John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
615
Rosa DEFRANCESCO
Rosa DEFRANCESCO #615
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loreto
199
617
Sarah FLAVELL
Sarah FLAVELL #617
Female Y10
00:19:12.36
00:19:12.36
19
(199)
Y10
19
00:06:04.87
Female
199
Loreto
34
6:11 min/km
00:09:17.86
5:59 min/km
195
18
00:09:54.50
6:23 min/km
208
20
143
619
Madison GUNASEKERA
Madison GUNASEKERA #619
Female Y10
00:17:49.18
00:17:49.18
14
(143)
Y10
14
00:04:41.70
Female
143
Loreto
27
5:44 min/km
00:08:43.47
5:37 min/km
137
13
00:09:05.71
5:52 min/km
151
14
169
621
Zoe HEWSON
Zoe HEWSON #621
Female Y10
00:18:24.47
00:18:24.47
16
(169)
Y10
16
00:05:16.98
Female
169
Loreto
30
5:56 min/km
00:09:09.08
5:54 min/km
181
17
00:09:15.39
5:58 min/km
160
16
323
623
Stella KENNY
Stella KENNY #623
Female Y10
00:24:14.62
00:24:14.62
41
(323)
Y10
41
00:11:07.14
Female
323
Loreto
45
7:49 min/km
00:11:53.11
7:40 min/km
314
42
00:12:21.51
7:58 min/km
326
42
624
Talei MACDOUGALL
Talei MACDOUGALL #624
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loreto
626
Skye MACMILLAN
Skye MACMILLAN #626
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loreto
372
627
Ella MASSEY-HICKS
Ella MASSEY-HICKS #627
Female Y10
00:34:04.60
00:34:04.60
55
(372)
Y10
55
00:20:57.11
Female
372
Loreto
58
10:59 min/km
00:17:38.17
11:22 min/km
378
54
00:16:26.43
10:36 min/km
369
54
357
635
Elizabeth STOUT
Elizabeth STOUT #635
Female Y10
00:30:19.95
00:30:19.95
52
(357)
Y10
52
00:17:12.47
Female
357
Loreto
53
9:47 min/km
00:13:49.61
8:55 min/km
344
50
00:16:30.34
10:38 min/km
370
55
18
636
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #636
Female Y10
00:13:57.71
00:13:57.71
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:00:50.22
Female
18
Loreto
2
4:30 min/km
00:06:55.35
4:27 min/km
18
5
00:07:02.36
4:32 min/km
19
5
358
639
Isabella VAN HELDEN
Isabella VAN HELDEN #639
Female Y10
00:30:48.94
00:30:48.94
53
(358)
Y10
53
00:17:41.46
Female
358
Loreto
54
9:56 min/km
00:13:20.60
8:36 min/km
337
44
00:17:28.34
11:16 min/km
374
56
152
641
Chloe ANNING
Chloe ANNING #641
Female Y10
00:17:57.92
00:17:57.92
15
(152)
Y10
15
00:04:50.44
Female
152
Loyola
25
5:47 min/km
00:08:48.36
5:40 min/km
153
16
00:09:09.56
5:54 min/km
154
15
642
Lucy APFEL
Lucy APFEL #642
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
643
Grace BARBOUR
Grace BARBOUR #643
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
297
644
Isabella BARRETT
Isabella BARRETT #644
Female Y10
00:22:56.14
00:22:56.14
37
(297)
Y10
37
00:09:48.65
Female
297
Loyola
45
7:23 min/km
00:11:36.07
7:29 min/km
300
36
00:11:20.06
7:18 min/km
285
33
649
Grace BUDIMLICH
Grace BUDIMLICH #649
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
652
Shannon DEMPSEY
Shannon DEMPSEY #652
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
272
653
Sophie FLACK
Sophie FLACK #653
Female Y10
00:21:53.43
00:21:53.43
28
(272)
Y10
28
00:08:45.94
Female
272
Loyola
44
7:03 min/km
00:11:36.08
7:29 min/km
301
37
00:10:17.35
6:38 min/km
230
26
