Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
34
603
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #603
Male Y07
00:14:13.72
00:14:13.72
1
(34)
Y07
1
Male
34
PATR
1
100
4:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
47
1077
Rhama EVANS
Rhama EVANS #1077
Male Y07
00:14:43.42
00:14:43.42
2
(46)
Y07
2
00:00:29.70
Male
46
THOM
4
85
4:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
51
925
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #925
Male Y07
00:14:51.06
00:14:51.06
3
(50)
Y07
3
00:00:37.34
Male
50
STEL
6
75
4:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
52
172
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #172
Male Y07
00:14:52.88
00:14:52.88
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:00:39.15
Male
51
FOLE
8
70
4:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
70
613
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #613
Male Y07
00:15:20.48
00:15:20.48
5
(69)
Y07
5
00:01:06.75
Male
69
PATR
5
65
4:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
75
612
Matthew GREENLEES
Matthew GREENLEES #612
Male Y07
00:15:27.18
00:15:27.18
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:01:13.45
Male
74
PATR
8
60
4:40 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
85
772
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS #772
Male Y07
00:15:36.89
00:15:36.89
7
(83)
Y07
7
00:01:23.16
Male
83
RYAN
6
55
4:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
87
164
Ned OSBORN
Ned OSBORN #164
Male Y07
00:15:37.71
00:15:37.71
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:01:23.98
Male
85
FOLE
17
50
4:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
113
624
Saaim RAHMAN
Saaim RAHMAN #624
Male Y07
00:16:15.43
00:16:15.43
9
(105)
Y07
9
00:02:01.70
Male
105
PATR
13
48
4:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
124
10
Tarsuinn HALL
Tarsuinn HALL #10
Male Y07
00:16:32.88
00:16:32.88
10
(109)
Y07
10
00:02:19.15
Male
109
BISH
16
46
5:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
143
170
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #170
Male Y07
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
11
(121)
Y07
11
00:02:40.77
Male
121
FOLE
22
44
5:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
154
323
Draydon WINGO
Draydon WINGO #323
Male Y07
00:17:05.75
00:17:05.75
12
(125)
Y07
12
00:02:52.02
Male
125
KELL
19
42
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
156
4
Jarrad BURTON
Jarrad BURTON #4
Male Y07
00:17:06.15
00:17:06.15
13
(127)
Y07
13
00:02:52.43
Male
127
BISH
19
40
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
166
302
Archie BOUGOURD
Archie BOUGOURD #302
Male Y07
00:17:21.50
00:17:21.50
14
(134)
Y07
14
00:03:07.77
Male
134
KELL
23
38
5:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
175
20
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #20
Male Y07
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
15
(139)
Y07
15
00:03:18.41
Male
139
BISH
26
36
5:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
179
13
Angus KEEPING
Angus KEEPING #13
Male Y07
00:17:38.63
00:17:38.63
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:03:24.90
Male
142
BISH
30
34
5:20 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
188
920
Patrick HOLDSWORTH
Patrick HOLDSWORTH #920
Male Y07
00:17:49.38
00:17:49.38
17
(148)
Y07
17
00:03:35.66
Male
148
STEL
31
32
5:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
191
469
Cody NELSON
Cody NELSON #469
Male Y07
00:17:53.68
00:17:53.68
18
(149)
Y07
18
00:03:39.95
Male
149
OCOL
21
30
5:25 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
194
1083
Rafferty MALONE
Rafferty MALONE #1083
Male Y07
00:18:00.25
00:18:00.25
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:03:46.52
Male
152
THOM
23
29
5:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
211
761
Aidan BONE
Aidan BONE #761
Male Y07
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
20
(163)
Y07
20
00:04:06.27
Male
163
RYAN
20
28
5:33 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
217
1076
Luke DOYLE
Luke DOYLE #1076
Male Y07
00:18:22.64
00:18:22.64
21
(167)
Y07
21
00:04:08.91
Male
167
THOM
25
27
5:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
219
160
Declyn KETTLEWELL
Declyn KETTLEWELL #160
Male Y07
00:18:27.00
00:18:27.00
22
(168)
Y07
22
00:04:13.27
Male
168
FOLE
40
26
5:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
221
618
Connor LUMSDEN
Connor LUMSDEN #618
Male Y07
00:18:35.64
00:18:35.64
23
(170)
Y07
23
00:04:21.92
Male
170
PATR
39
25
5:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
242
915
Cole FOSTER
Cole FOSTER #915
Male Y07
00:19:03.23
00:19:03.23
24
(176)
Y07
24
00:04:49.51
Male
176
STEL
45
24
5:46 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
245
1088
Wynand NEETHLING
