Margaret River Ultra Marathon
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (366 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
339
Half Swing Crew
Half Swing Crew #339
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:09:12.57
09:09:12.57
7
(31)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
7
02:26:05.46
Male
31
Scott Thanas
Arlo Capper
Daniel Simpson
Scott Thanas
Arlo Capper
6:51 min/km
01:17:19.67
7:01 min/km
130
10
81
01:30:36.76
5:02 min/km
10
2
9
02:39:27.05
8:23 min/km
106
7
40
02:10:12.66
6:30 min/km
45
5
18
01:31:16.23
7:36 min/km
156
10
61
204
321
The Incredible Little Engines
The Incredible Little Engines #321
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:31:11.33
11:31:11.33
14
(72)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
14
03:35:25.07
Mixed
72
Md Doman
Md Doman
Md Doman
Peter Grove
Annelie Siemens
8:38 min/km
01:20:00.15
7:16 min/km
160
10
42
02:17:20.87
7:37 min/km
233
14
66
03:34:11.50
11:16 min/km
250
13
72
02:53:29.70
8:40 min/km
156
10
64
01:26:03.86
7:10 min/km
133
10
57
69
524
May The Fourth Be With You
May The Fourth Be With You #524
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:10:19.36
09:10:19.36
5
(8)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
5
00:55:24.21
Female
8
Sandra Wallington
Jane Davis
Kate Ingram
Gillian Evans
Cate Mansfield
6:52 min/km
01:29:05.26
8:05 min/km
259
16
71
01:59:51.18
6:39 min/km
146
9
19
02:08:15.07
6:45 min/km
23
2
3
02:15:58.37
6:47 min/km
66
7
10
01:16:58.09
6:24 min/km
91
10
14
209
130
Catherine BEESON
Catherine BEESON #130
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
11:35:22.33
11:35:22.33
11
(47)
Veteran 40-49 Female
11
02:42:36.92
Female
47
8:41 min/km
01:23:17.60
7:34 min/km
208
14
48
02:12:10.90
7:20 min/km
213
14
46
03:12:07.51
10:06 min/km
203
9
43
03:03:48.82
9:11 min/km
185
6
43
01:43:47.71
8:38 min/km
197
10
50
113
13
Curtis SIMON MENASSE
Curtis SIMON MENASSE #13
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:51:07.67
09:51:07.67
10
(50)
Prime 20-39 Male
10
02:04:41.45
Male
50
7:23 min/km
01:06:16.56
6:01 min/km
41
8
27
01:46:46.22
5:55 min/km
63
15
44
02:49:27.99
8:55 min/km
143
16
61
02:47:05.32
8:21 min/km
149
10
55
01:21:31.78
6:47 min/km
117
10
48
247
69
Henrietta GORTON
Henrietta GORTON #69
Female Prime 20-39 Female
12:46:19.19
12:46:19.19
15
(64)
Prime 20-39 Female
15
03:49:44.30
Female
64
9:34 min/km
01:28:44.93
8:04 min/km
252
18
67
02:27:43.95
8:12 min/km
287
17
76
03:37:26.17
11:26 min/km
258
19
67
03:27:36.55
10:22 min/km
238
13
63
01:44:39.66
8:43 min/km
201
10
52
111
82
Andre PIENAAR
Andre PIENAAR #82
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
09:50:25.16
09:50:25.16
7
(49)
Veteran 40-49 Male
7
01:08:04.10
Male
49
7:22 min/km
01:01:52.29
5:37 min/km
13
2
12
01:39:20.94
5:31 min/km
25
3
19
02:46:26.62
8:45 min/km
129
7
51
02:53:37.41
8:40 min/km
157
11
59
01:29:04.69
7:25 min/km
146
10
57
221
76
Deb GALE
Deb GALE #76
Female Prime 20-39 Female
11:47:30.19
11:47:30.19
8
(52)
Prime 20-39 Female
8
02:50:55.30
Female
52
8:50 min/km
01:22:10.63
7:28 min/km
196
11
43
02:12:21.26
7:21 min/km
215
11
47
03:15:10.68
10:16 min/km
211
9
47
03:12:46.16
9:38 min/km
207
6
52
01:44:37.69
8:43 min/km
199
9
51
87
35
Sam O'BRIEN
Sam O'BRIEN #35
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:30:23.31
09:30:23.31
8
