John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
317
331
Hannah RAFIQ
Hannah RAFIQ #331
Female Y08
00:24:07.90
00:24:07.90
66
(317)
Y08
66
00:10:27.83
Female
317
St. Louis
56
7:47 min/km
00:12:26.87
8:01 min/km
332
67
00:11:41.03
7:32 min/km
300
66
51
333
Laura RUTHERFORD
Laura RUTHERFORD #333
Female Y08
00:15:23.16
00:15:23.16
9
(51)
Y08
9
00:01:43.09
Female
51
St. Louis
7
4:57 min/km
00:07:54.23
5:05 min/km
63
11
00:07:28.93
4:49 min/km
39
7
206
334
Kate SCALISE
Kate SCALISE #334
Female Y08
00:19:35.42
00:19:35.42
45
(206)
Y08
45
00:05:55.34
Female
206
St. Louis
35
6:19 min/km
00:09:10.10
5:54 min/km
183
42
00:10:25.31
6:43 min/km
241
50
335
Julisha SILVA
Julisha SILVA #335
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
135
338
Jorja VAN PELT
Jorja VAN PELT #338
Female Y08
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
32
(135)
Y08
32
00:04:00.22
Female
135
St. Louis
20
5:42 min/km
00:08:23.89
5:25 min/km
98
18
00:09:16.40
5:58 min/km
161
36
230
339
Kiana VANDER VINNE
Kiana VANDER VINNE #339
Female Y08
00:20:10.43
00:20:10.43
52
(230)
Y08
52
00:06:30.36
Female
230
St. Louis
42
6:30 min/km
00:09:49.72
6:20 min/km
223
50
00:10:20.71
6:40 min/km
234
49
134
340
Anna WALSH
Anna WALSH #340
Female Y08
00:17:39.89
00:17:39.89
31
(134)
Y08
31
00:03:59.81
Female
134
St. Louis
19
5:41 min/km
00:08:56.23
5:45 min/km
166
33
00:08:43.66
5:37 min/km
124
30
344
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL #344
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
146
348
Sophie GAZIA
Sophie GAZIA #348
Female Y08
00:17:54.09
00:17:54.09
35
(146)
Y08
35
00:04:14.02
Female
146
Ward
25
5:46 min/km
00:09:01.92
5:49 min/km
174
38
00:08:52.17
5:43 min/km
132
33
349
Anna GROSSHAMMER
Anna GROSSHAMMER #349
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
350
Sarah HACKETT
Sarah HACKETT #350
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
125
353
Jessica JAHN
Jessica JAHN #353
Female Y08
00:17:24.86
00:17:24.86
29
(125)
Y08
29
00:03:44.78
Female
125
Ward
21
5:37 min/km
00:09:02.12
5:49 min/km
175
39
00:08:22.74
5:24 min/km
92
24
354
Ruby KAYE
Ruby KAYE #354
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
207
356
Delia LAMATTINA
Delia LAMATTINA #356
Female Y08
00:19:35.61
00:19:35.61
46
(207)
Y08
46
00:05:55.53
Female
207
Ward
37
6:19 min/km
00:09:16.99
5:59 min/km
192
45
00:10:18.62
6:39 min/km
231
48
95
357
Charley LAVER
Charley LAVER #357
Female Y08
00:16:49.93
00:16:49.93
22
(95)
Y08
22
00:03:09.85
Female
95
Ward
15
5:25 min/km
00:08:30.64
5:29 min/km
109
23
00:08:19.29
5:22 min/km
87
21
269
360
Ava MCLERNON
Ava MCLERNON #360
Female Y08
00:21:42.23
00:21:42.23
58
(269)
Y08
58
00:08:02.16
Female
269
Ward
47
7:00 min/km
00:10:27.11
6:44 min/km
252
55
00:11:15.12
7:15 min/km
281
58
109
361
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #361
Female Y08
00:17:07.92
00:17:07.92
26
(109)
Y08
26
00:03:27.85
Female
109
Ward
18
5:31 min/km
00:08:57.24
5:46 min/km
168
35
00:08:10.68
5:16 min/km
79
18
81
363
Lux QUINLAN
Lux QUINLAN #363
Female Y08
00:16:32.46
00:16:32.46
15
(81)
Y08
15
00:02:52.38
Female
81
Ward
12
5:20 min/km
00:08:29.39
5:28 min/km
108
22
