Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
94
956
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #956
Female Y08
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
STEL
2
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
109
198
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #198
Female Y08
00:16:09.82
00:16:09.82
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:14.83
Female
7
FOLE
4
85
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
110
204
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #204
Female Y08
00:16:11.24
00:16:11.24
3
(8)
Y08
3
00:00:16.25
Female
8
FOLE
5
75
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
117
55
Taya WELDON
Taya WELDON #55
Female Y08
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:29.13
Female
12
BISH
6
70
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
128
648
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #648
Female Y08
00:16:35.88
00:16:35.88
5
(16)
Y08
5
00:00:40.89
Female
16
PATR
6
65
5:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
133
47
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #47
Female Y08
00:16:44.12
00:16:44.12
6
(19)
Y08
6
00:00:49.13
Female
19
BISH
8
60
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
157
53
Hien TRAN THI THU
Hien TRAN THI THU #53
Female Y08
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:11.71
Female
30
BISH
10
55
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
163
193
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #193
Female Y08
00:17:16.81
00:17:16.81
8
(32)
Y08
8
00:01:21.82
Female
32
FOLE
18
50
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
181
51
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #51
Female Y08
00:17:42.03
00:17:42.03
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:01:47.04
Female
38
BISH
13
48
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
184
654
Mikenna SCHULTZ
Mikenna SCHULTZ #654
Female Y08
00:17:44.87
00:17:44.87
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:01:49.88
Female
40
PATR
14
46
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
195
482
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #482
Female Y08
00:18:01.37
00:18:01.37
11
(43)
Y08
11
00:02:06.38
Female
43
OCOL
13
44
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
208
631
Keira BUNTER
Keira BUNTER #631
Female Y08
00:18:18.11
00:18:18.11
12
(47)
Y08
12
00:02:23.12
Female
47
PATR
22
42
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
210
210
Grace YOKWE
Grace YOKWE #210
Female Y08
00:18:18.37
00:18:18.37
13
(48)
Y08
13
00:02:23.38
Female
48
FOLE
25
40
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
228
40
Amelia ELLIOTT
Amelia ELLIOTT #40
Female Y08
00:18:42.12
00:18:42.12
14
(57)
Y08
14
00:02:47.13
Female
57
BISH
24
38
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
229
806
Lea PUTRI
Lea PUTRI #806
Female Y08
00:18:42.52
00:18:42.52
15
(58)
Y08
15
00:02:47.53
Female
58
RYAN
14
36
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
244
950
Kadie HANCOCK
Kadie HANCOCK #950
Female Y08
00:19:07.30
00:19:07.30
16
(67)
Y08
16
00:03:12.31
Female
67
STEL
27
34
5:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
248
206
Mikaelah RICKARDS
Mikaelah RICKARDS #206
Female Y08
00:19:12.12
00:19:12.12
17
(68)
Y08
17
00:03:17.13
Female
68
FOLE
30
32
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
274
634
Tamikah DUGGAN
Tamikah DUGGAN #634
Female Y08
00:19:37.37
00:19:37.37
18
(76)
Y08
18
00:03:42.38
Female
76
PATR
28
30
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
279
504
Maddelyn SILVESTER
Maddelyn SILVESTER #504
Female Y08
00:19:43.93
00:19:43.93
19
(80)
Y08
19
00:03:48.94
Female
80
OCOL
24
29
5:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
290
348
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #348
Female Y08
00:19:53.07
00:19:53.07
20
(85)
Y08
20
00:03:58.08
Female
85
KELL
28
28
6:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
301
944
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #944
Female Y08
00:20:04.37
00:20:04.37
21
(90)
Y08
21
00:04:09.38
Female
90
STEL
40
27
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
304
34
Indyanna CLARKE
Indyanna CLARKE #34
Female Y08
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
22
(93)
Y08
22
00:04:11.28
Female
93
BISH
36
26
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
315
334
Bella HORSTMAN
Bella HORSTMAN #334
Female Y08
00:20:16.24
00:20:16.24
23
(99)
Y08
23
00:04:21.25
Female
99
KELL
29
25
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
339
938
Samm BAKER
Samm BAKER #938
Female Y08
00:20:41.31
00:20:41.31
24
(112)
Y08
24
00:04:46.32
Female
112
STEL
46
24
6:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