(41)
Prime 20-39 Male
8
01:43:57.09
Male
41
7:07 min/km
01:04:47.32
5:53 min/km
30
7
20
01:40:34.53
5:35 min/km
34
6
25
02:29:51.01
7:53 min/km
71
8
27
02:54:00.71
8:42 min/km
159
12
60
01:21:06.45
6:45 min/km
114
9
46
217
146
Richelle TURNER
Richelle TURNER #146
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
11:41:44.09
11:41:44.09
12
(49)
Veteran 40-49 Female
12
02:48:58.68
Female
49
8:46 min/km
01:20:21.62
7:18 min/km
163
7
28
02:05:56.86
6:59 min/km
182
8
32
03:18:34.59
10:27 min/km
221
11
53
03:13:26.13
9:40 min/km
209
12
54
01:43:11.45
8:35 min/km
196
9
49
116
115
Adam MARINI
Adam MARINI #115
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
09:56:20.42
09:56:20.42
8
(51)
Veteran 40-49 Male
8
01:13:59.35
Male
51
7:27 min/km
01:11:10.53
6:28 min/km
80
11
53
01:49:17.62
6:04 min/km
79
11
51
02:43:26.80
8:36 min/km
121
5
47
02:44:42.97
8:14 min/km
141
8
50
01:27:34.00
7:17 min/km
139
9
52
98
539
Ladies We Need To Run
Ladies We Need To Run #539
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:38:07.25
09:38:07.25
9
(14)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
9
01:23:12.10
Female
14
Michelle Whitford
Natalie Gianfrancesco
Fiona Collins
Erica Perkins
Sharon Peacock
7:13 min/km
01:26:28.39
7:51 min/km
239
15
59
01:56:47.72
6:29 min/km
131
8
15
02:59:12.95
9:25 min/km
171
16
32
02:01:26.81
6:04 min/km
24
2
3
01:13:57.37
6:09 min/km
76
9
10
174
337
Team Tv
Team Tv #337
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10:55:46.78
10:55:46.78
10
(66)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10
03:00:00.53
Mixed
66
Silvia Volesky
Kamila Turkova
Kamila Turkova
Michal Turek
Silvia Volesky
8:11 min/km
01:33:12.25
8:28 min/km
289
14
64
02:00:31.39
6:41 min/km
150
8
49
03:01:20.75
9:32 min/km
177
11
65
02:55:00.04
8:45 min/km
166
12
67
01:25:28.21
7:07 min/km
130
9
56
227
302
The Brunette Bombshells
The Brunette Bombshells #302
Female Team of 2 or 3 Female
12:04:59.12
12:04:59.12
10
(56)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10
03:26:11.30
Female
56
Dena Rao
Dena Rao
Dena Rao
Alice Domenichini
Alice Domenichini
9:03 min/km
01:40:59.19
9:10 min/km
315
11
102
02:49:36.33
9:25 min/km
328
11
104
03:56:00.09
12:25 min/km
303
10
88
02:02:55.61
6:08 min/km
30
2
4
01:35:10.16
7:55 min/km
171
9
39
81
313
Team Tragics Too
Team Tragics Too #313
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:17:38.29
09:17:38.29
8
(36)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
8
02:34:31.18
Male
36
Andy Gordon
Andy Gordon
Gerard Major
Gavin Sharpe
Gavin Sharpe
6:58 min/km
01:12:05.70
6:33 min/km
88
8
58
01:50:20.60
6:07 min/km
88
8
54
02:31:53.62
7:59 min/km
75
3
29
02:13:22.18
6:40 min/km
53
7
22
01:29:35.28
7:27 min/km
147
9
58
303
176
Linda BAADE
Linda BAADE #176
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
13:55:36.55
13:55:36.55
10
(88)
Vintage 50-59 Female
10
03:13:59.17
Female
88
10:26 min/km
01:35:47.53
8:42 min/km
303
14
94
02:34:14.19
8:34 min/km
313
13
92
03:53:48.64
12:18 min/km
300
10
86
03:47:49.59
11:23 min/km
287
11
88
02:03:45.66
10:18 min/km
276
9
79
267
161
Lyal DOUGLAS
Lyal DOUGLAS #161
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
13:14:01.07
13:14:01.07
12
(119)
Vintage 50-59 Male
12
03:24:00.03
Male
119
9:55 min/km
01:33:08.62
8:28 min/km
292
16
141
02:22:34.82
7:55 min/km
268
14
133
03:50:53.55
