Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
428
516
Dylan CRAIG
Dylan CRAIG #516
Male Y09
00:21:59.16
00:21:59.16
51
(257)
Y09
51
00:09:36.45
Male
257
OCOL
52
5
6:39 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
451
71
Coen HARRIS
Coen HARRIS #71
Male Y09
00:22:30.41
00:22:30.41
52
(269)
Y09
52
00:10:07.70
Male
269
BISH
75
5
6:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
472
1139
Shae GOULD
Shae GOULD #1139
Male Y09
00:22:48.70
00:22:48.70
53
(279)
Y09
53
00:10:25.99
Male
279
THOM
69
5
6:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
481
993
Andrei SATUROS
Andrei SATUROS #993
Male Y09
00:23:02.98
00:23:02.98
54
(282)
Y09
54
00:10:40.27
Male
282
STEL
75
5
6:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
499
215
Joshua COAKER
Joshua COAKER #215
Male Y09
00:23:23.00
00:23:23.00
55
(287)
Y09
55
00:11:00.29
Male
287
FOLE
73
5
7:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
534
529
Serge MAZZA
Serge MAZZA #529
Male Y09
00:23:59.58
00:23:59.58
56
(298)
Y09
56
00:11:36.87
Male
298
OCOL
61
5
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
539
675
Sam JAKOBSON
Sam JAKOBSON #675
Male Y09
00:24:03.00
00:24:03.00
57
(301)
Y09
57
00:11:40.29
Male
301
PATR
79
5
7:17 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
554
224
Alex KINGDON
Alex KINGDON #224
Male Y09
00:24:11.75
00:24:11.75
58
(308)
Y09
58
00:11:49.04
Male
308
FOLE
81
5
7:19 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
557
679
Ethan MANN
Ethan MANN #679
Male Y09
00:24:12.76
00:24:12.76
59
(309)
Y09
59
00:11:50.05
Male
309
PATR
80
5
7:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
558
1132
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON #1132
Male Y09
00:24:12.76
00:24:12.76
60
(310)
Y09
60
00:11:50.05
Male
310
THOM
76
5
7:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
559
836
Caedan SMITH
Caedan SMITH #836
Male Y09
00:24:14.43
00:24:14.43
61
(311)
Y09
61
00:11:51.72
Male
311
RYAN
64
5
7:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
572
73
Eric KYANGA
Eric KYANGA #73
Male Y09
00:24:28.67
00:24:28.67
62
(313)
Y09
62
00:12:05.96
Male
313
BISH
82
5
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
575
985
Rocco HALLGARTH
Rocco HALLGARTH #985
Male Y09
00:24:28.88
00:24:28.88
63
(314)
Y09
63
00:12:06.17
Male
314
STEL
85
5
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
608
688
Bryce SCOTT
Bryce SCOTT #688
Male Y09
00:25:08.43
00:25:08.43
64
(326)
Y09
64
00:12:45.72
Male
326
PATR
86
5
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
612
525
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #525
Male Y09
00:25:10.67
00:25:10.67
65
(328)
Y09
65
00:12:47.96
Male
328
OCOL
74
5
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
613
988
David MCCOLL
David MCCOLL #988
Male Y09
00:25:11.48
00:25:11.48
66
(329)
Y09
66
00:12:48.77
Male
329
STEL
90
5
7:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
644
79
Jesse PRIOLO
Jesse PRIOLO #79
Male Y09
00:26:03.60
00:26:03.60
67
(339)
Y09
67
00:13:40.89
Male
339
BISH
91
5
7:53 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
645
970
Jez BONNETTE
Jez BONNETTE #970
Male Y09
00:26:03.80
00:26:03.80
68
(340)
Y09
68
00:13:41.09
Male
340
STEL
94
5
7:53 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
655
512
Alby BUNTER
Alby BUNTER #512
Male Y09
00:26:22.08
00:26:22.08
69
(347)
Y09
69
00:13:59.37
Male
347
OCOL
80
5
7:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
666
241
Zane YARRAN
Zane YARRAN #241
Male Y09
00:26:43.60
00:26:43.60
70
(353)
Y09
70
00:14:20.89
Male
353
FOLE
88
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
695
823
Samuel GALLOP
Samuel GALLOP #823
Male Y09
00:27:04.21
00:27:04.21
71
(357)
Y09
71
00:14:41.50
Male
357
RYAN
77
5
8:12 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
696
682
Dylan PENYAYI
Dylan PENYAYI #682
Male Y09
00:27:04.50
00:27:04.50
72
(358)
Y09
72
00:14:41.79
Male
358
PATR
95
5
8:12 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
700
535
Michael TASSONE
Michael TASSONE #535
Male Y09
00:27:07.50
00:27:07.50
73
(359)
Y09
73
00:14:44.79
Male
359
OCOL
86
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
701
527
Dale LESTER
Dale LESTER #527
Male Y09
00:27:08.25
00:27:08.25
74
(360)
Y09
74
00:14:45.54
Male
360
OCOL
87
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
750
227
Jordan METCALF
Jordan METCALF #227
Male Y09
00:28:05.15
00:28:05.15
75
(372)
Y09
75
00:15:42.44
