Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
593
329
Nicholas MERLO
Nicholas MERLO #329
Male Y09
00:50:26.83
00:50:26.83
94
(593)
Y09
94
00:31:12.55
Male
593
GAVI
10:30 min/km
592
21
Keifan O'REERI
Keifan O'REERI #21
Male Y07
00:50:00.99
00:50:00.99
122
(592)
Y07
122
00:29:13.17
Male
592
CEBU
10:25 min/km
591
157
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #157
Male Y07
00:49:59.06
00:49:59.06
121
(591)
Y07
121
00:29:11.24
Male
591
TEMP
10:24 min/km
590
496
Patrick FLANDERS
Patrick FLANDERS #496
Male Y10
00:49:56.72
00:49:56.72
111
(590)
Y10
111
00:30:25.32
Male
590
CEBU
10:24 min/km
589
355
Luke HOCKING
Luke HOCKING #355
Male Y09
00:49:56.40
00:49:56.40
93
(589)
Y09
93
00:30:42.12
Male
589
GRAN
10:24 min/km
588
511
Kane MORRIS
Kane MORRIS #511
Male Y10
00:49:55.95
00:49:55.95
110
(588)
Y10
110
00:30:24.55
Male
588
CEBU
10:24 min/km
587
528
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #528
Male Y10
00:49:52.71
00:49:52.71
109
(587)
Y10
109
00:30:21.30
Male
587
GERA
10:23 min/km
586
218
Jayden WHITE
Jayden WHITE #218
Male Y08
00:49:49.70
00:49:49.70
98
(586)
Y08
98
00:29:33.72
Male
586
CEBU
10:22 min/km
585
330
Jackson MILLER
Jackson MILLER #330
Male Y09
00:49:43.20
00:49:43.20
92
(585)
Y09
92
00:30:28.92
Male
585
GAVI
10:21 min/km
584
712
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #712
Male Y11
00:49:36.60
00:49:36.60
85
(584)
Y11
85
00:30:04.54
Male
584
GAVI
10:20 min/km
583
693
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #693
Male Y11
00:49:36.29
00:49:36.29
84
(583)
Y11
84
00:30:04.22
Male
583
ALBI
10:20 min/km
582
2
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #2
Male Y07
00:49:26.41
00:49:26.41
120
(582)
Y07
120
00:28:38.59
Male
582
ALBI
10:18 min/km
581
569
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #569
Male Y10
00:49:24.38
00:49:24.38
108
(581)
Y10
108
00:29:52.97
Male
581
GRAN
10:17 min/km
580
561
Brandan HERBERT
Brandan HERBERT #561
Male Y10
00:49:20.86
00:49:20.86
107
(580)
Y10
107
00:29:49.46
Male
580
GERA
10:16 min/km
579
508
Oliver MARRIOTT
Oliver MARRIOTT #508
Male Y10
00:49:20.66
00:49:20.66
106
(579)
Y10
106
00:29:49.26
Male
579
GRAN
10:16 min/km
578
533
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #533
Male Y10
00:49:19.96
00:49:19.96
105
(578)
Y10
105
00:29:48.55
Male
578
GRAN
10:16 min/km
577
464
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #464
Male Y10
00:49:19.64
00:49:19.64
104
(577)
Y10
104
00:29:48.23
Male
577
GAVI
10:16 min/km
576
178
Daniel PARKS
Daniel PARKS #178
Male Y08
00:49:18.90
00:49:18.90
97
(576)
Y08
97
00:29:02.92
Male
576
GAVI
10:16 min/km
575
549
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #549
Male Y10
00:49:18.61
00:49:18.61
103
(575)
Y10
103
00:29:47.20
Male
575
TEMP
10:16 min/km
574
518
Keegan VICTOR
Keegan VICTOR #518
Male Y10
00:49:18.41
00:49:18.41
102
(574)
Y10
102
00:29:47.00
Male
574
CEBU
10:16 min/km
573
542
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #542
Male Y10
00:49:18.22
00:49:18.22
101
(573)
Y10
101
00:29:46.81
Male
573
GRAN
10:16 min/km
572
535
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #535
Male Y10
00:49:17.96
00:49:17.96
100
(572)
Y10
100
00:29:46.56
Male
572
GRAN
10:16 min/km
571
180
Constantine QIN
Constantine QIN #180
Male Y08
00:49:17.69
00:49:17.69
96
(571)
Y08
96
00:29:01.71
Male
571
GAVI
10:16 min/km
570
586
To CHAN
To CHAN #586
Male Y10
00:49:17.46
00:49:17.46
99
(570)
Y10
99
00:29:46.05
Male
570
CEBU
10:16 min/km
569
596
Louis KEELEY
Louis KEELEY #596
Male Y10
00:49:17.39
00:49:17.39
98
(569)
Y10
98
00:29:45.99
Male
569
GRAN
10:16 min/km