12:09 min/km
289
14
133
03:33:40.04
10:41 min/km
253
9
110
01:53:15.29
9:26 min/km
236
9
101
62
578
Inflow Legends
Inflow Legends #578
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:06:42.36
09:06:42.36
17
(30)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
17
02:13:38.12
Male
30
Dylan Nash
Ryan Falconer
Chris Carter
Darren McGrath
Simon Booth
6:50 min/km
01:01:34.47
5:35 min/km
12
5
11
01:40:31.43
5:35 min/km
33
9
24
03:03:00.18
9:37 min/km
184
24
81
02:17:39.29
6:52 min/km
71
18
27
01:03:43.47
5:18 min/km
24
9
10
57
531
Mick Durder And The Daylights
Mick Durder And The Daylights #531
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:01:39.35
09:01:39.35
19
(23)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
19
01:20:06.40
Mixed
23
Sarah Daylight
Hayden Rawson
Brent Daylight
Isaac Stone
6:46 min/km
01:16:12.19
6:55 min/km
122
23
32
01:46:32.09
5:55 min/km
62
12
16
02:24:02.78
7:34 min/km
58
21
25
02:33:00.84
7:39 min/km
115
46
52
01:01:29.52
5:07 min/km
17
9
11
42
532
Five Pints Please
Five Pints Please #532
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:43:03.36
08:43:03.36
15
(24)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
15
01:49:59.13
Male
24
6:32 min/km
01:12:27.70
6:35 min/km
89
15
59
00:42:52.38
2:22 min/km
1
1
1
03:35:07.92
11:19 min/km
253
25
117
02:09:24.92
6:28 min/km
41
13
17
01:03:08.53
5:15 min/km
21
8
9
23
602
Say Yes To Life !
Say Yes To Life ! #602
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:12:45.02
08:12:45.02
8
(10)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
8
00:31:12.07
Mixed
10
Lana Brandli
Mark Ravensdale
Ashley Phelps
Marc Kavanagh
6:09 min/km
01:19:54.68
7:15 min/km
158
32
41
01:57:17.57
6:30 min/km
134
37
44
02:05:54.99
6:37 min/km
16
5
7
01:48:44.13
5:26 min/km
7
5
5
01:00:45.99
5:03 min/km
16
8
10
234
163
Matt JONES
Matt JONES #163
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
12:20:39.53
12:20:39.53
7
(101)
Vintage 50-59 Male
7
02:30:38.50
Male
101
9:15 min/km
01:22:17.72
7:28 min/km
198
8
109
02:18:20.36
7:41 min/km
240
11
121
03:21:20.78
10:35 min/km
223
7
100
03:25:02.08
10:15 min/km
231
7
96
01:53:05.51
9:25 min/km
235
8
100
282
186
Rosy MCGINNIS
Rosy MCGINNIS #186
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
13:25:19.75
13:25:19.75
8
(79)
Vintage 50-59 Female
8
02:43:42.37
Female
79
10:03 min/km
01:30:35.83
8:14 min/km
276
9
80
02:24:19.82
8:01 min/km
274
7
68
03:51:47.43
12:11 min/km
291
8
80
03:35:51.43
10:47 min/km
256
6
70
02:02:34.42
10:12 min/km
274
8
78
203
214
Emmeline FISHER
Emmeline FISHER #214
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
11:31:06.32
11:31:06.32
10
(44)
Veteran 40-49 Female
10
02:38:20.91
Female
44
8:38 min/km
01:20:57.95
7:21 min/km
178
11
38
02:08:43.57
7:09 min/km
198
11
38
03:21:34.26
10:36 min/km
224
12
54
02:59:18.27
8:57 min/km
176
5
38
01:40:17.26
8:21 min/km
189
8
47
82
312
Team Tragics
Team Tragics #312
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:21:01.85
09:21:01.85
9
(37)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
9
02:37:54.75
Male
37
Peter Shipman
Peter Shipman
Eddie Rouphael
Rule Pepper
Rule Pepper
7:00 min/km
01:12:01.69
6:32 min/km
87
7
57
01:50:26.28
6:08 min/km
89
9
55
02:31:59.55
7:59 min/km
76
4
30
02:17:39.36
6:52 min/km
72
8
28
01:28:35.31
7:22 min/km
143
8
55
71
332
