Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
816
443
Reuben ULLRICH
Reuben ULLRICH #443
Male Y12
00:30:41.50
00:30:41.50
38
(400)
Y12
38
00:17:07.50
Male
400
KELL
62
10
9:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
817
435
Ben LUCKHURST
Ben LUCKHURST #435
Male Y12
00:30:41.72
00:30:41.72
39
(401)
Y12
39
00:17:07.72
Male
401
KELL
64
9
9:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
835
919
Jacob HODGSON
Jacob HODGSON #919
Male Y07
00:31:11.42
00:31:11.42
74
(402)
Y07
74
00:16:57.69
Male
402
STEL
111
1
9:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
837
312
Riley MAVER
Riley MAVER #312
Male Y07
00:31:12.23
00:31:12.23
75
(403)
Y07
75
00:16:58.50
Male
403
KELL
105
1
9:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
838
429
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #429
Male Y12
00:31:20.49
00:31:20.49
40
(404)
Y12
40
00:17:46.49
Male
404
KELL
67
8
9:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
839
413
Kynan Gerard O'BRIEN
Kynan Gerard O'BRIEN #413
Male Y11
00:31:26.18
00:31:26.18
50
(405)
Y11
50
00:18:28.34
Male
405
KELL
106
1
9:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
843
942
Ethan DRAGE
Ethan DRAGE #942
Male Y08
00:31:47.38
00:31:47.38
91
(406)
Y08
91
00:19:34.51
Male
406
STEL
113
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
847
238
Shuo TEJADA
Shuo TEJADA #238
Male Y09
00:31:53.75
00:31:53.75
84
(407)
Y09
84
00:19:31.04
Male
407
FOLE
102
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
852
473
Noel SUNNY
Noel SUNNY #473
Male Y07
00:32:13.87
00:32:13.87
76
(408)
Y07
76
00:18:00.15
Male
408
OCOL
104
1
9:46 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
857
1074
Jack CHESTER
Jack CHESTER #1074
Male Y07
00:32:38.63
00:32:38.63
77
(409)
Y07
77
00:18:24.91
Male
409
THOM
107
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
860
1113
Darcy LEWIS
Darcy LEWIS #1113
Male Y08
00:32:47.05
00:32:47.05
92
(410)
Y08
92
00:20:34.18
Male
410
THOM
108
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
861
698
Kris COSTER
Kris COSTER #698
Male Y10
00:32:47.19
00:32:47.19
66
(411)
Y10
66
00:19:50.85
Male
411
PATR
113
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
862
33
Connor BRENNAN
Connor BRENNAN #33
Male Y08
00:32:47.45
00:32:47.45
93
(412)
Y08
93
00:20:34.58
Male
412
BISH
109
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
866
64
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #64
Male Y09
00:33:03.17
00:33:03.17
85
(413)
Y09
85
00:20:40.46
Male
413
BISH
110
1
10:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
871
786
Jarrad BENNETT
Jarrad BENNETT #786
Male Y08
00:33:13.49
00:33:13.49
94
(414)
Y08
94
00:21:00.61
Male
414
RYAN
100
1
10:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
875
967
Bobbie-John WRIGHT
Bobbie-John WRIGHT #967
Male Y08
00:33:41.53
00:33:41.53
95
(415)
Y08
95
00:21:28.65
Male
415
STEL
119
1
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
876
1112
Charlie LAWSON
Charlie LAWSON #1112
Male Y08
00:33:44.58
00:33:44.58
96
(416)
Y08
96
00:21:31.71
Male
416
THOM
111
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
877
320
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #320
Male Y07
00:33:46.97
00:33:46.97
78
(417)
Y07
78
00:19:33.25
Male
417
KELL
111
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
879
921
Fergus KEEFFE
Fergus KEEFFE #921
Male Y07
00:33:50.42
00:33:50.42
79
(418)
Y07
79
00:19:36.69
Male
418
STEL
120
1
10:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
880
470
Connor RAMAGE
Connor RAMAGE #470
Male Y07
00:33:57.12
00:33:57.12
80
(419)
Y07
80
00:19:43.39
Male
419
OCOL
106
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
881
177
Blair WILSON
Blair WILSON #177
Male Y07
00:33:57.32
00:33:57.32
81
(420)
Y07
81
00:19:43.60
Male
420
FOLE
104
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
882
423
James WASLEY
James WASLEY #423
Male Y11
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
51
(421)
Y11
51
00:20:59.78
Male
421
KELL
112
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
883
577
Kyle WHEELDON
Kyle WHEELDON #577
Male Y11
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
52
(422)
Y11
52
00:20:59.78
Male
422
OCOL
107
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
884
574
Daniel THORNILEY
Daniel THORNILEY #574
Male Y11
00:34:00.07
00:34:00.07
53
(423)
Y11
53
00:21:02.23
Male
423
OCOL
108
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
887
1025
Anthony FERRARO
Anthony FERRARO #1025
Male Y11
00:34:01.51
00:34:01.51
54
(424)
Y11
54
00:21:03.67
Male
424
STEL
121
