Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
4
1160
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1160
Male Y10
00:12:56.33
00:12:56.33
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
THOM
1
100
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10
391
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #391
Male Y10
00:13:12.38
00:13:12.38
2
(10)
Y10
2
00:00:16.05
Male
10
KELL
2
85
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
20
999
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #999
Male Y10
00:13:44.14
00:13:44.14
3
(20)
Y10
3
00:00:47.80
Male
20
STEL
5
75
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
22
264
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #264
Male Y10
00:13:47.42
00:13:47.42
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:00:51.09
Male
22
FOLE
7
70
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
23
1003
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #1003
Male Y10
00:13:50.63
00:13:50.63
5
(23)
Y10
5
00:00:54.30
Male
23
STEL
8
65
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
24
393
Thomas MACKAY
Thomas MACKAY #393
Male Y10
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
6
(24)
Y10
6
00:00:56.17
Male
24
KELL
8
60
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
26
713
Joshua PATERSON
Joshua PATERSON #713
Male Y10
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
7
(26)
Y10
7
00:01:02.29
Male
26
PATR
10
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
32
244
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #244
Male Y10
00:14:12.48
00:14:12.48
8
(32)
Y10
8
00:01:16.15
Male
32
FOLE
16
50
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
39
260
Riley PEARCE
Riley PEARCE #260
Male Y10
00:14:29.14
00:14:29.14
9
(38)
Y10
9
00:01:32.80
Male
38
FOLE
19
48
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
40
1014
Levi PLOWRIGHT
Levi PLOWRIGHT #1014
Male Y10
00:14:31.23
00:14:31.23
10
(39)
Y10
10
00:01:34.89
Male
39
STEL
136
0
4:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
43
390
Brock GILDERSLEEVE
Brock GILDERSLEEVE #390
Male Y10
00:14:34.39
00:14:34.39
11
(42)
Y10
11
00:01:38.05
Male
42
KELL
16
46
4:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
45
998
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #998
Male Y10
00:14:35.13
00:14:35.13
12
(44)
Y10
12
00:01:38.79
Male
44
STEL
18
44
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
53
544
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #544
Male Y10
00:14:52.89
00:14:52.89
13
(52)
Y10
13
00:01:56.55
Male
52
OCOL
15
42
4:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
55
1000
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #1000
Male Y10
00:15:01.13
00:15:01.13
14
(54)
Y10
14
00:02:04.80
Male
54
STEL
21
40
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
56
1170
Jaxon LUFF
Jaxon LUFF #1170
Male Y10
00:15:01.71
00:15:01.71
15
(55)
Y10
15
00:02:05.38
Male
55
THOM
15
38
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
58
702
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #702
Male Y10
00:15:06.61
00:15:06.61
16
(57)
Y10
16
00:02:10.27
Male
57
PATR
26
36
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
63
1010
Daniel MOONEY
Daniel MOONEY #1010
Male Y10
00:15:11.89
00:15:11.89
17
(62)
Y10
17
00:02:15.56
Male
62
STEL
25
34
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
66
1001
Ezra CANTRALL
Ezra CANTRALL #1001
Male Y10
00:15:15.76
00:15:15.76
18
(65)
Y10
18
00:02:19.43
Male
65
STEL
29
32
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
67
710
Lachlan MORPHEW
Lachlan MORPHEW #710
Male Y10
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(66)
Y10
19
00:02:20.79
Male
66
PATR
27
30
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
68
102
Jaden POLETTI
Jaden POLETTI #102
Male Y10
00:15:17.52
00:15:17.52
20
(67)
Y10
20
00:02:21.18
Male
67
BISH
33
29
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
72
265
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #265
Male Y10
00:15:23.14
00:15:23.14
21
(71)
Y10
21
00:02:26.81
Male
71
FOLE
36
28
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
76
1011
Taj MORRIS
Taj MORRIS #1011
Male Y10
00:15:27.64
00:15:27.64
22
(75)
Y10
22
00:02:31.30
Male
75
STEL
39
27
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
77
715
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #715
Male Y10
00:15:27.89
00:15:27.89
23
(76)
Y10
23
00:02:31.55
Male
76
PATR
35
26
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
81
106
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #106
Male Y10
00:15:31.14
00:15:31.14
24
(80)
Y10
24
00:02:34.80
Male
80
BISH
38
25
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
83
397
Taj SATIE
Taj SATIE #397
Male Y10
00:15:33.15
00:15:33.15
25
(81)