Skip The Breasts Go Straight For The Thighs
Skip The Breasts Go Straight For Th.. #332
Female Team of 2 or 3 Female
09:11:01.60
09:11:01.60
2
(9)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
2
00:32:13.78
Female
9
Yvonne Learmonth
Yvonne Learmonth
Michelle Carranza
Laura Hammond
Laura Hammond
6:53 min/km
01:13:02.05
6:38 min/km
90
3
8
01:51:53.46
6:12 min/km
101
2
7
02:11:56.14
6:56 min/km
30
2
4
02:24:15.63
7:12 min/km
95
6
18
01:29:40.83
7:28 min/km
149
8
29
137
316
Leave No Trail
Leave No Trail #316
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10:19:47.71
10:19:47.71
8
(57)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
8
02:24:01.45
Mixed
57
Craig Stack
Tara Davenport
Peter Davenport
Craig Stack
Peter Davenport
7:44 min/km
01:29:16.73
8:06 min/km
265
13
59
02:07:00.98
7:03 min/km
188
12
61
02:33:53.56
8:05 min/km
83
5
36
02:44:03.58
8:12 min/km
138
8
60
01:25:13.29
7:06 min/km
128
8
55
94
528
Misfit Mums
Misfit Mums #528
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:34:22.64
09:34:22.64
7
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
7
01:19:27.49
Female
12
Rachel Farr
Renae Snape
Nicola Tonkin-Normore
Angela Campion
Belinda Giles
7:10 min/km
01:22:34.24
7:30 min/km
199
11
44
01:53:23.70
6:17 min/km
113
5
11
02:38:28.78
8:20 min/km
101
10
17
02:26:00.44
7:18 min/km
99
13
19
01:13:38.09
6:08 min/km
74
8
9
89
78
Rhys JAMES
Rhys JAMES #78
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
09:32:22.47
09:32:22.47
3
(42)
Veteran 40-49 Male
3
00:50:01.41
Male
42
7:09 min/km
01:07:18.82
6:07 min/km
47
6
30
01:46:13.72
5:54 min/km
57
5
40
02:33:51.41
8:05 min/km
82
3
33
02:39:37.73
7:58 min/km
129
4
45
01:25:18.61
7:06 min/km
129
8
50
93
24
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #24
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:34:16.14
09:34:16.14
9
(45)
Prime 20-39 Male
9
01:47:49.92
Male
45
7:10 min/km
01:08:49.44
6:15 min/km
63
17
43
01:46:51.00
5:56 min/km
64
16
45
02:46:27.57
8:45 min/km
130
12
52
02:33:01.89
7:39 min/km
116
8
41
01:19:01.82
6:35 min/km
104
8
43
222
73
Cynara STALENHOEF
Cynara STALENHOEF #73
Female Prime 20-39 Female
11:58:55.09
11:58:55.09
9
(53)
Prime 20-39 Female
9
03:02:20.21
Female
53
8:59 min/km
01:23:57.56
7:37 min/km
211
12
50
02:15:42.16
7:32 min/km
228
14
51
03:14:10.57
10:13 min/km
209
8
46
03:22:45.11
10:08 min/km
224
11
58
01:42:13.17
8:31 min/km
193
8
48
220
75
Jess MACKINNON
Jess MACKINNON #75
Female Prime 20-39 Female
11:46:53.61
11:46:53.61
7
(51)
Prime 20-39 Female
7
02:50:18.73
Female
51
8:50 min/km
01:28:50.36
8:04 min/km
257
19
69
02:11:19.12
7:17 min/km
210
10
45
03:10:29.48
10:01 min/km
197
7
42
03:16:03.70
9:48 min/km
214
8
55
01:39:53.24
8:19 min/km
187
7
46
66
17
Justin KELLY
Justin KELLY #17
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:09:39.59
09:09:39.59
7
(32)
Prime 20-39 Male
7
01:23:13.38
Male
32
6:52 min/km
01:07:30.43
6:08 min/km
48
10
31
01:46:10.29
5:53 min/km
55
13
38
02:29:27.37
7:51 min/km
67
7
26
02:28:03.14
7:24 min/km
102
7
36
01:18:31.90
6:32 min/km
99
7
42
202
128
Sandra WHARERAU
Sandra WHARERAU #128
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
11:29:56.50
11:29:56.50
9
(43)
Veteran 40-49 Female
9
02:37:11.10
Female
43
8:37 min/km
01:20:02.57
7:16 min/km
161
6
26
02:09:46.25
7:12 min/km
202
12
41
03:13:53.36
10:12 min/km
208
10
45
