
5:39 min/km
1526
310
00:05:08.19
3:48 min/km
1240
232
1513
4190
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA #4190
Male U/14
00:20:30.95
00:20:30.95
316
(1513)
U/14
316
00:06:41.60
Male
1513
THORNLIE
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:58.94
5:39 min/km
1522
319
00:05:32.00
4:05 min/km
1471
305
1525
4109
Robin SPYCHER
Robin SPYCHER #4109
Male U/13
00:20:35.49
00:20:35.49
311
(1525)
U/13
311
00:05:56.63
Male
1525
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:00.30
5:39 min/km
1525
309
00:05:35.19
4:08 min/km
1489
292
1456
3829
Blade SARTORELLI
Blade SARTORELLI #3829
Male U/16
00:19:59.61
00:19:59.61
291
(1456)
U/16
291
00:06:43.18
Male
1456
ST NORBERT
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:00.61
5:39 min/km
1529
295
00:04:59.00
3:41 min/km
1123
238
1528
4238
James PROSSER
James PROSSER #4238
Male U/14
00:20:38.24
00:20:38.24
321
(1528)
U/14
321
00:06:48.89
Male
1528
THORNLIE
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:59.34
5:39 min/km
1523
320
00:05:38.89
4:11 min/km
1510
314
1545
3486
Hamish MONK
Hamish MONK #3486
Male U/13
00:20:52.74
00:20:52.74
313
(1545)
U/13
313
00:06:13.88
Male
1545
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:00.52
5:39 min/km
1528
311
00:05:52.22
4:20 min/km
1553
315
1547
3601
Cameron DEWIT
Cameron DEWIT #3601
Male U/15
00:20:53.53
00:20:53.53
288
(1547)
U/15
288
00:06:58.00
Male
1547
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:59.70
5:39 min/km
1524
285
00:05:53.83
4:22 min/km
1560
291
1452
3844
Jaxon MIKAERE
Jaxon MIKAERE #3844
Male U/16
00:19:58.66
00:19:58.66
290
(1452)
U/16
290
00:06:42.22
Male
1452
ST NORBERT
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:01.01
5:40 min/km
1531
297
00:04:57.64
3:40 min/km
1102
234
1561
1442
Joshua CASEY
Joshua CASEY #1442
Male U/15
00:21:01.44
00:21:01.44
292
(1561)
U/15
292
00:07:05.91
Male
1561
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:01.36
5:40 min/km
1532
286
00:06:00.08
4:26 min/km
1579
297
1536
1448
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #1448
Male U/16
00:20:46.40
00:20:46.40
297
(1536)
U/16
297
00:07:29.96
Male
1536
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:05.06
5:41 min/km
1533
298
00:05:41.34
4:12 min/km
1518
299
1516
1284
Angus LAVENDER
Angus LAVENDER #1284
Male U/13
00:20:31.24
00:20:31.24
305
(1516)
U/13
305
00:05:52.38
Male
1516
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:05.58
5:41 min/km
1534
312
00:05:25.66
4:01 min/km
1419
276
1570
1113
Jamie PERRY
Jamie PERRY #1113
Male U/13
00:21:08.34
00:21:08.34
322
(1570)
U/13
322
00:06:29.48
Male
1570
HOLY CROSS
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:05.59
5:41 min/km
1535
313
00:06:02.75
4:28 min/km
1584
328
1506
3068
Joshua CHAI
Joshua CHAI #3068
Male U/15
00:20:25.55
00:20:25.55
281
(1506)
U/15
281
00:06:30.02
Male
1506
REHOBOTH
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:05.86
5:41 min/km
1536
287
00:05:19.68
3:56 min/km
1380
258
1590
3404
Fitsumberhan NATNAEL
Fitsumberhan NATNAEL #3404
Male U/13
00:21:35.09
00:21:35.09
328
(1590)
U/13
328
00:06:56.23
Male
1590
ST ANDREW'S
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:07.59
5:42 min/km
1541
316
00:06:27.50
4:47 min/km
1625
340
1588
3396
Nickolas PERGAMALIS
Nickolas PERGAMALIS #3396
Male U/13
00:21:27.39
00:21:27.39
326
(1588)
U/13
326
00:06:48.53
Male
1588
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:07.40
5:42 min/km
1540
315
00:06:19.99
4:41 min/km
1615
337
1563
2551
Kynan WARDEN
Kynan WARDEN #2551
Male U/13
00:21:02.24
00:21:02.24
320
(1563)
U/13
320
00:06:23.37
Male
1563
MUNDARING
3
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:08.02
5:42 min/km
1542
317
00:05:54.21
4:22 min/km
1562
319
1552
860
Liam HALL
Liam HALL #860
Male U/13
00:20:55.38
00:20:55.38
315
(1552)
U/13
315
00:06:16.51
Male
1552
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
4
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:06.59
5:42 min/km
1537
314
00:05:48.79
4:18 min/km
1543
312
1484
411
Warren KEZURER
Warren KEZURER #411
Male U/16
00:20:10.96
00:20:10.96
293
(1484)
U/16
293
00:06:54.52
Male
1484
CARMEL
2
5:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:07.29
5:42 min/km
1539
300
00:05:03.66
3:44 min/km
1187
248
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)