238
654
Rebecca HARSANYI
Rebecca HARSANYI #654
Female Y10
00:20:25.72
00:20:25.72
21
(238)
Y10
21
00:07:18.23
Female
238
Loyola
37
6:35 min/km
00:09:52.36
6:22 min/km
225
21
00:10:33.35
6:48 min/km
255
29
86
659
Olive MATTHEWS
Olive MATTHEWS #659
Female Y10
00:16:37.71
00:16:37.71
10
(86)
Y10
10
00:03:30.23
Female
86
Loyola
14
5:21 min/km
00:08:02.90
5:11 min/km
78
10
00:08:34.81
5:32 min/km
109
11
268
660
Abbey MERDITH
Abbey MERDITH #660
Female Y10
00:21:42.22
00:21:42.22
27
(268)
Y10
27
00:08:34.73
Female
268
Loyola
43
7:00 min/km
00:11:30.37
7:25 min/km
297
33
00:10:11.85
6:34 min/km
223
25
665
Isabella PETHER
Isabella PETHER #665
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
318
667
Isabel SMITH
Isabel SMITH #667
Female Y10
00:24:08.22
00:24:08.22
40
(318)
Y10
40
00:11:00.73
Female
318
Loyola
50
7:47 min/km
00:11:50.52
7:38 min/km
312
40
00:12:17.69
7:55 min/km
324
40
246
668
Georgia THAN-HTAY
Georgia THAN-HTAY #668
Female Y10
00:20:43.86
00:20:43.86
23
(246)
Y10
23
00:07:36.37
Female
246
Loyola
39
6:41 min/km
00:10:40.07
6:52 min/km
261
23
00:10:03.79
6:29 min/km
217
24
672
Anastasia ARTO
Anastasia ARTO #672
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
676
Nicole HALVORSON
Nicole HALVORSON #676
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
679
Alexandria HENDERSON
Alexandria HENDERSON #679
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
344
683
Tia KLIMAITIS
Tia KLIMAITIS #683
Female Y10
00:28:08.10
00:28:08.10
48
(344)
Y10
48
00:15:00.61
Female
344
St. Louis
62
9:04 min/km
00:13:28.68
8:41 min/km
341
48
00:14:39.41
9:27 min/km
349
52
25
686
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #686
Female Y10
00:14:11.02
00:14:11.02
7
(25)
Y10
7
00:01:03.53
Female
25
St. Louis
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:04.06
4:33 min/km
27
7
00:07:06.95
4:35 min/km
22
6
373
687
Abath MAJOK
Abath MAJOK #687
Female Y10
00:34:05.17
00:34:05.17
56
(373)
Y10
56
00:20:57.68
Female
373
St. Louis
67
10:59 min/km
00:17:39.87
11:23 min/km
379
55
00:16:25.29
10:35 min/km
368
53
289
688
Tess MAJOR
Tess MAJOR #688
Female Y10
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
36
(289)
Y10
36
00:09:33.21
Female
289
St. Louis
50
7:18 min/km
00:11:36.09
7:29 min/km
302
38
00:11:04.61
7:08 min/km
273
32
348
689
Chloe MASLEN
Chloe MASLEN #689
Female Y10
00:28:40.72
00:28:40.72
51
(348)
Y10
51
00:15:33.23
Female
348
St. Louis
63
9:15 min/km
00:14:49.73
9:34 min/km
360
52
00:13:50.99
8:56 min/km
342
49
276
690
Rebecca MCGURGAN
Rebecca MCGURGAN #690
Female Y10
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
30
(276)
Y10
30
00:08:59.33
Female
276
St. Louis
47
7:08 min/km
00:11:10.21
7:12 min/km
284
28
00:10:56.60
7:03 min/km
269
31
11
691
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #691
Female Y10
00:13:37.26
00:13:37.26
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:29.77
Female
11
St. Louis
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:36.35
4:15 min/km
5
2
00:07:00.90
4:31 min/km
18
4
693