03:10:29.92
9:31 min/km
200
10
50
01:35:38.13
7:58 min/km
174
7
41
97
561
Albany Urban Runners
Albany Urban Runners #561
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:35:32.89
09:35:32.89
8
(13)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
8
01:20:37.74
Female
13
Bron Davey
Alison Lee
Tammy Stone
Joslyn Pass
Samantha Hulm
7:11 min/km
01:18:05.58
7:05 min/km
143
8
21
02:07:59.68
7:06 min/km
193
12
35
02:25:41.89
7:40 min/km
63
7
11
02:30:03.68
7:30 min/km
106
14
21
01:13:10.00
6:05 min/km
70
7
8
51
338
Manning Park Trail Runners Two And A Half Men
Manning Park Trail Runners Two And .. #338
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:58:16.46
08:58:16.46
5
(27)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
5
02:15:09.35
Male
27
Shane Judge
Clint Slomp
Shane Judge
Angus Cole
Angus Cole
6:43 min/km
01:17:52.42
7:04 min/km
140
11
86
01:38:04.68
5:26 min/km
21
4
17
02:42:36.35
8:33 min/km
116
10
43
02:00:04.79
6:00 min/km
20
3
8
01:19:06.30
6:35 min/km
105
7
44
134
304
Light My Fire
Light My Fire #304
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10:14:41.70
10:14:41.70
7
(56)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
7
02:18:55.44
Mixed
56
Mark Audet
Susan Audet
Susan Audet
Mark Audet
Mark Audet
7:41 min/km
01:03:35.28
5:46 min/km
25
4
7
02:01:48.35
6:46 min/km
157
10
52
03:30:57.75
11:06 min/km
237
12
71
02:18:10.21
6:54 min/km
74
3
34
01:19:41.53
6:38 min/km
109
7
45
205
320
6 feet...not under
6 feet...not under #320
Female Team of 2 or 3 Female
11:31:11.57
11:31:11.57
7
(45)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
7
02:52:23.75
Female
45
Sanet Doman
Sanet Doman
Sanet Doman
Kristen Grove
ChantÚl van der Schyff
8:38 min/km
01:21:02.49
7:22 min/km
175
7
37
02:16:16.73
7:34 min/km
231
5
52
03:33:10.61
11:13 min/km
245
8
62
02:54:37.08
8:43 min/km
163
11
36
01:25:59.67
7:09 min/km
132
7
25
285
191
Nadia ACKARIE
Nadia ACKARIE #191
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
13:26:02.75
13:26:02.75
9
(82)
Vintage 50-59 Female
9
02:44:25.37
Female
82
10:04 min/km
01:28:22.81
8:02 min/km
245
4
62
02:24:21.31
8:01 min/km
276
8
70
03:53:10.91
12:16 min/km
297
9
85
03:41:01.20
11:03 min/km
271
7
80
01:58:52.51
9:54 min/km
262
7
71
117
198
Martin TONNA
Martin TONNA #198
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
09:56:31.17
09:56:31.17
9
(52)
Veteran 40-49 Male
9
01:14:10.11
Male
52
7:27 min/km
01:11:09.22
6:28 min/km
79
10
52
01:51:30.07
6:11 min/km
98
12
58
02:46:45.77
8:46 min/km
132
9
54
02:44:03.71
8:12 min/km
139
7
49
01:22:53.26
6:54 min/km
123
7
49
305
167
Steven SCOTT
Steven SCOTT #167
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
13:59:18.67
13:59:18.67
16
(140)
Vintage 50-59 Male
16
04:09:17.64
Male
140
10:29 min/km
01:30:10.74
8:11 min/km
271
14
134
02:44:16.89
9:07 min/km
323
16
147
04:10:18.91
13:10 min/km
321
17
147
03:46:14.43
11:18 min/km
285
14
122
01:48:05.29
9:00 min/km
216
7
89
74
611
May The Fourth Be With You Team 2
May The Fourth Be With You Team 2 #611
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:13:07.48
09:13:07.48
26
(32)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
26
01:31:34.53
Mixed
32
Georgina Duncan
Sarah May Dawson
Luke Storer
Donna Brooks
Jesse Willems
6:54 min/km
01:22:50.91
7:31 min/km
205
36
47
01:50:40.11
6:08 min/km
91
25
31
02:49:00.40
