Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
472
54
Rhys MURRAY
Rhys MURRAY #54
Male Y07
00:42:26.80
00:42:26.80
101
(472)
Y07
101
00:21:38.98
Male
472
CEBU
8:50 min/km
477
36
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #36
Male Y07
00:42:51.94
00:42:51.94
102
(477)
Y07
102
00:22:04.12
Male
477
ALBI
8:55 min/km
482
130
Joseph CASEY
Joseph CASEY #130
Male Y07
00:43:19.15
00:43:19.15
103
(482)
Y07
103
00:22:31.33
Male
482
GERA
9:01 min/km
483
141
Alessio LAZZARA
Alessio LAZZARA #141
Male Y07
00:43:20.18
00:43:20.18
104
(483)
Y07
104
00:22:32.36
Male
483
GRAN
9:01 min/km
484
146
Oakleigh MATHER
Oakleigh MATHER #146
Male Y07
00:43:20.38
00:43:20.38
105
(484)
Y07
105
00:22:32.56
Male
484
GRAN
9:01 min/km
490
147
Tex MEAD
Tex MEAD #147
Male Y07
00:44:18.40
00:44:18.40
106
(490)
Y07
106
00:23:30.58
Male
490
GAVI
9:13 min/km
491
140
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #140
Male Y07
00:44:22.44
00:44:22.44
107
(491)
Y07
107
00:23:34.62
Male
491
GRAN
9:14 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
500
1
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #1
Male Y07
00:44:48.19
00:44:48.19
109
(500)
Y07
109
00:24:00.37
Male
500
ALBI
9:20 min/km
501
131
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #131
Male Y07
00:44:53.48
00:44:53.48
110
(501)
Y07
110
00:24:05.66
Male
501
ALBI
9:21 min/km
502
153
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #153
Male Y07
00:44:56.13
00:44:56.13
111
(502)
Y07
111
00:24:08.31
Male
502
GAVI
9:21 min/km
504
33
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #33
Male Y07
00:45:03.84
00:45:03.84
112
(504)
Y07
112
00:24:16.02
Male
504
ALBI
9:23 min/km
505
82
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #82
Male Y07
00:45:07.93
00:45:07.93
113
(505)
Y07
113
00:24:20.11
Male
505
GRAN
9:24 min/km
519
45
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #45
Male Y07
00:46:03.31
00:46:03.31
114
(519)
Y07
114
00:25:15.49
Male
519
CEBU
9:35 min/km
525
128
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #128
Male Y07
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
115
(525)
Y07
115
00:25:22.80
Male
525
ALBI
9:37 min/km
526
62
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #62
Male Y07
00:46:22.94
00:46:22.94
116
(526)
Y07
116
00:25:35.12
Male
526
TEMP
9:39 min/km
528
48
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #48
Male Y07
00:46:30.31
00:46:30.31
117
(528)
Y07
117
00:25:42.49
Male
528
GRAN
9:41 min/km
557
156
Laurence TENHAVE
Laurence TENHAVE #156
Male Y07
00:48:44.21
00:48:44.21
118
(557)
Y07
118
00:27:56.39
Male
557
TEMP
10:09 min/km
558
154
Isaac STALTARI
Isaac STALTARI #154
Male Y07
00:48:44.80
00:48:44.80
119
(558)
Y07
119
00:27:56.98
Male
558
TEMP
10:09 min/km
582
2
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #2
Male Y07
00:49:26.41
00:49:26.41
120
(582)
Y07
120
00:28:38.59
Male
582
ALBI
10:18 min/km
591
157
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #157
Male Y07
00:49:59.06
00:49:59.06
121
(591)
Y07
121
00:29:11.24
Male
591
TEMP
10:24 min/km
592
21
Keifan O'REERI
Keifan O'REERI #21
Male Y07
00:50:00.99
00:50:00.99
122
(592)
Y07
122
00:29:13.17
Male
592
CEBU
10:25 min/km
596
113
Bailey HALL
Bailey HALL #113
Male Y07
00:50:43.89
00:50:43.89
123
(596)
Y07
123
00:29:56.07
Male
596
GRAN
10:34 min/km
602
98
Lincoln CANNON
Lincoln CANNON #98
Male Y07
00:51:22.03
00:51:22.03
124
(602)
Y07
124
00:30:34.21
Male
602
GERA
10:42 min/km
617
12
Charlie HOPKINS
Charlie HOPKINS #12
Male Y07
00:52:32.21
00:52:32.21
125
(617)
Y07
125
00:31:44.39
Male
617
GRAN
10:56 min/km
618
101
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #101
Male Y07
00:52:32.87
00:52:32.87
126
(618)
Y07
126
00:31:45.05
Male
618
ALBI
10:56 min/km
623
31
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #31
Male Y07
00:53:02.21
00:53:02.21
127
(623)
Y07
127
00:32:14.39
Male
623
TEMP
11:02 min/km
625
119
Joshua MULCAHY
Joshua MULCAHY #119
Male Y07
00:53:11.96
00:53:11.96
128
(625)
Y07
128
00:32:24.14
Male
625
CEBU
11:04 min/km
626
123
Riley PHILLIPS
Riley PHILLIPS #123
Male Y07
00:53:12.71
00:53:12.71
129
(626)
Y07
129
00:32:24.89
Male
626
GAVI
11:05 min/km
627
116
Sacha JOVANCIC
Sacha JOVANCIC #116
Male Y07
00:53:13.96
00:53:13.96
130
(627)
Y07
130
00:32:26.14
Male
627
GRAN
11:05 min/km
628
127
Asher VERTERAMO
Asher VERTERAMO #127
Male Y07
00:53:14.46
00:53:14.46
131
(628)
Y07
131
00:32:26.64
Male
628
TEMP
11:05 min/km
638
4
Cameron BIDSTRUP
Cameron BIDSTRUP #4
Male Y07
00:53:31.46
00:53:31.46
132
(638)
Y07
132
00:32:43.64
Male
638
ALBI
11:09 min/km
639
41
Mitchel FEENEY
Mitchel FEENEY #41
Male Y07
00:53:33.15
00:53:33.15
133
(639)
Y07
133
00:32:45.33
Male
639
GERA
11:09 min/km
657
58
Xavier ROWE
Xavier ROWE #58
Male Y07
00:55:04.67
00:55:04.67
134
(657)
Y07
134
00:34:16.85
Male
657
GAVI
11:28 min/km
671
51
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #51
Male Y07
00:57:11.96
00:57:11.96
135
(671)
Y07
135
00:36:24.14
Male
671
GERA
11:54 min/km
683
84
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #84
Male Y07
00:57:51.72
00:57:51.72
136
(683)
Y07
136
00:37:03.90
Male
683
GAVI
12:03 min/km
684
107
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #107
Male Y07
00:58:43.31
00:58:43.31
137
(684)
Y07
137
00:37:55.49
Male
684
GERA
12:14 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (137 items)