Male
372
FOLE
98
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
751
661
Stirling CAMPBELL
Stirling CAMPBELL #661
Male Y09
00:28:05.36
00:28:05.36
76
(373)
Y09
76
00:15:42.65
Male
373
PATR
103
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
755
369
Ryan KENNEDY
Ryan KENNEDY #369
Male Y09
00:28:08.39
00:28:08.39
77
(376)
Y09
77
00:15:45.68
Male
376
KELL
94
5
8:31 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
757
80
Alby RALPH
Alby RALPH #80
Male Y09
00:28:10.41
00:28:10.41
78
(378)
Y09
78
00:15:47.70
Male
378
BISH
102
5
8:32 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
758
832
Cooper PIRROTTINA
Cooper PIRROTTINA #832
Male Y09
00:28:14.07
00:28:14.07
79
(379)
Y09
79
00:15:51.36
Male
379
RYAN
84
5
8:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
766
976
Noah COX
Noah COX #976
Male Y09
00:28:36.62
00:28:36.62
80
(381)
Y09
80
00:16:13.91
Male
381
STEL
103
5
8:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
774
1128
Xavier BARKER
Xavier BARKER #1128
Male Y09
00:29:04.75
00:29:04.75
81
(383)
Y09
81
00:16:42.04
Male
383
THOM
101
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
775
367
Damien HUYNH
Damien HUYNH #367
Male Y09
00:29:05.00
00:29:05.00
82
(384)
Y09
82
00:16:42.29
Male
384
KELL
97
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
788
825
Beau GRIMLEY
Beau GRIMLEY #825
Male Y09
00:29:34.49
00:29:34.49
83
(387)
Y09
83
00:17:11.78
Male
387
RYAN
91
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
847
238
Shuo TEJADA
Shuo TEJADA #238
Male Y09
00:31:53.75
00:31:53.75
84
(407)
Y09
84
00:19:31.04
Male
407
FOLE
102
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
866
64
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #64
Male Y09
00:33:03.17
00:33:03.17
85
(413)
Y09
85
00:20:40.46
Male
413
BISH
110
1
10:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
971
62
Tyler BETTESWORTH
Tyler BETTESWORTH #62
Male Y09
00:44:27.58
00:44:27.58
86
(447)
Y09
86
00:32:04.87
Male
447
BISH
123
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
972
365
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #365
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
87
(448)
Y09
87
00:32:05.86
Male
448
KELL
124
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
973
360
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #360
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
88
(449)
Y09
88
00:32:05.86
Male
449
KELL
125
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
974
820
Tomas DOBSON
Tomas DOBSON #820
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
89
(450)
Y09
89
00:32:05.86
Male
450
RYAN
117
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
975
225
Coen MASON
Coen MASON #225
Male Y09
00:44:29.40
00:44:29.40
90
(451)
Y09
90
00:32:06.69
Male
451
FOLE
110
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
976
974
Keenyn BRUCE
Keenyn BRUCE #974
Male Y09
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
91
(452)
Y09
91
00:32:07.53
Male
452
STEL
134
1
13:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
977
77
Liam POLETTI
Liam POLETTI #77
Male Y09
00:44:30.65
00:44:30.65
92
(453)
Y09
92
00:32:07.94
Male
453
BISH
124
1
13:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
980
212
Eli BURONG-BLACK
Eli BURONG-BLACK #212
Male Y09
00:48:57.75
00:48:57.75
93
(456)
Y09
93
00:36:35.04
Male
456
FOLE
111
1
14:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
981
518
Samuel DENTON
Samuel DENTON #518
Male Y09
00:48:58.15
00:48:58.15
94
(457)
Y09
94
00:36:35.44
Male
457
OCOL
119
1
14:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
982
383
Morgan VARNEY
Morgan VARNEY #383
Male Y09
00:49:35.25
00:49:35.25
95
(458)
Y09
95
00:37:12.54
Male
458
KELL
126
1
15:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
513
James CARTER
James CARTER #513
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
526
Noah KOULOUVI
Noah KOULOUVI #526
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
670
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #670
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PATR
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
686
Brody ROCK
Brody ROCK #686
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PATR
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
78
Janidu PREMARATNE
Janidu PREMARATNE #78
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BISH
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)