Cheyenne PALKO
Cheyenne PALKO #693
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
700
Imogen WALSH
Imogen WALSH #700
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
702
Georgia WHOLLEY
Georgia WHOLLEY #702
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
St. Louis
346
705
Tyler DENT
Tyler DENT #705
Female Y10
00:28:24.72
00:28:24.72
50
(346)
Y10
50
00:15:17.23
Female
346
Ward
62
9:09 min/km
00:14:49.93
9:34 min/km
361
53
00:13:34.79
8:45 min/km
337
47
94
709
Emily GALVIN
Emily GALVIN #709
Female Y10
00:16:49.13
00:16:49.13
11
(94)
Y10
11
00:03:41.65
Female
94
Ward
14
5:25 min/km
00:08:03.60
5:12 min/km
79
11
00:08:45.53
5:39 min/km
126
12
106
717
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #717
Female Y10
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
12
(106)
Y10
12
00:03:59.90
Female
106
Ward
17
5:31 min/km
00:08:43.35
5:37 min/km
136
12
00:08:24.03
5:25 min/km
97
10
720
Charlotte PRESTON
Charlotte PRESTON #720
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Ward
300
721
Taia PURKISS
Taia PURKISS #721
Female Y10
00:23:01.39
00:23:01.39
38
(300)
Y10
38
00:09:53.91
Female
300
Ward
53
7:25 min/km
00:11:19.39
7:18 min/km
287
31
00:11:42.00
7:32 min/km
302
37
302
723
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #723
Female Y10
00:23:06.27
00:23:06.27
39
(302)
Y10
39
00:09:58.78
Female
302
Ward
54
7:27 min/km
00:11:23.06
7:20 min/km
294
32
00:11:43.20
7:33 min/km
304
38
288
724
Mckenzie RICHARDSON
Mckenzie RICHARDSON #724
Female Y10
00:22:39.47
00:22:39.47
35
(288)
Y10
35
00:09:31.98
Female
288
Ward
51
7:18 min/km
00:11:11.03
7:12 min/km
285
29
00:11:28.43
7:24 min/km
291
36
183
725
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #725
Female Y10
00:18:47.71
00:18:47.71
17
(183)
Y10
17
00:05:40.23
Female
183
Ward
33
6:03 min/km
00:08:48.15
5:40 min/km
152
15
00:09:59.56
6:26 min/km
212
22
343
728
Emily RUNDUS
Emily RUNDUS #728
Female Y10
00:28:07.90
00:28:07.90
47
(343)
Y10
47
00:15:00.42
Female
343
Ward
61
9:04 min/km
00:13:30.34
8:42 min/km
342
49
00:14:37.56
9:26 min/km
348
51
201
731
Sydney STOKES
Sydney STOKES #731
Female Y10
00:19:14.59
00:19:14.59
20
(201)
Y10
20
00:06:07.10
Female
201
Ward
35
6:12 min/km
00:09:25.61
6:04 min/km
210
20
00:09:48.98
6:19 min/km
200
19
8
732
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #732
Female Y10
00:13:31.97
00:13:31.97
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:24.49
Female
8
Ward
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:37.10
4:16 min/km
6
3
00:06:54.87
4:27 min/km
13
3
245
734
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #734
Female Y10
00:20:43.67
00:20:43.67
22
(245)
Y10
22
00:07:36.18
Female
245
Ward
43
6:41 min/km
00:10:44.86
6:56 min/km
270
25
00:09:58.80
6:26 min/km
210
21
79
735
Jemima WREN
Jemima WREN #735
Female Y10
00:16:14.21
00:16:14.21
9
(79)
Y10
9
00:03:06.73
Female
79
Ward
11
5:14 min/km
00:07:58.35
5:08 min/km
71
9
00:08:15.86
5:19 min/km
81
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (517 items)