Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
217
981
Jana BREYTENBACH
Jana BREYTENBACH #981
Female Y08
00:24:56.53
00:24:56.53
51
(217)
Y08
51
00:11:32.98
Female
217
Stirling
64
250
8:18 min/km
00:16:36.25
8:18 min/km
209
48
00:08:20.28
8:20 min/km
228
51
260
980
Hannah WEBER
Hannah WEBER #980
Female Y08
00:26:51.32
00:26:51.32
56
(260)
Y08
56
00:13:27.77
Female
260
Stirling
69
245
8:57 min/km
00:17:53.95
8:56 min/km
248
56
00:08:57.37
8:57 min/km
274
58
979
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #979
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
295
973
Leonnie LY
Leonnie LY #973
Female Y08
00:28:56.78
00:28:56.78
65
(295)
Y08
65
00:15:33.23
Female
295
Stirling
78
236
9:38 min/km
00:18:47.13
9:23 min/km
286
65
00:10:09.64
10:09 min/km
316
71
365
970
Terri JONES
Terri JONES #970
Female Y08
00:34:10.14
00:34:10.14
79
(365)
Y08
79
00:20:46.59
Female
365
Stirling
90
222
11:23 min/km
00:22:17.18
11:08 min/km
355
79
00:11:52.96
11:52 min/km
366
78
28
967
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #967
Female Y08
00:14:54.55
00:14:54.55
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:01:31.01
Female
28
Stirling
8
296
4:58 min/km
00:10:06.80
5:03 min/km
29
5
00:04:47.75
4:47 min/km
29
6
64
965
Alyssa GODIN
Alyssa GODIN #965
Female Y08
00:16:51.28
00:16:51.28
12
(64)
Y08
12
00:03:27.74
Female
64
Stirling
12
289
5:37 min/km
00:11:24.00
5:42 min/km
61
11
00:05:27.28
5:27 min/km
74
15
268
963
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #963
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
58
(268)
Y08
58
00:13:40.79
Female
268
Stirling
72
243
9:01 min/km
00:18:42.68
9:21 min/km
280
63
00:08:21.65
8:21 min/km
231
52
201
957
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #957
Female Y08
00:23:54.52
00:23:54.52
47
(201)
Y08
47
00:10:30.97
Female
201
Stirling
59
254
7:58 min/km
00:16:05.45
8:02 min/km
195
40
00:07:49.06
7:49 min/km
212
48
127
955
Natalia COCCETTI
Natalia COCCETTI #955
Female Y08
00:19:45.67
00:19:45.67
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:06:22.13
Female
127
Stirling
26
276
6:35 min/km
00:13:08.26
6:34 min/km
119
22
00:06:37.41
6:37 min/km
151
29
93
953
Makayla WHITE
Makayla WHITE #953
Female Y07
00:17:58.98
00:17:58.98
28
(93)
Y07
28
00:05:04.50
Female
93
Stirling
31
273
5:59 min/km
00:12:30.14
6:15 min/km
101
29
00:05:28.84
5:28 min/km
76
27
112
951
Jolie VERNON
Jolie VERNON #951
Female Y07
00:18:57.48
00:18:57.48
34
(112)
Y07
34
00:06:03.01
Female
112
Stirling
41
267
6:19 min/km
00:12:51.19
6:25 min/km
110
32
00:06:06.29
6:06 min/km
117
38
67
950
Chloe THOMPSON
Chloe THOMPSON #950
Female Y07
00:17:01.71
00:17:01.71
24
(67)
Y07
24
00:04:07.24
Female
67
Stirling
23
277
5:40 min/km
00:11:32.25
5:46 min/km
66
21
00:05:29.46
5:29 min/km
78
28
240
949
Sharon SUSETYA
Sharon SUSETYA #949
Female Y07
00:25:41.95
00:25:41.95
65
(240)
Y07
65
00:12:47.47
Female
240
Stirling
77
236
8:33 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
237
66
00:08:08.23
8:08 min/km
222
65
157
941
Hayley REGAN
Hayley REGAN #941
Female Y07
00:21:36.19
00:21:36.19
52
(157)
Y07
52
00:08:41.71
Female
157
Stirling
66
249
7:12 min/km
00:14:50.98
7:25 min/km
160
49
00:06:45.21
6:45 min/km
161
52
116
