Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
854
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #854
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
853
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #853
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
848
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT #848
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
261
847
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #847
Female Y12
00:26:51.49
00:26:51.49
25
(261)
Y12
25
00:14:05.61
Female
261
King
43
276
8:57 min/km
00:18:07.37
9:03 min/km
264
28
00:08:44.11
8:44 min/km
255
23
159
842
Samantha WORONZOW
Samantha WORONZOW #842
Female Y11
00:21:38.01
00:21:38.01
17
(159)
Y11
17
00:08:03.18
Female
159
King
32
284
7:12 min/km
00:14:34.08
7:17 min/km
154
16
00:07:03.92
7:03 min/km
178
19
841
Eliza WOODFORD
Eliza WOODFORD #841
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
840
Leah WATSON
Leah WATSON #840
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
839
Jade VICARY
Jade VICARY #839
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
838
Alisha VEITCH
Alisha VEITCH #838
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
165
837
Natalia VEAR
Natalia VEAR #837
Female Y11
00:21:56.71
00:21:56.71
18
(165)
Y11
18
00:08:21.88
Female
165
King
33
283
7:18 min/km
00:15:00.36
7:30 min/km
169
19
00:06:56.34
6:56 min/km
169
16
836
Sophie THORNE
Sophie THORNE #836
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
835
Abbie TEASDALE
Abbie TEASDALE #835
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
91
834
Mikaela SPIRES
Mikaela SPIRES #834
Female Y11
00:17:48.70
00:17:48.70
12
(91)
Y11
12
00:04:13.88
Female
91
King
24
289
5:56 min/km
00:12:32.66
6:16 min/km
102
12
00:05:16.04
5:16 min/km
58
8
34
831
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #831
Female Y11
00:15:18.00
00:15:18.00
5
(34)
Y11
5
00:01:43.18
Female
34
King
11
296
5:06 min/km
00:10:16.19
5:08 min/km
31
5
00:05:01.81
5:01 min/km
41
5
829
Ann ROY
Ann ROY #829
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
828
Osian ROBERTSON
Osian ROBERTSON #828
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
827
Taylah READ
Taylah READ #827
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
824
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #824
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
88
822
Phoebe HART
Phoebe HART #822
Female Y11
00:17:43.14
00:17:43.14
11
(88)
Y11
11
00:04:08.32
Female
88
King
23
290
5:54 min/km
00:11:50.76
5:55 min/km
80
10
00:05:52.38
5:52 min/km
102
13
71
821
Lucy GRAHAM
Lucy GRAHAM #821
Female Y11
00:17:10.46
00:17:10.46
9
(71)
Y11
9
00:03:35.64
Female
71
King
18
292
5:43 min/km
00:11:24.17
5:42 min/km
62
8
00:05:46.29
5:46 min/km
96
12
813
Chloe WATKINSON
Chloe WATKINSON #813
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
809
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #809
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
807
Gabrielle TAYLOR
Gabrielle TAYLOR #807
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
366
806
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #806
Female Y11
00:34:10.92
00:34:10.92
35
(366)
Y11
35
00:20:36.09
Female
366
King
54
266
11:23 min/km
00:21:34.15
10:47 min/km
335
34
00:12:36.76
12:36 min/km
369
35
805
Claire STREET
Claire STREET #805
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
804
Amy STONE
Amy STONE #804
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
352
803
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #803
Female Y11
00:33:11.09
00:33:11.09
33
(352)
Y11
33
00:19:36.26
Female
352
King
52
268
11:03 min/km
00:21:56.57
10:58 min/km
342
35
00:11:14.51
11:14 min/km
357
33
47
800
Whitney PAYNE
Whitney PAYNE #800
Female Y11
00:16:02.28
00:16:02.28
7
(47)
Y11
7
00:02:27.46
Female
47
King
17
294
5:20 min/km
00:10:51.07
