Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
393
293
Angus GANGELL
Angus GANGELL #293
Male Y08
00:38:55.41
00:38:55.41
54
(393)
Y08
54
00:18:39.43
Male
393
CEBU
8:06 min/km
392
481
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #481
Male Y10
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
71
(392)
Y10
71
00:19:11.28
Male
392
GRAN
8:03 min/km
391
773
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #773
Male Y12
00:38:36.58
00:38:36.58
55
(391)
Y12
55
00:19:11.55
Male
391
ALBI
8:02 min/km
390
274
Mufaro MAFUMA
Mufaro MAFUMA #274
Male Y08
00:38:34.90
00:38:34.90
53
(390)
Y08
53
00:18:18.92
Male
390
CEBU
8:02 min/km
389
835
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #835
Male Y12
00:38:29.90
00:38:29.90
54
(389)
Y12
54
00:19:04.86
Male
389
ALBI
8:01 min/km
388
556
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #556
Male Y10
00:38:26.49
00:38:26.49
70
(388)
Y10
70
00:18:55.08
Male
388
ALBI
8:00 min/km
387
470
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #470
Male Y10
00:38:24.87
00:38:24.87
69
(387)
Y10
69
00:18:53.47
Male
387
CEBU
8:00 min/km
386
136
Mark FABRIZIANI
Mark FABRIZIANI #136
Male Y07
00:38:22.03
00:38:22.03
89
(386)
Y07
89
00:17:34.21
Male
386
GERA
7:59 min/km
385
145
Alessio MASELLA
Alessio MASELLA #145
Male Y07
00:38:21.18
00:38:21.18
88
(385)
Y07
88
00:17:33.36
Male
385
GRAN
7:59 min/km
384
110
Kaelen FLENDT
Kaelen FLENDT #110
Male Y07
00:38:17.93
00:38:17.93
87
(384)
Y07
87
00:17:30.11
Male
384
GERA
7:58 min/km
383
789
Joshua NIXON
Joshua NIXON #789
Male Y12
00:38:08.78
00:38:08.78
53
(383)
Y12
53
00:18:43.75
Male
383
CEBU
7:56 min/km
382
843
William MILNE
William MILNE #843
Male Y12
00:38:07.37
00:38:07.37
52
(382)
Y12
52
00:18:42.33
Male
382
GRAN
7:56 min/km
381
46
Owen HOSKING
Owen HOSKING #46
Male Y07
00:38:04.33
00:38:04.33
86
(381)
Y07
86
00:17:16.51
Male
381
GERA
7:55 min/km
380
160
Cameron ABBEY
Cameron ABBEY #160
Male Y08
00:38:00.82
00:38:00.82
52
(380)
Y08
52
00:17:44.84
Male
380
CEBU
7:55 min/km
379
261
Norska COOK
Norska COOK #261
Male Y08
00:37:55.56
00:37:55.56
51
(379)
Y08
51
00:17:39.58
Male
379
CEBU
7:54 min/km
378
360
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #360
Male Y09
00:37:52.63
00:37:52.63
64
(378)
Y09
64
00:18:38.35
Male
378
GAVI
7:53 min/km
377
354
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #354
Male Y09
00:37:51.82
00:37:51.82
63
(377)
Y09
63
00:18:37.54
Male
377
GRAN
7:53 min/km
376
458
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #458
Male Y09
00:37:51.41
00:37:51.41
62
(376)
Y09
62
00:18:37.13
Male
376
TEMP
7:53 min/km
375
11
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #11
Male Y07
00:37:48.68
00:37:48.68
85
(375)
Y07
85
00:17:00.86
Male
375
GRAN
7:52 min/km
374
76
Savio GRACIAS
Savio GRACIAS #76
Male Y07
00:37:47.68
00:37:47.68
84
(374)
Y07
84
00:16:59.86
Male
374
GRAN
7:52 min/km
373
90
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #90
Male Y07
00:37:47.43
00:37:47.43
83
(373)
Y07
83
00:16:59.61
Male
373
TEMP
7:52 min/km
372
529
Luke GUZZOMI
Luke GUZZOMI #529
Male Y10
00:37:46.48
00:37:46.48
68
(372)
Y10
68
00:18:15.08
Male
372
GERA
7:52 min/km
371
170
Noah JAMES
Noah JAMES #170
Male Y08
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
50
(371)
Y08
50
00:17:25.94
Male
371
CEBU
7:51 min/km
370
647
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #647
Male Y11
00:37:40.01
00:37:40.01
57
(370)
Y11
57
00:18:07.95
Male
370
ALBI
7:50 min/km
369
551
Filippo VINCI
Filippo VINCI #551
Male Y10
00:37:38.82
00:37:38.82
67
(369)
Y10
67
00:18:07.41
Male
369
GERA
7:50 min/km