00:08:03.06
5:11 min/km
72
15
103
365
Summer RULE
Summer RULE #365
Female Y08
00:17:03.98
00:17:03.98
25
(103)
Y08
25
00:03:23.90
Female
103
Ward
16
5:30 min/km
00:08:17.48
5:20 min/km
93
16
00:08:46.49
5:39 min/km
127
31
307
368
Morgan STEVENSON
Morgan STEVENSON #368
Female Y08
00:23:33.18
00:23:33.18
65
(307)
Y08
65
00:09:53.10
Female
307
Ward
57
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.99
7:47 min/km
323
65
00:11:29.18
7:24 min/km
293
63
37
371
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #371
Female Y08
00:14:56.71
00:14:56.71
4
(37)
Y08
4
00:01:16.63
Female
37
Ward
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.30
4:53 min/km
44
6
00:07:22.40
4:45 min/km
32
5
89
373
Laura BANTOCK
Laura BANTOCK #373
Female Y09
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
17
(89)
Y09
17
00:03:32.45
Female
89
Campion
18
5:22 min/km
00:08:12.62
5:17 min/km
88
21
00:08:27.52
5:27 min/km
103
18
374
Peyton BARAC
Peyton BARAC #374
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
9
375
Sophie BARON-HAY
Sophie BARON-HAY #375
Female Y09
00:13:33.29
00:13:33.29
2
(9)
Y09
2
00:00:25.59
Female
9
Campion
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:47.54
4:22 min/km
9
2
00:06:45.74
4:21 min/km
9
3
72
377
Isabella BOLEY
Isabella BOLEY #377
Female Y09
00:16:07.69
00:16:07.69
13
(72)
Y09
13
00:02:59.99
Female
72
Campion
16
5:12 min/km
00:08:04.50
5:12 min/km
82
16
00:08:03.19
5:11 min/km
73
14
117
379
Jemima BRODERICK
Jemima BRODERICK #379
Female Y09
00:17:19.54
00:17:19.54
26
(117)
Y09
26
00:04:11.84
Female
117
Campion
21
5:35 min/km
00:08:47.29
5:40 min/km
150
32
00:08:32.24
5:30 min/km
107
21
138
381
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #381
Female Y09
00:17:42.90
00:17:42.90
31
(138)
Y09
31
00:04:35.20
Female
138
Campion
26
5:42 min/km
00:08:44.05
5:38 min/km
140
30
00:08:58.84
5:47 min/km
144
32
248
383
Lily CONVERY
Lily CONVERY #383
Female Y09
00:20:44.66
00:20:44.66
57
(248)
Y09
57
00:07:36.96
Female
248
Campion
45
6:41 min/km
00:10:12.55
6:35 min/km
244
56
00:10:32.11
6:47 min/km
251
57
384
Amelia CROFTS
Amelia CROFTS #384
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
144
385
Isabel CURTIN
Isabel CURTIN #385
Female Y09
00:17:49.95
00:17:49.95
32
(144)
Y09
32
00:04:42.25
Female
144
Campion
27
5:45 min/km
00:08:54.05
5:44 min/km
162
35
00:08:55.90
5:45 min/km
135
28
243
387
Romy EZEKIEL
Romy EZEKIEL #387
Female Y09
00:20:37.70
00:20:37.70
55
(243)
Y09
55
00:07:30.00
Female
243
Campion
43
6:39 min/km
00:10:12.23
6:34 min/km
243
55
00:10:25.46
6:43 min/km
242
56
336
392
Jasmine HOLLY
Jasmine HOLLY #392
Female Y09
00:26:26.90
00:26:26.90
77
(336)
Y09
77
00:13:19.20
Female
336
Campion
61
8:31 min/km
00:26:26.90
17:03 min/km
160
393
Grace MARKEY
Grace MARKEY #393
Female Y09
00:18:04.41
00:18:04.41
37
(160)
Y09
37
00:04:56.71
Female
160
Campion
30
5:49 min/km
00:09:08.47
5:53 min/km
179
41
00:08:55.93
5:45 min/km
136
29
259
394
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #394
Female Y09
00:21:14.20
00:21:14.20
60
(259)
Y09
60
00:08:06.50
Female
259
Campion
47
6:51 min/km
00:10:26.23
6:44 min/km
251
59
00:10:47.96
6:58 min/km
263
59
