Rockingham Half Marathon
14 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
20
20
5372
Vinnie MACRI
Vinnie MACRI #5372
Male Open (16-44)
00:27:42.20
00:27:42.20
(00:27:36.00)
4
(11)
00:27:36.00
Open (16-44)
4
4
00:04:16.33
Male
11
11
5:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
22
5397
Jack MURRAY
Jack MURRAY #5397
Male Junior (U16)
00:28:22.09
00:28:22.09
(00:28:16.29)
6
(12)
00:28:16.29
Junior (U16)
6
6
00:10:56.33
Male
12
12
5:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
26
5430
Geoff SMITH
Geoff SMITH #5430
Male Vet (45-59)
00:30:05.85
00:30:05.85
(00:29:57.98)
3
(13)
00:29:57.98
Vet (45-59)
3
3
00:08:41.98
Male
13
13
6:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
27
5422
Matthew GIBBON
Matthew GIBBON #5422
Male Open (16-44)
00:30:28.01
00:30:28.01
(00:30:13.83)
5
(14)
00:30:13.83
Open (16-44)
5
5
00:07:02.13
Male
14
14
6:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
29
5387
Peter WYATT
Peter WYATT #5387
Male Open (16-44)
00:31:00.16
00:31:00.16
(00:30:53.95)
6
(15)
00:30:53.95
Open (16-44)
6
6
00:07:34.29
Male
15
15
6:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
32
5399
Stephen GRANNELLS
Stephen GRANNELLS #5399
Male Vet (45-59)
00:32:41.64
00:32:41.64
(00:32:38.73)
4
(16)
00:32:38.73
Vet (45-59)
4
4
00:11:17.77
Male
16
16
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
35
5382
Tobey ROBINSON
Tobey ROBINSON #5382
Male Junior (U16)
00:33:21.40
00:33:21.40
(00:33:06.34)
7
(17)
00:33:06.34
Junior (U16)
7
7
00:15:55.63
Male
17
17
6:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
36
5428
Cooper SLATER
Cooper SLATER #5428
Male Junior (U16)
00:35:08.81
00:35:08.81
(00:35:05.14)
8
(18)
00:35:05.14
Junior (U16)
8
8
00:17:43.05
Male
18
18
7:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
42
5220
Ian LEES
Ian LEES #5220
Male Senior (60+)
00:37:23.06
00:37:23.06
(00:37:18.30)
1
(19)
00:37:18.30
Senior (60+)
1
1
Male
19
19
7:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
45
5411
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5411
Male Junior (U16)
00:39:02.14
00:39:02.14
(00:39:02.14)
9
(20)
00:39:02.14
Junior (U16)
9
9
00:21:36.38
Male
20
20
7:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
49
49
5421
Jacob JONES
Jacob JONES #5421
Male Open (16-44)
00:42:44.48
00:42:44.48
(00:42:30.07)
7
(21)
00:42:30.07
Open (16-44)
7
7
00:19:18.61
Male
21
21
8:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5375
Regan SUSNIK
Regan SUSNIK #5375
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)