368
641
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:38.19
00:37:38.19
56
(368)
Y11
56
00:18:06.12
Male
368
ALBI
7:50 min/km
367
644
Scott D'AGUI
Scott D'AGUI #644
Male Y11
00:37:37.44
00:37:37.44
55
(367)
Y11
55
00:18:05.37
Male
367
GERA
7:50 min/km
366
313
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE #313
Male Y09
00:37:33.11
00:37:33.11
61
(366)
Y09
61
00:18:18.83
Male
366
ALBI
7:49 min/km
365
111
Elijah FRANKLIN
Elijah FRANKLIN #111
Male Y07
00:37:32.90
00:37:32.90
82
(365)
Y07
82
00:16:45.08
Male
365
GERA
7:49 min/km
364
828
Harrison ALLAN
Harrison ALLAN #828
Male Y12
00:37:29.08
00:37:29.08
51
(364)
Y12
51
00:18:04.04
Male
364
GERA
7:48 min/km
363
253
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #253
Male Y08
00:37:27.67
00:37:27.67
49
(363)
Y08
49
00:17:11.69
Male
363
ALBI
7:48 min/km
362
125
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #125
Male Y07
00:37:26.68
00:37:26.68
81
(362)
Y07
81
00:16:38.86
Male
362
TEMP
7:48 min/km
361
696
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #696
Male Y11
00:37:26.19
00:37:26.19
54
(361)
Y11
54
00:17:54.12
Male
361
ALBI
7:47 min/km
360
785
Dominic LAWRENCE
Dominic LAWRENCE #785
Male Y12
00:37:25.24
00:37:25.24
50
(360)
Y12
50
00:18:00.20
Male
360
GRAN
7:47 min/km
359
133
Jacob COLE
Jacob COLE #133
Male Y07
00:37:22.15
00:37:22.15
80
(359)
Y07
80
00:16:34.33
Male
359
GERA
7:47 min/km
358
158
Kale TRAVCICH
Kale TRAVCICH #158
Male Y07
00:37:21.93
00:37:21.93
79
(358)
Y07
79
00:16:34.11
Male
358
TEMP
7:47 min/km
357
621
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #621
Male Y11
00:37:21.34
00:37:21.34
53
(357)
Y11
53
00:17:49.27
Male
357
GERA
7:46 min/km
356
652
Luke KNAPP
Luke KNAPP #652
Male Y11
00:37:19.54
00:37:19.54
52
(356)
Y11
52
00:17:47.47
Male
356
GRAN
7:46 min/km
355
61
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #61
Male Y07
00:37:18.88
00:37:18.88
78
(355)
Y07
78
00:16:31.06
Male
355
TEMP
7:46 min/km
354
455
Jack TAPLEY
Jack TAPLEY #455
Male Y09
00:37:18.87
00:37:18.87
60
(354)
Y09
60
00:18:04.59
Male
354
TEMP
7:46 min/km
353
103
Rocci DE GASPERIS
Rocci DE GASPERIS #103
Male Y07
00:37:18.07
00:37:18.07
77
(353)
Y07
77
00:16:30.25
Male
353
GERA
7:46 min/km
352
485
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #485
Male Y10
00:37:16.91
00:37:16.91
66
(352)
Y10
66
00:17:45.50
Male
352
TEMP
7:46 min/km
351
9
James GEDDES
James GEDDES #9
Male Y07
00:37:14.69
00:37:14.69
76
(351)
Y07
76
00:16:26.87
Male
351
GERA
7:45 min/km
350
310
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #310
Male Y08
00:37:11.46
00:37:11.46
48
(350)
Y08
48
00:16:55.48
Male
350
TEMP
7:44 min/km
349
257
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #257
Male Y08
00:37:10.68
00:37:10.68
47
(349)
Y08
47
00:16:54.70
Male
349
ALBI
7:44 min/km
348
83
Luca MILOSEVIC
Luca MILOSEVIC #83
Male Y07
00:37:02.43
00:37:02.43
75
(348)
Y07
75
00:16:14.61
Male
348
GAVI
7:43 min/km
347
226
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #226
Male Y08
00:37:02.18
00:37:02.18
46
(347)
Y08
46
00:16:46.20
Male
347
CEBU
7:42 min/km
346
486
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #486
Male Y10
00:37:01.27
00:37:01.27
65
(346)
Y10
65
00:17:29.87
Male
346
CEBU
7:42 min/km
345
467
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #467
Male Y10
00:37:01.27
00:37:01.27
64
(345)
Y10
64
00:17:29.87
Male
345
CEBU
7:42 min/km
344
35
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #35
Male Y07
00:36:53.91
00:36:53.91
74
(344)
Y07
74
00:16:06.09
Male
344
ALBI
7:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)