940
Madhumitha RAVIKUMAR
Madhumitha RAVIKUMAR #940
Female Y07
00:19:07.76
00:19:07.76
38
(116)
Y07
38
00:06:13.28
Female
116
Stirling
47
263
6:22 min/km
00:12:43.49
6:21 min/km
108
31
00:06:24.27
6:24 min/km
139
44
137
938
Seungyu OH
Seungyu OH #938
Female Y07
00:20:27.39
00:20:27.39
46
(137)
Y07
46
00:07:32.91
Female
137
Stirling
57
255
6:49 min/km
00:13:49.98
6:54 min/km
133
44
00:06:37.40
6:37 min/km
150
50
242
936
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #936
Female Y07
00:25:51.44
00:25:51.44
66
(242)
Y07
66
00:12:56.97
Female
242
Stirling
79
235
8:37 min/km
00:17:38.44
8:49 min/km
240
68
00:08:13.00
8:13 min/km
225
68
58
934
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #934
Female Y07
00:16:35.50
00:16:35.50
21
(58)
Y07
21
00:03:41.03
Female
58
Stirling
19
280
5:31 min/km
00:11:33.25
5:46 min/km
67
22
00:05:02.25
5:02 min/km
42
14
78
930
Morgan KEIG
Morgan KEIG #930
Female Y07
00:17:27.50
00:17:27.50
26
(78)
Y07
26
00:04:33.02
Female
78
Stirling
28
275
5:49 min/km
00:12:00.98
6:00 min/km
87
27
00:05:26.51
5:26 min/km
73
26
254
927
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #927
Female Y07
00:26:33.85
00:26:33.85
71
(254)
Y07
71
00:13:39.38
Female
254
Stirling
84
230
8:51 min/km
00:17:48.96
8:54 min/km
246
71
00:08:44.89
8:44 min/km
256
75
195
926
Imogen TAIT
Imogen TAIT #926
Female Y07
00:23:29.95
00:23:29.95
57
(195)
Y07
57
00:10:35.48
Female
195
Stirling
70
244
7:49 min/km
00:16:19.92
8:09 min/km
203
57
00:07:10.03
7:10 min/km
182
53
246
924
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #924
Female Y07
00:26:06.84
00:26:06.84
67
(246)
Y07
67
00:13:12.36
Female
246
Stirling
80
234
8:42 min/km
00:17:35.46
8:47 min/km
238
67
00:08:31.38
8:31 min/km
247
74
123
920
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #920
Female Y07
00:19:20.87
00:19:20.87
42
(123)
Y07
42
00:06:26.40
Female
123
Stirling
52
259
6:26 min/km
00:13:06.45
6:33 min/km
117
38
00:06:14.42
6:14 min/km
127
42
140
919
Naomi KOELEN
Naomi KOELEN #919
Female Y07
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
48
(140)
Y07
48
00:07:38.21
Female
140
Stirling
60
253
6:50 min/km
00:13:56.75
6:58 min/km
136
46
00:06:35.93
6:35 min/km
149
49
282
917
Charlotte HYWOOD
Charlotte HYWOOD #917
Female Y07
00:27:46.18
00:27:46.18
77
(282)
Y07
77
00:14:51.70
Female
282
Stirling
88
224
9:15 min/km
00:19:36.07
9:48 min/km
297
81
00:08:10.10
8:10 min/km
223
66
55
916
Amy HOWARD
Amy HOWARD #916
Female Y07
00:16:32.87
00:16:32.87
18
(55)
Y07
18
00:03:38.40
Female
55
Stirling
18
283
5:30 min/km
00:11:14.77
5:37 min/km
53
16
00:05:18.10
5:18 min/km
66
23
138
915
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #915
Female Y07
00:20:28.20
00:20:28.20
47
(138)
Y07
47
00:07:33.73
Female
138
Stirling
58
254
6:49 min/km
00:13:55.48
6:57 min/km
135
45
00:06:32.72
6:32 min/km
147
48
324
914
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #914
Female Y07
00:31:07.45
00:31:07.45
85
(324)
Y07
85
00:18:12.97
Female
324
Stirling
91
216
10:22 min/km
00:21:12.68
10:36 min/km
331
85
00:09:54.76
9:54 min/km
304
80
156
910
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #910
Female Y07
00:21:35.74
00:21:35.74
51
(156)
Y07
51
00:08:41.26
Female
156
Stirling
63
250