Y10
25
00:02:36.81
Male
81
KELL
31
24
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
86
546
Henry FORD
Henry FORD #546
Male Y10
00:15:37.31
00:15:37.31
26
(84)
Y10
26
00:02:40.97
Male
84
OCOL
32
23
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
89
107
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #107
Male Y10
00:15:38.71
00:15:38.71
27
(87)
Y10
27
00:02:42.38
Male
87
BISH
45
22
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
102
1165
James HOLLINS
James HOLLINS #1165
Male Y10
00:16:01.89
00:16:01.89
28
(98)
Y10
28
00:03:05.55
Male
98
THOM
36
21
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
122
1175
Jordan O'BRIEN
Jordan O'BRIEN #1175
Male Y10
00:16:29.89
00:16:29.89
29
(107)
Y10
29
00:03:33.55
Male
107
THOM
37
20
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
141
711
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #711
Male Y10
00:16:53.14
00:16:53.14
30
(119)
Y10
30
00:03:56.80
Male
119
PATR
49
19
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
147
1006
Shaun HUDSON
Shaun HUDSON #1006
Male Y10
00:17:00.11
00:17:00.11
31
(123)
Y10
31
00:04:03.78
Male
123
STEL
56
18
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
164
849
Mitchell MARSH
Mitchell MARSH #849
Male Y10
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
32
(132)
Y10
32
00:04:20.50
Male
132
RYAN
28
17
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
165
94
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #94
Male Y10
00:17:17.85
00:17:17.85
33
(133)
Y10
33
00:04:21.52
Male
133
BISH
51
16
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
202
696
Logan BUNTER
Logan BUNTER #696
Male Y10
00:18:10.61
00:18:10.61
34
(158)
Y10
34
00:05:14.28
Male
158
PATR
56
15
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
206
1159
Daniel BASILE
Daniel BASILE #1159
Male Y10
00:18:17.28
00:18:17.28
35
(160)
Y10
35
00:05:20.95
Male
160
THOM
50
14
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
216
706
Aiden HUGO
Aiden HUGO #706
Male Y10
00:18:21.89
00:18:21.89
36
(166)
Y10
36
00:05:25.55
Male
166
PATR
61
13
5:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
220
110
Liam WHEELDON
Liam WHEELDON #110
Male Y10
00:18:27.64
00:18:27.64
37
(169)
Y10
37
00:05:31.31
Male
169
BISH
54
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
257
853
Cody MUGRIDGE
Cody MUGRIDGE #853
Male Y10
00:19:21.38
00:19:21.38
38
(186)
Y10
38
00:06:25.05
Male
186
RYAN
41
11
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
259
266
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #266
Male Y10
00:19:23.44
00:19:23.44
39
(188)
Y10
39
00:06:27.11
Male
188
FOLE
54
10
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
300
854
Cameron O'CONNOR
Cameron O'CONNOR #854
Male Y10
00:20:04.28
00:20:04.28
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:07:07.94
Male
211
RYAN
43
9
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
310
111
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #111
Male Y10
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
41
(214)
Y10
41
00:07:14.03
Male
214
BISH
60
8
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
334
847
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #847
Male Y10
00:20:36.63
00:20:36.63
42
(224)
Y10
42
00:07:40.29
Male
224
RYAN
47
7
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
341
1016
Niall RIGGS
Niall RIGGS #1016
Male Y10
00:20:42.72
00:20:42.72
43
(229)
Y10
43
00:07:46.39
Male
229
STEL
71
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
388
842
Bradley COOK
Bradley COOK #842
Male Y10
00:21:30.09
00:21:30.09
44
(248)
Y10
44
00:08:33.76
Male
248
RYAN
54
5
6:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
441
557
Radley PATTEN
Radley PATTEN #557
Male Y10
00:22:16.10
00:22:16.10
45
(262)
Y10
45
00:09:19.77
Male
262
OCOL
54
5
6:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
442
1169
Toby KEEFFE
Toby KEEFFE #1169
Male Y10
00:22:16.64
00:22:16.64
46
(263)
Y10
46
00:09:20.31
Male
263
THOM
67
5
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
443
103
Antonio PRIOLO
Antonio PRIOLO #103
Male Y10
00:22:17.98
00:22:17.98
47
(264)
Y10
47
00:09:21.65
Male
264
BISH
73
5
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
444
555
Rohan MULCAHY
Rohan MULCAHY #555
Male Y10
00:22:22.13
00:22:22.13
48
(265)
Y10
48
00:09:25.80
Male
265
OCOL
55
5
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
447
844
Kumbirai DZOMA
Kumbirai DZOMA #844
Male Y10
00:22:26.36
00:22:26.36
49
(267)
Y10
49
00:09:30.03
Male
267
RYAN
56
5
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
450
87
Jesse ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON #87
Male Y10
00:22:30.39
00:22:30.39
50
(268)
Y10
50
00:09:34.06
Male
268
BISH
74
5
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)