8:53 min/km
142
49
57
02:09:55.21
6:29 min/km
44
20
20
01:00:18.38
5:01 min/km
15
7
9
68
612
Better Than Housework
Better Than Housework #612
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:10:06.36
09:10:06.36
18
(33)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
18
02:17:02.12
Male
33
Simon Lentjes
Bob Bucat
Adam Bancroft
Mark Messenger
6:52 min/km
01:20:58.94
7:21 min/km
177
18
97
01:54:21.55
6:21 min/km
119
18
66
02:30:40.25
7:55 min/km
72
16
28
02:21:08.12
7:03 min/km
82
19
32
01:02:48.07
5:14 min/km
19
7
8
18
556
Goin To Work
Goin To Work #556
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:07:57.82
08:07:57.82
8
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
8
01:14:53.59
Male
12
Mark Hilder
Peter Marcello
Zach Goss
Josh McGinnity
Chris Melis
6:05 min/km
01:11:14.33
6:28 min/km
82
14
54
01:39:40.38
5:32 min/km
26
8
20
02:12:19.44
6:57 min/km
32
10
14
02:02:51.50
6:08 min/km
28
8
11
01:01:37.54
5:08 min/km
18
6
7
52
571
Jelly Legs
Jelly Legs #571
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:58:47.91
08:58:47.91
16
(19)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
16
01:17:14.96
Mixed
19
Tim Smith
Cat Faull
Damian Hart
Steve Andrew
Tim Smith
6:44 min/km
01:03:39.28
5:47 min/km
23
3
5
02:05:52.07
6:59 min/km
180
47
57
02:34:42.02
8:08 min/km
89
35
40
02:14:18.19
6:42 min/km
57
26
26
01:00:08.03
5:00 min/km
14
6
8
215
165
Martin MCNIFF
Martin MCNIFF #165
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
11:40:08.34
11:40:08.34
5
(94)
Vintage 50-59 Male
5
01:50:07.30
Male
94
8:45 min/km
01:23:52.10
7:37 min/km
213
9
115
02:07:42.54
7:05 min/km
191
5
95
03:05:52.89
9:46 min/km
188
5
84
03:14:59.62
9:44 min/km
212
5
83
01:47:24.75
8:57 min/km
213
6
87
278
180
Heather DUFFY
Heather DUFFY #180
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
13:20:49.99
13:20:49.99
6
(77)
Vintage 50-59 Female
6
02:39:12.61
Female
77
10:00 min/km
01:33:14.61
8:28 min/km
290
11
86
02:29:56.98
8:19 min/km
300
12
87
03:36:03.13
11:22 min/km
255
5
65
03:44:07.46
11:12 min/km
279
9
84
01:57:09.32
9:45 min/km
252
6
67
126
204
Alan WILLIAMS
Alan WILLIAMS #204
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
10:09:16.94
10:09:16.94
10
(54)
Veteran 40-49 Male
10
01:26:55.87
Male
54
7:36 min/km
01:15:31.81
6:51 min/km
110
17
71
01:53:17.60
6:17 min/km
111
15
62
02:48:26.96
8:51 min/km
138
11
59
02:50:43.20
8:32 min/km
152
10
56
01:21:11.52
6:45 min/km
115
6
47
207
208
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #208
Female Prime 20-39 Female
11:33:26.49
11:33:26.49
6
(46)
Prime 20-39 Female
6
02:36:51.60
Female
46
8:40 min/km
01:20:17.12
7:17 min/km
165
9
29
02:15:04.04
7:30 min/km
226
13
50
03:10:25.69
10:01 min/km
196
6
41
03:10:22.18
9:31 min/km
199
5
49
01:36:57.33
8:04 min/km
179
6
44
95
307
Trails And Ales - Dingo And Thongs
Trails And Ales - Dingo And Thongs #307
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:34:47.14
09:34:47.14
11
(46)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
11
02:51:40.04
Male
46
Jarrad Bowles
Kayne Tomaszek
Jarrad Bowles
Kayne Tomaszek
Jarrad Bowles
7:11 min/km
01:14:12.18
6:44 min/km
102
9
68
01:52:24.54
6:14 min/km
106
11
60
02:40:37.24
8:27 min/km
110
8
41
02:29:27.22
7:28 min/km
105
10
37
01:17:54.72
6:29 min/km
96
6
40
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (366 items)