Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
23
24
Page 20 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
951
1124
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #1124
Female Y08
00:40:58.88
00:40:58.88
115
(509)
Y08
115
00:25:03.89
Female
509
THOM
121
1
12:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
952
416
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE #416
Female Y11
00:41:10.15
00:41:10.15
60
(510)
Y11
60
00:25:38.36
Female
510
KELL
121
1
12:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
953
875
Tariro MACHIRI
Tariro MACHIRI #875
Female Y11
00:41:10.15
00:41:10.15
61
(511)
Y11
61
00:25:38.36
Female
511
RYAN
113
1
12:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
954
750
Stella VEREKDAL
Stella VEREKDAL #750
Female Y12
00:41:12.90
00:41:12.90
59
(512)
Y12
59
00:24:46.92
Female
512
PATR
123
1
12:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
955
609
Kale FLAVEL
Kale FLAVEL #609
Male Y07
00:41:13.25
00:41:13.25
85
(443)
Y07
85
00:26:59.52
Male
443
PATR
124
1
12:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
956
115
Aaliyah BELLOTTI
Aaliyah BELLOTTI #115
Female Y11
00:41:21.57
00:41:21.57
62
(513)
Y11
62
00:25:49.78
Female
513
BISH
120
1
12:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
957
883
Coco SHAW
Coco SHAW #883
Female Y11
00:41:21.78
00:41:21.78
63
(514)
Y11
63
00:25:49.99
Female
514
RYAN
114
1
12:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
958
1040
Ava TODARO
Ava TODARO #1040
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
64
(515)
Y11
64
00:25:50.18
Female
515
STEL
130
1
12:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
959
684
Torri POLETTI
Torri POLETTI #684
Female Y09
00:41:27.36
00:41:27.36
115
(516)
Y09
115
00:25:31.38
Female
516
PATR
125
1
12:33 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
960
76
Haley PHILLIPS
Haley PHILLIPS #76
Female Y09
00:41:27.97
00:41:27.97
116
(517)
Y09
116
00:25:31.99
Female
517
BISH
121
1
12:33 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
961
117
Zali CHAMBERLAIN
Zali CHAMBERLAIN #117
Female Y11
00:41:39.15
00:41:39.15
65
(518)
Y11
65
00:26:07.36
Female
518
BISH
122
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
962
1021
Shayne BAKER
Shayne BAKER #1021
Female Y11
00:41:39.40
00:41:39.40
66
(519)
Y11
66
00:26:07.61
Female
519
STEL
131
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
963
408
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #408
Female Y11
00:41:39.83
00:41:39.83
67
(520)
Y11
67
00:26:08.04
Female
520
KELL
122
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
964
385
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #385
Male Y10
00:41:50.15
00:41:50.15
78
(444)
Y10
78
00:28:53.81
Male
444
KELL
123
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
965
592
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #592
Female Y12
00:41:51.00
00:41:51.00
60
(521)
Y12
60
00:25:25.02
Female
521
OCOL
117
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
966
491
Joshua HORTON
Joshua HORTON #491
Male Y08
00:41:51.14
00:41:51.14
97
(445)
Y08
97
00:29:38.26
Male
445
OCOL
118
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
967
905
Courtney ZAPPARA
Courtney ZAPPARA #905
Female Y12
00:41:51.87
00:41:51.87
61
(522)
Y12
61
00:25:25.89
Female
522
RYAN
115
1
12:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
968
779
Lachlan WARD
Lachlan WARD #779
Male Y07
00:42:33.00
00:42:33.00
86
(446)
Y07
86
00:28:19.27
Male
446
RYAN
116
1
12:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
969
1026
Noleen FRASER
Noleen FRASER #1026
Female Y11
00:43:28.84
00:43:28.84
68
(523)
Y11
68
00:27:57.05
Female
523
STEL
132
1
13:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
970
1034
Ivana RYDER
Ivana RYDER #1034
Female Y11
00:43:29.04
00:43:29.04
69
(524)
Y11
69
00:27:57.25
Female
524
STEL
133
1
13:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
971
62
Tyler BETTESWORTH
Tyler BETTESWORTH #62
Male Y09
00:44:27.58
00:44:27.58
86
(447)
Y09
86
00:32:04.87
Male
447
BISH
123
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
972
365
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #365