Wynand NEETHLING #1088
Male Y07
00:19:07.94
00:19:07.94
25
(178)
Y07
25
00:04:54.22
Male
178
THOM
32
23
5:47 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
246
154
Kale BERRIGAN
Kale BERRIGAN #154
Male Y07
00:19:09.74
00:19:09.74
26
(179)
Y07
26
00:04:56.02
Male
179
FOLE
44
22
5:48 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
258
617
Henri LAURENT
Henri LAURENT #617
Male Y07
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:09.43
Male
187
PATR
46
21
5:52 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
262
626
Samuel SCARPUZZA
Samuel SCARPUZZA #626
Male Y07
00:19:25.17
00:19:25.17
28
(191)
Y07
28
00:05:11.45
Male
191
PATR
48
20
5:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
268
465
Liam LIEBENBERG
Liam LIEBENBERG #465
Male Y07
00:19:33.75
00:19:33.75
29
(197)
Y07
29
00:05:20.02
Male
197
OCOL
38
19
5:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
286
161
Aden KINGDON
Aden KINGDON #161
Male Y07
00:19:51.77
00:19:51.77
30
(203)
Y07
30
00:05:38.05
Male
203
FOLE
46
18
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
298
153
Jannes BEISSER
Jannes BEISSER #153
Male Y07
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
31
(210)
Y07
31
00:05:48.01
Male
210
FOLE
47
17
6:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
308
931
James SIMMONS
James SIMMONS #931
Male Y07
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
32
(213)
Y07
32
00:05:55.94
Male
213
STEL
60
16
6:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
311
767
Daniel GARRAWAY
Daniel GARRAWAY #767
Male Y07
00:20:11.28
00:20:11.28
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:05:57.56
Male
215
RYAN
33
15
6:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
318
468
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #468
Male Y07
00:20:22.87
00:20:22.87
34
(217)
Y07
34
00:06:09.15
Male
217
OCOL
40
14
6:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
326
1080
Fergus HALLINAN
Fergus HALLINAN #1080
Male Y07
00:20:30.50
00:20:30.50
35
(219)
Y07
35
00:06:16.77
Male
219
THOM
53
13
6:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
359
622
Liam O'BRIEN
Liam O'BRIEN #622
Male Y07
00:21:00.67
00:21:00.67
36
(241)
Y07
36
00:06:46.94
Male
241
PATR
63
12
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
379
23
Tana WAKELING
Tana WAKELING #23
Male Y07
00:21:21.58
00:21:21.58
37
(246)
Y07
37
00:07:07.85
Male
246
BISH
55
11
6:28 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
391
163
Cooper LENANE
Cooper LENANE #163
Male Y07
00:21:30.93
00:21:30.93
38
(250)
Y07
38
00:07:17.20
Male
250
FOLE
55
10
6:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
411
608
Ryan FEATHERSTONE
Ryan FEATHERSTONE #608
Male Y07
00:21:42.49
00:21:42.49
39
(255)
Y07
39
00:07:28.77
Male
255
PATR
69
9
6:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
439
5
Max CASSIN
Max CASSIN #5
Male Y07
00:22:11.25
00:22:11.25
40
(260)
Y07
40
00:07:57.52
Male
260
BISH
61
8
6:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
464
1078
Timothy FAIRALL
Timothy FAIRALL #1078
Male Y07
00:22:39.20
00:22:39.20
41
(276)
Y07
41
00:08:25.47
Male
276
THOM
60
7
6:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
466
774
Spencer RUMBLE
Spencer RUMBLE #774
Male Y07
00:22:41.65
00:22:41.65
42
(277)
Y07
42
00:08:27.92
Male
277
RYAN
50
6
6:52 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
469
21
Campbell SURTEES
Campbell SURTEES #21
Male Y07
00:22:47.75
00:22:47.75
43
(278)
Y07
43
00:08:34.02
Male
278
BISH
77
5
6:54 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
473
151
Elliot ALLEN
Elliot ALLEN #151
Male Y07
00:22:49.98
00:22:49.98
44
(280)
Y07
44
00:08:36.25
Male
280
FOLE
72
5
6:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
493
303
Louis CAMPBELL
Louis CAMPBELL #303
Male Y07
00:23:16.19
00:23:16.19
45
(285)
Y07
45
00:09:02.46
Male
285
KELL
76
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
494
628
Nate WYATT
Nate WYATT #628
Male Y07
00:23:16.41
00:23:16.41
46
(286)
Y07
46
00:09:02.69
Male
286
PATR
76
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
500
466
Yiu Yeung LIN
Yiu Yeung LIN #466
Male Y07
00:23:24.50
00:23:24.50
47
(288)
Y07
47
00:09:10.77
Male
288
OCOL
58
5
7:05 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
504
764
Rory DAVY
Rory DAVY #764
Male Y07
00:23:27.99
00:23:27.99
48
(290)
Y07
48
00:09:14.27
Male
290
RYAN
58
5
7:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
511
929
Jesse PRICE
Jesse PRICE #929
Male Y07
00:23:32.68
00:23:32.68
49
(293)
Y07
49
00:09:18.95
Male
293
STEL
79
5
7:08 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
530
1084
Zynan MCEWAN
Zynan MCEWAN #1084
Male Y07
00:23:56.44
00:23:56.44
50
(297)
Y07
50
00:09:42.71
Male
297
THOM
74
5
7:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)