5:25 min/km
42
7
00:05:11.21
5:11 min/km
52
7
799
Disha GROVER
Disha GROVER #799
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
797
Vivian ZANDER
Vivian ZANDER #797
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
367
796
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #796
Female Y10
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
58
(367)
Y10
58
00:22:02.88
Female
367
King
68
243
11:25 min/km
00:22:43.34
11:21 min/km
365
56
00:11:32.27
11:32 min/km
362
59
277
793
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #793
Female Y10
00:27:40.23
00:27:40.23
46
(277)
Y10
46
00:15:27.50
Female
277
King
60
255
9:13 min/km
00:18:43.21
9:21 min/km
281
48
00:08:57.01
8:57 min/km
273
40
363
792
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #792
Female Y10
00:34:09.92
00:34:09.92
56
(363)
Y10
56
00:21:57.19
Female
363
King
67
245
11:23 min/km
00:22:56.84
11:28 min/km
366
57
00:11:13.07
11:13 min/km
356
56
279
790
Qiao WANG
Qiao WANG #790
Female Y10
00:27:40.84
00:27:40.84
48
(279)
Y10
48
00:15:28.11
Female
279
King
62
253
9:13 min/km
00:18:22.60
9:11 min/km
269
47
00:09:18.24
9:18 min/km
283
42
789
Hayley VEZICH
Hayley VEZICH #789
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
786
Ashleigh TRELEVEN
Ashleigh TRELEVEN #786
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
785
Anna TREDOUX
Anna TREDOUX #785
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
784
Olivia THOMI
Olivia THOMI #784
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
126
779
Rachael SHAPCOTT
Rachael SHAPCOTT #779
Female Y10
00:19:36.06
00:19:36.06
21
(126)
Y10
21
00:07:23.33
Female
126
King
37
280
6:32 min/km
00:13:15.12
6:37 min/km
123
22
00:06:20.94
6:20 min/km
134
19
236
776
Jasmine OMACINI
Jasmine OMACINI #776
Female Y10
00:25:33.69
00:25:33.69
41
(236)
Y10
41
00:13:20.96
Female
236
King
56
260
8:31 min/km
00:18:44.02
9:22 min/km
283
50
00:06:49.66
6:49 min/km
163
27
142
770
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #770
Female Y10
00:20:33.99
00:20:33.99
23
(142)
Y10
23
00:08:21.26
Female
142
King
40
278
6:51 min/km
00:13:52.89
6:56 min/km
134
25
00:06:41.10
6:41 min/km
153
23
767
Hannah THACKRAY
Hannah THACKRAY #767
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
31
766
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #766
Female Y10
00:15:04.60
00:15:04.60
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:02:51.87
Female
31
King
14
295
5:01 min/km
00:10:27.00
5:13 min/km
32
5
00:04:37.60
4:37 min/km
19
4
76
763
Abbie SCOTT
Abbie SCOTT #763
Female Y10
00:17:24.92
00:17:24.92
10
(76)
Y10
10
00:05:12.19
Female
76
King
20
291
5:48 min/km
00:11:42.40
5:51 min/km
78
13
00:05:42.51
5:42 min/km
94
14
143
762
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #762
Female Y10
00:20:35.05
00:20:35.05
24
(143)
Y10
24
00:08:22.32
Female
143
King
42
277
6:51 min/km
00:13:43.66
6:51 min/km
130
24
00:06:51.38
6:51 min/km
165
28
171
761
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #761
Female Y10
00:22:24.72
00:22:24.72
30
(171)
Y10
30
00:10:11.99
Female
171
King
48
271
7:28 min/km
00:14:56.27
7:28 min/km
166
33
00:07:28.45
7:28 min/km
194
33
86
757
Teah PITT
Teah PITT #757
Female Y10
00:17:43.04
00:17:43.04
15
(86)
Y10
15
00:05:30.31
Female
86
King
28
286
5:54 min/km
00:12:10.33
6:05 min/km
92
15
00:05:32.71
5:32 min/km
86
12
755
Annika NOLAN
Annika NOLAN #755
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
1
753
Maxime MERCIER
Maxime MERCIER #753
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
King
1
300
4:04 min/km
00:08:28.94
4:14 min/km
2
1
00:03:43.78
3:43 min/km
2
2
107
751
Eloise KURELIC
Eloise KURELIC #751
Female Y10
00:18:55.31
00:18:55.31
17
(107)
Y10
17
00:06:42.58
Female
107
King
31
284
6:18 min/km
00:12:24.00
6:12 min/km
99
19
00:06:31.31
6:31 min/km
145
21
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)