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
889
560
Luke WHEELDON
Luke WHEELDON #560
Male Y10
00:34:44.71
00:34:44.71
67
(425)
Y10
67
00:21:48.38
Male
425
OCOL
109
1
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
897
1095
Maverick WILLIAMSON
Maverick WILLIAMSON #1095
Male Y07
00:36:18.99
00:36:18.99
82
(426)
Y07
82
00:22:05.26
Male
426
THOM
114
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
899
923
Tristan MOSES
Tristan MOSES #923
Male Y07
00:36:21.00
00:36:21.00
83
(427)
Y07
83
00:22:07.27
Male
427
STEL
123
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
912
175
Declan UGLE
Declan UGLE #175
Male Y07
00:37:05.50
00:37:05.50
84
(428)
Y07
84
00:22:51.77
Male
428
FOLE
108
1
11:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
915
717
Jaiden BELL
Jaiden BELL #717
Male Y11
00:37:19.15
00:37:19.15
55
(429)
Y11
55
00:24:21.31
Male
429
PATR
118
1
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
916
1193
Hudson RUIZ
Hudson RUIZ #1193
Male Y11
00:37:19.15
00:37:19.15
56
(430)
Y11
56
00:24:21.31
Male
430
THOM
117
1
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
917
1190
Max LORD
Max LORD #1190
Male Y11
00:37:19.40
00:37:19.40
57
(431)
Y11
57
00:24:21.56
Male
431
THOM
118
1
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
920
861
Oliver STOKES
Oliver STOKES #861
Male Y10
00:38:19.33
00:38:19.33
68
(432)
Y10
68
00:25:23.00
Male
432
RYAN
105
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
921
389
Oscar FINLAY
Oscar FINLAY #389
Male Y10
00:38:19.34
00:38:19.34
69
(433)
Y10
69
00:25:23.01
Male
433
KELL
117
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
922
553
Aiden MCAULIFFE
Aiden MCAULIFFE #553
Male Y10
00:38:19.89
00:38:19.89
70
(434)
Y10
70
00:25:23.56
Male
434
OCOL
111
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
923
857
Mav PIRROTTINA
Mav PIRROTTINA #857
Male Y10
00:38:19.94
00:38:19.94
71
(435)
Y10
71
00:25:23.61
Male
435
RYAN
106
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
924
545
Rorke FIORENZA
Rorke FIORENZA #545
Male Y10
00:38:23.37
00:38:23.37
72
(436)
Y10
72
00:25:27.03
Male
436
OCOL
112
1
11:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
925
543
Taj DILLON
Taj DILLON #543
Male Y10
00:38:24.02
00:38:24.02
73
(437)
Y10
73
00:25:27.69
Male
437
OCOL
113
1
11:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
936
411
Will NAIRN
Will NAIRN #411
Male Y11
00:39:14.15
00:39:14.15
58
(438)
Y11
58
00:26:16.31
Male
438
KELL
119
1
11:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
946
109
Kit THOMPSON
Kit THOMPSON #109
Male Y10
00:40:51.39
00:40:51.39
74
(439)
Y10
74
00:27:55.06
Male
439
BISH
119
1
12:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
947
558
Callum RAMAGE
Callum RAMAGE #558
Male Y10
00:40:52.64
00:40:52.64
75
(440)
Y10
75
00:27:56.31
Male
440
OCOL
116
1
12:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
948
255
Mohammad MONEER
Mohammad MONEER #255
Male Y10
00:40:53.54
00:40:53.54
76
(441)
Y10
76
00:27:57.21
Male
441
FOLE
109
1
12:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
949
693
Jarrod BELL
Jarrod BELL #693
Male Y10
00:40:54.43
00:40:54.43
77
(442)
Y10
77
00:27:58.10
Male
442
PATR
121
1
12:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
955
609
Kale FLAVEL
Kale FLAVEL #609
Male Y07
00:41:13.25
00:41:13.25
85
(443)
Y07
85
00:26:59.52
Male
443
PATR
124
1
12:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
964
385
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #385
Male Y10
00:41:50.15
00:41:50.15
78
(444)
Y10
78
00:28:53.81
Male
444
KELL
123
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
966
491
Joshua HORTON
Joshua HORTON #491
Male Y08
00:41:51.14
00:41:51.14
97
(445)
Y08
97
00:29:38.26
Male
445
OCOL
118
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
968
779
Lachlan WARD
Lachlan WARD #779
Male Y07
00:42:33.00
00:42:33.00
86
(446)
Y07
86
00:28:19.27
Male
446
RYAN
116
1
12:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
971
62
Tyler BETTESWORTH
Tyler BETTESWORTH #62
Male Y09
00:44:27.58
00:44:27.58
86
(447)
Y09
86
00:32:04.87
Male
447
BISH
123
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
972
365
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #365
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
87
(448)
Y09
87
00:32:05.86
Male
448
KELL
124
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
973
360
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #360
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
88
(449)
Y09
88
00:32:05.86
Male
449
KELL
125
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
Page 22 of 24 (1184 items)