346
959
Eden RIGGS
Eden RIGGS #959
Female Y08
00:20:48.22
00:20:48.22
25
(113)
Y08
25
00:04:53.23
Female
113
STEL
47
23
6:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
347
43
Nikki HIGGINS
Nikki HIGGINS #43
Female Y08
00:20:50.86
00:20:50.86
26
(114)
Y08
26
00:04:55.87
Female
114
BISH
46
22
6:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
353
939
Grace BOWLEY
Grace BOWLEY #939
Female Y08
00:20:57.35
00:20:57.35
27
(117)
Y08
27
00:05:02.36
Female
117
STEL
51
21
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
358
810
Baylee SINGLETON
Baylee SINGLETON #810
Female Y08
00:20:59.37
00:20:59.37
28
(118)
Y08
28
00:05:04.38
Female
118
RYAN
23
20
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
361
346
Claire O'BRIEN
Claire O'BRIEN #346
Female Y08
00:21:03.27
00:21:03.27
29
(119)
Y08
29
00:05:08.28
Female
119
KELL
41
19
6:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
375
641
Hailee HORSMAN
Hailee HORSMAN #641
Female Y08
00:21:16.87
00:21:16.87
30
(130)
Y08
30
00:05:21.88
Female
130
PATR
52
18
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
376
327
Abigail COLLINS
Abigail COLLINS #327
Female Y08
00:21:17.37
00:21:17.37
31
(131)
Y08
31
00:05:22.38
Female
131
KELL
47
17
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
377
195
Chase JOSEPH
Chase JOSEPH #195
Female Y08
00:21:17.50
00:21:17.50
32
(132)
Y08
32
00:05:22.51
Female
132
FOLE
49
16
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
387
954
India NEWMAN
India NEWMAN #954
Female Y08
00:21:29.88
00:21:29.88
33
(140)
Y08
33
00:05:34.89
Female
140
STEL
62
15
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
401
647
Ellen LAURIE
Ellen LAURIE #647
Female Y08
00:21:36.87
00:21:36.87
34
(148)
Y08
34
00:05:41.88
Female
148
PATR
59
14
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
403
191
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #191
Female Y08
00:21:37.05
00:21:37.05
35
(150)
Y08
35
00:05:42.06
Female
150
FOLE
50
13
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
406
483
Maddison EMERY
Maddison EMERY #483
Female Y08
00:21:39.91
00:21:39.91
36
(153)
Y08
36
00:05:44.92
Female
153
OCOL
43
12
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
407
1121
Sienna PATMAN
Sienna PATMAN #1121
Female Y08
00:21:40.32
00:21:40.32
37
(154)
Y08
37
00:05:45.33
Female
154
THOM
56
11
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
412
966
Lilli WORTH
Lilli WORTH #966
Female Y08
00:21:43.87
00:21:43.87
38
(157)
Y08
38
00:05:48.88
Female
157
STEL
68
10
6:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
423
200
Isla MULLIGAN
Isla MULLIGAN #200
Female Y08
00:21:55.87
00:21:55.87
39
(167)
Y08
39
00:06:00.88
Female
167
FOLE
58
9
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
424
499
Jaide MOULDS
Jaide MOULDS #499
Female Y08
00:21:55.98
00:21:55.98
40
(168)
Y08
40
00:06:00.99
Female
168
OCOL
45
8
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
434
48
Deanna POLLITT
Deanna POLLITT #48
Female Y08
00:22:04.12
00:22:04.12
41
(176)
Y08
41
00:06:09.13
Female
176
BISH
63
7
6:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
437
26
Mya ABBOTT
Mya ABBOTT #26
Female Y08
00:22:08.62
00:22:08.62
42
(179)
Y08
42
00:06:13.63
Female
179
BISH
67
6
6:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
456
202
Shelby O'NEILL
Shelby O'NEILL #202
Female Y08
00:22:33.66
00:22:33.66
43
(185)
Y08
43
00:06:38.67
Female
185
FOLE
70
5
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
463
500
Brooke NORRIS
Brooke NORRIS #500
Female Y08
00:22:38.87
00:22:38.87
44
(188)
Y08
44
00:06:43.88
Female
188
OCOL
56
5
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
467
811
Yzabella VITO
Yzabella VITO #811
Female Y08
00:22:44.37
00:22:44.37
45
(190)
Y08
45
00:06:49.38
Female
190
RYAN
57
5
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
470
28
Breeanna BANKS
Breeanna BANKS #28
Female Y08
00:22:48.12
00:22:48.12
46
(192)
Y08
46
00:06:53.13
Female
192
BISH
78
5
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
474
1125
Madison SORGIOVANNI
Madison SORGIOVANNI #1125
Female Y08
00:22:50.08
00:22:50.08
47
(194)
Y08
47
00:06:55.09
Female
194
THOM
70
5
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
486
646
Leolia JACKSTONBURG
Leolia JACKSTONBURG #646
Female Y08
00:23:07.59
00:23:07.59
48
(204)
Y08
48
00:07:12.60
Female
204
PATR
75
5
7:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
495
485
Molly FARRELL
Molly FARRELL #485
Female Y08
00:23:16.88
00:23:16.88
49
(209)
Y08
49
00:07:21.89
Female
209
OCOL
57
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
497
1110
Isla JUPP
Isla JUPP #1110
Female Y08
00:23:18.43
00:23:18.43
50
(211)
Y08
50
00:07:23.44
Female
211
THOM
71
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)