232
395
Kirsten MCCORMICK
Kirsten MCCORMICK #395
Female Y09
00:20:10.95
00:20:10.95
54
(232)
Y09
54
00:07:03.25
Female
232
Campion
39
6:30 min/km
00:10:13.65
6:35 min/km
246
57
00:09:57.29
6:25 min/km
209
46
119
396
Charlotte MOODY
Charlotte MOODY #396
Female Y09
00:17:20.61
00:17:20.61
27
(119)
Y09
27
00:04:12.91
Female
119
Campion
22
5:35 min/km
00:08:47.55
5:40 min/km
151
33
00:08:33.06
5:31 min/km
108
22
116
397
Lucy PURCELL
Lucy PURCELL #397
Female Y09
00:17:17.32
00:17:17.32
25
(116)
Y09
25
00:04:09.62
Female
116
Campion
20
5:34 min/km
00:08:59.34
5:47 min/km
170
38
00:08:17.98
5:21 min/km
86
16
46
398
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #398
Female Y09
00:15:14.69
00:15:14.69
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:02:07.00
Female
46
Campion
10
4:55 min/km
00:07:34.64
4:53 min/km
46
11
00:07:40.05
4:56 min/km
48
10
278
400
Ava TAYLOR
Ava TAYLOR #400
Female Y09
00:22:16.45
00:22:16.45
64
(278)
Y09
64
00:09:08.76
Female
278
Campion
49
7:11 min/km
00:11:54.43
7:40 min/km
316
71
00:10:22.02
6:41 min/km
238
55
322
401
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #401
Female Y09
00:24:12.70
00:24:12.70
76
(322)
Y09
76
00:11:05.00
Female
322
Campion
56
7:48 min/km
00:12:22.47
7:59 min/km
329
76
00:11:50.23
7:38 min/km
309
71
404
Chantal BRIEDE
Chantal BRIEDE #404
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
204
408
Montana DORRINGTON
Montana DORRINGTON #408
Female Y09
00:19:30.41
00:19:30.41
47
(204)
Y09
47
00:06:22.72
Female
204
Koolyangarra
27
6:17 min/km
00:09:17.81
5:59 min/km
194
46
00:10:12.60
6:35 min/km
224
51
409
Samantha EASTMAN
Samantha EASTMAN #409
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
159
411
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #411
Female Y09
00:18:04.21
00:18:04.21
36
(159)
Y09
36
00:04:56.52
Female
159
Koolyangarra
22
5:49 min/km
00:08:02.06
5:11 min/km
76
13
00:10:02.15
6:28 min/km
215
48
296
413
Olivia HOPKYNS
Olivia HOPKYNS #413
Female Y09
00:22:55.70
00:22:55.70
71
(296)
Y09
71
00:09:48.00
Female
296
Koolyangarra
49
7:23 min/km
00:11:54.43
7:40 min/km
317
72
00:11:01.26
7:06 min/km
271
63
17
414
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #414
Female Y09
00:13:55.40
00:13:55.40
4
(17)
Y09
4
00:00:47.70
Female
17
Koolyangarra
4
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.00
4:25 min/km
12
3
00:07:04.39
4:33 min/km
20
5
416
Jorja KNOWLES
Jorja KNOWLES #416
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
293
418
Emily LASLETT
Emily LASLETT #418
Female Y09
00:22:48.43
00:22:48.43
69
(293)
Y09
69
00:09:40.73
Female
293
Koolyangarra
47
7:21 min/km
00:11:43.05
7:33 min/km
307
69
00:11:05.38
7:09 min/km
276
66
244
420
Skye MALLOCH
Skye MALLOCH #420
Female Y09
00:20:43.20
00:20:43.20
56
(244)
Y09
56
00:07:35.50
Female
244
Koolyangarra
35
6:41 min/km
00:09:53.34
6:22 min/km
226
51
00:10:49.86
6:59 min/km
265
61
291
423
Natalie ONG
Natalie ONG #423
Female Y09
00:22:43.54
00:22:43.54
67
(291)
Y09
67
00:09:35.85
Female
291
Koolyangarra
46
7:19 min/km
00:10:53.86
7:01 min/km
277
65
00:11:49.68
7:37 min/km
308
70
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (517 items)