568
425
Cameron STEERS
Cameron STEERS #425
Male Y09
00:49:09.35
00:49:09.35
91
(568)
Y09
91
00:29:55.06
Male
568
GRAN
10:14 min/km
567
774
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #774
Male Y12
00:49:02.10
00:49:02.10
80
(567)
Y12
80
00:29:37.06
Male
567
ALBI
10:12 min/km
566
531
Lucas HENDERSON
Lucas HENDERSON #531
Male Y10
00:48:57.31
00:48:57.31
97
(566)
Y10
97
00:29:25.90
Male
566
GRAN
10:11 min/km
565
161
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #161
Male Y08
00:48:54.34
00:48:54.34
95
(565)
Y08
95
00:28:38.36
Male
565
CEBU
10:11 min/km
564
546
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #546
Male Y10
00:48:51.20
00:48:51.20
96
(564)
Y10
96
00:29:19.80
Male
564
GAVI
10:10 min/km
563
504
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #504
Male Y10
00:48:49.59
00:48:49.59
95
(563)
Y10
95
00:29:18.19
Male
563
GRAN
10:10 min/km
562
490
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #490
Male Y10
00:48:48.59
00:48:48.59
94
(562)
Y10
94
00:29:17.19
Male
562
TEMP
10:10 min/km
561
493
Cameron DAY
Cameron DAY #493
Male Y10
00:48:47.98
00:48:47.98
93
(561)
Y10
93
00:29:16.57
Male
561
ALBI
10:09 min/km
560
422
Jordan RAATS
Jordan RAATS #422
Male Y09
00:48:46.22
00:48:46.22
90
(560)
Y09
90
00:29:31.93
Male
560
GAVI
10:09 min/km
559
301
Zane ROBERTS
Zane ROBERTS #301
Male Y08
00:48:45.64
00:48:45.64
94
(559)
Y08
94
00:28:29.66
Male
559
TEMP
10:09 min/km
558
154
Isaac STALTARI
Isaac STALTARI #154
Male Y07
00:48:44.80
00:48:44.80
119
(558)
Y07
119
00:27:56.98
Male
558
TEMP
10:09 min/km
557
156
Laurence TENHAVE
Laurence TENHAVE #156
Male Y07
00:48:44.21
00:48:44.21
118
(557)
Y07
118
00:27:56.39
Male
557
TEMP
10:09 min/km
556
436
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #436
Male Y09
00:48:38.23
00:48:38.23
89
(556)
Y09
89
00:29:23.94
Male
556
GAVI
10:07 min/km
555
447
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #447
Male Y09
00:48:32.41
00:48:32.41
88
(555)
Y09
88
00:29:18.13
Male
555
GRAN
10:06 min/km
554
536
Sean JOHNSON
Sean JOHNSON #536
Male Y10
00:48:32.14
00:48:32.14
92
(554)
Y10
92
00:29:00.73
Male
554
GRAN
10:06 min/km
553
539
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #539
Male Y10
00:48:29.70
00:48:29.70
91
(553)
Y10
91
00:28:58.30
Male
553
CEBU
10:06 min/km
552
193
Jaxon DACEY
Jaxon DACEY #193
Male Y08
00:48:28.18
00:48:28.18
93
(552)
Y08
93
00:28:12.20
Male
552
GERA
10:05 min/km
551
566
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #566
Male Y10
00:48:24.18
00:48:24.18
90
(551)
Y10
90
00:28:52.77
Male
551
CEBU
10:05 min/km
550
594
Rhylee HOLMES
Rhylee HOLMES #594
Male Y10
00:48:20.71
00:48:20.71
89
(550)
Y10
89
00:28:49.30
Male
550
CEBU
10:04 min/km
549
553
Charlie BEUS
Charlie BEUS #553
Male Y10
00:48:19.57
00:48:19.57
88
(549)
Y10
88
00:28:48.16
Male
549
ALBI
10:04 min/km
548
646
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #646
Male Y11
00:48:10.02
00:48:10.02
83
(548)
Y11
83
00:28:37.96
Male
548
GERA
10:02 min/km
547
726
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #726
Male Y11
00:48:09.71
00:48:09.71
82
(547)
Y11
82
00:28:37.64
Male
547
GERA
10:02 min/km
546
754
Patrick HOLLIS
Patrick HOLLIS #754
Male Y12
00:47:51.92
00:47:51.92
79
(546)
Y12
79
00:28:26.88
Male
546
GERA
9:58 min/km
545
683
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #683
Male Y11
00:47:50.46
00:47:50.46
81
(545)
Y11
81
00:28:18.39
Male
545
TEMP
9:58 min/km
544
173
Callum MCINNES
Callum MCINNES #173
Male Y08
00:47:50.44
00:47:50.44
92
(544)
Y08
92
00:27:34.46
Male
544
GAVI
9:58 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)