7:11 min/km
00:14:52.24
7:26 min/km
161
50
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
157
51
146
906
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #906
Female Y07
00:21:04.20
00:21:04.20
49
(146)
Y07
49
00:08:09.73
Female
146
Stirling
62
252
7:01 min/km
00:14:54.72
7:27 min/km
165
52
00:06:09.48
6:09 min/km
122
41
113
903
Andrea CHIN
Andrea CHIN #903
Female Y07
00:19:01.16
00:19:01.16
35
(113)
Y07
35
00:06:06.68
Female
113
Stirling
43
266
6:20 min/km
00:12:54.43
6:27 min/km
115
37
00:06:06.73
6:06 min/km
118
39
253
901
Yann CHAN
Yann CHAN #901
Female Y07
00:26:31.69
00:26:31.69
70
(253)
Y07
70
00:13:37.21
Female
253
Stirling
82
231
8:50 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
236
65
00:08:57.97
8:57 min/km
275
76
4
885
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #885
Female Y12
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
King
3
300
4:15 min/km
00:08:40.00
4:20 min/km
4
1
00:04:05.87
4:05 min/km
4
1
263
884
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #884
Female Y12
00:26:51.71
00:26:51.71
27
(263)
Y12
27
00:14:05.83
Female
263
King
46
274
8:57 min/km
00:18:05.38
9:02 min/km
263
27
00:08:46.33
8:46 min/km
259
26
118
879
Danielle SCHULZ
Danielle SCHULZ #879
Female Y12
00:19:11.03
00:19:11.03
10
(118)
Y12
10
00:06:25.15
Female
118
King
21
291
6:23 min/km
00:13:02.30
6:31 min/km
116
9
00:06:08.72
6:08 min/km
120
13
878
Emily SCHREIBER
Emily SCHREIBER #878
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
877
Ella SATTELL
Ella SATTELL #877
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:44.23
10:22 min/km
876
Aliah RUDNICKI
Aliah RUDNICKI #876
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
875
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #875
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:44.85
10:22 min/km
179
874
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #874
Female Y12
00:23:02.90
00:23:02.90
16
(179)
Y12
16
00:10:17.02
Female
179
King
30
285
7:40 min/km
00:17:28.88
8:44 min/km
232
20
00:05:34.02
5:34 min/km
89
11
221
866
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #866
Female Y12
00:25:08.88
00:25:08.88
22
(221)
Y12
22
00:12:23.00
Female
221
King
39
279
8:22 min/km
00:17:06.90
8:33 min/km
226
19
00:08:01.98
8:01 min/km
217
19
863
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #863
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
862
Caitlin WATERS
Caitlin WATERS #862
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
860
Tori SPENCER
Tori SPENCER #860
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
859
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #859
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
858
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #858
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
857
Sian SMILLIE
Sian SMILLIE #857
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
51
856
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #856
Female Y12
00:16:18.73
00:16:18.73
6
(51)
Y12
6
00:03:32.85
Female
51
King
15
295
5:26 min/km
00:10:57.17
5:28 min/km
45
6
00:05:21.55
5:21 min/km
69
7
855
Monika SILICH
Monika SILICH #855
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (537 items)