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
87
(448)
Y09
87
00:32:05.86
Male
448
KELL
124
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
973
360
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #360
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
88
(449)
Y09
88
00:32:05.86
Male
449
KELL
125
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
974
820
Tomas DOBSON
Tomas DOBSON #820
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
89
(450)
Y09
89
00:32:05.86
Male
450
RYAN
117
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
975
225
Coen MASON
Coen MASON #225
Male Y09
00:44:29.40
00:44:29.40
90
(451)
Y09
90
00:32:06.69
Male
451
FOLE
110
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
976
974
Keenyn BRUCE
Keenyn BRUCE #974
Male Y09
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
91
(452)
Y09
91
00:32:07.53
Male
452
STEL
134
1
13:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
977
77
Liam POLETTI
Liam POLETTI #77
Male Y09
00:44:30.65
00:44:30.65
92
(453)
Y09
92
00:32:07.94
Male
453
BISH
124
1
13:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
978
695
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #695
Male Y10
00:44:59.61
00:44:59.61
79
(454)
Y10
79
00:32:03.27
Male
454
PATR
126
1
13:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
979
846
Jack EURY
Jack EURY #846
Male Y10
00:45:00.84
00:45:00.84
80
(455)
Y10
80
00:32:04.50
Male
455
RYAN
118
1
13:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
980
212
Eli BURONG-BLACK
Eli BURONG-BLACK #212
Male Y09
00:48:57.75
00:48:57.75
93
(456)
Y09
93
00:36:35.04
Male
456
FOLE
111
1
14:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
981
518
Samuel DENTON
Samuel DENTON #518
Male Y09
00:48:58.15
00:48:58.15
94
(457)
Y09
94
00:36:35.44
Male
457
OCOL
119
1
14:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
982
383
Morgan VARNEY
Morgan VARNEY #383
Male Y09
00:49:35.25
00:49:35.25
95
(458)
Y09
95
00:37:12.54
Male
458
KELL
126
1
15:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
983
996
Katelyn WEAR
Katelyn WEAR #996
Female Y09
00:55:12.69
00:55:12.69
117
(525)
Y09
117
00:39:16.71
Female
525
STEL
135
1
16:43 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
984
611
Jacinta GILES
Jacinta GILES #611
Female Y07
00:58:56.69
00:58:56.69
86
(526)
Y07
86
00:44:28.19
Female
526
PATR
127
1
17:51 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12
Brendan HAYWARD
Brendan HAYWARD #12
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
15
Lilly MURSZEWSKI
Lilly MURSZEWSKI #15
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BISH
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
17
Makenzie O'NEILL
Makenzie O'NEILL #17
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BISH
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
19
Jai SELLAR
Jai SELLAR #19
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
27
Xaviera AMIN
Xaviera AMIN #27
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
29
Darby BEAVER
Darby BEAVER #29
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
31
Keyahla BOLTON-SHIOSAKI
Keyahla BOLTON-SHIOSAKI #31
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
36
Adeline CORISHAW
Adeline CORISHAW #36
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
37
Cohen CRUDELI
Cohen CRUDELI #37
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
59
Sophie AERTS
Sophie AERTS #59
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BISH
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
78
Janidu PREMARATNE
Janidu PREMARATNE #78
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BISH
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
90
Grace BRETT
Grace BRETT #90
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
95
Johnson HAYWARD
Johnson HAYWARD #95
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BISH
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
96
Zara IARIA
Zara IARIA #96
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
104
Louisa REID
Louisa REID #104
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
113
Leroy ABBOTT
Leroy ABBOTT #113
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
23
24
Page 20 of 24 (1184 items)