ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
42
Page 38 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1855
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #1855
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1842
Ashton KELLY
Ashton KELLY #1842
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
1800
Samuel CHITTY
Samuel CHITTY #1800
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1801
Zac WAREING
Zac WAREING #1801
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1809
Rhys CARSON
Rhys CARSON #1809
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1810
Izzac CORRY
Izzac CORRY #1810
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1816
Timothy HEDZIK
Timothy HEDZIK #1816
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 6 U15
1983
Cayden BALDWIN
Cayden BALDWIN #1983
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1981
Oscar HAHN
Oscar HAHN #1981
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
1998
Charles GREENHALGH
Charles GREENHALGH #1998
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1985
Cameron SHAW-REID
Cameron SHAW-REID #1985
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.63
4:39 min/km
727
186
1961
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #1961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1959
Rees WILSON
Rees WILSON #1959
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1967
Jacob WELCH
Jacob WELCH #1967
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1950
Zade MATTER-PARR
Zade MATTER-PARR #1950
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1951
Sam LOGAN
Sam LOGAN #1951
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1936
Alexander LUDIK
Alexander LUDIK #1936
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
2009
Todd BROWN
Todd BROWN #2009
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
2040
Jean SHUKURU GAHITIRA
Jean SHUKURU GAHITIRA #2040
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
2031
Osahon IYOHA
Osahon IYOHA #2031
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
2070
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #2070
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
2059
Toby CRESTANI
Toby CRESTANI #2059
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
2061
Thomas MORTON
Thomas MORTON #2061
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
2351
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #2351
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 4 U14
2361
Toby BOYD RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD RATCLIFF #2361
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 6 U15
2358
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #2358
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 6 U15
2355
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #2355
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 4 U14
2356
Mckinlay CALLUM
Mckinlay CALLUM #2356
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 6 U15
2321
Jacob SHEPPARD
Jacob SHEPPARD #2321
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 10 U19
2322
Joshua CLEMENTS
Joshua CLEMENTS #2322
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 10 U19
2344
Finn OBANK
Finn OBANK #2344
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
2340
Toby WHAN
Toby WHAN #2340
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
2281
Benjamin JAMIESON
Benjamin JAMIESON #2281
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 4 U14
2294
Jye SKENDER
Jye SKENDER #2294
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 6 U15
2296
Laat MATHIANG
Laat MATHIANG #2296
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 6 U15
2302
Joshua HOWAT
Joshua HOWAT #2302
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 8 U16
2261
Rhys HARDS
Rhys HARDS #2261
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 2 U13
2250
Jake WILLIAMS
Jake WILLIAMS #2250
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2252
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #2252
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2183
Mitchell DONOVAN
Mitchell DONOVAN #2183
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2186
Kaidyn NIE
Kaidyn NIE #2186
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2173
Anjalo RUIZ
Anjalo RUIZ #2173
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
00:13:24.66
5:03 min/km
1180
273
2176
Dylan HIGGINS
Dylan HIGGINS #2176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2177
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #2177
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2180
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2180
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2162
Caleb JONES
Caleb JONES #2162
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2156
Rhyley LEWIS
Rhyley LEWIS #2156
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2158
Rhys NELLA
Rhys NELLA #2158
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2214
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #2214
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 6 U15
2203
Kieran STRONG
Kieran STRONG #2203
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
42
Page 38 of 42 (2084 items)