Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
233
22
Matthew PARKER
Matthew PARKER #22
Male Y07
00:31:44.91
00:31:44.91
51
(233)
Y07
51
00:10:57.09
Male
233
GAVI
6:36 min/km
234
25
Wil ROSS
Wil ROSS #25
Male Y07
00:31:45.11
00:31:45.11
52
(234)
Y07
52
00:10:57.29
Male
234
GAVI
6:36 min/km
236
10
Jake GIOVINAZZO
Jake GIOVINAZZO #10
Male Y07
00:31:46.34
00:31:46.34
53
(236)
Y07
53
00:10:58.52
Male
236
GERA
6:37 min/km
247
50
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #50
Male Y07
00:32:11.09
00:32:11.09
54
(247)
Y07
54
00:11:23.27
Male
247
GERA
6:42 min/km
258
122
Michael O'SHEA
Michael O'SHEA #122
Male Y07
00:32:59.58
00:32:59.58
55
(258)
Y07
55
00:12:11.76
Male
258
GAVI
6:52 min/km
260
71
Timothy BENNIER
Timothy BENNIER #71
Male Y07
00:33:02.85
00:33:02.85
56
(260)
Y07
56
00:12:15.03
Male
260
CEBU
6:53 min/km
261
17
Marcus LOVELOCK
Marcus LOVELOCK #17
Male Y07
00:33:21.11
00:33:21.11
57
(261)
Y07
57
00:12:33.29
Male
261
GRAN
6:56 min/km
262
155
Luka STEVANOVSKI
Luka STEVANOVSKI #155
Male Y07
00:33:22.34
00:33:22.34
58
(262)
Y07
58
00:12:34.52
Male
262
TEMP
6:57 min/km
264
16
Ainsley LOVELL
Ainsley LOVELL #16
Male Y07
00:33:24.48
00:33:24.48
59
(264)
Y07
59
00:12:36.66
Male
264
CEBU
6:57 min/km
265
99
Christian CHENTRENS
Christian CHENTRENS #99
Male Y07
00:33:29.17
00:33:29.17
60
(265)
Y07
60
00:12:41.35
Male
265
GAVI
6:58 min/km
266
14
Austin LEEMING
Austin LEEMING #14
Male Y07
00:33:29.25
00:33:29.25
61
(266)
Y07
61
00:12:41.43
Male
266
GRAN
6:58 min/km
267
117
Reyan LOPEZ
Reyan LOPEZ #117
Male Y07
00:33:29.43
00:33:29.43
62
(267)
Y07
62
00:12:41.61
Male
267
TEMP
6:58 min/km
268
78
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #78
Male Y07
00:33:29.66
00:33:29.66
63
(268)
Y07
63
00:12:41.84
Male
268
GRAN
6:58 min/km
282
13
Patrick KENT
Patrick KENT #13
Male Y07
00:34:11.64
00:34:11.64
64
(282)
Y07
64
00:13:23.82
Male
282
GRAN
7:07 min/km
283
132
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #132
Male Y07
00:34:16.17
00:34:16.17
65
(283)
Y07
65
00:13:28.35
Male
283
ALBI
7:08 min/km
294
15
Andrew LLOYD
Andrew LLOYD #15
Male Y07
00:34:33.31
00:34:33.31
66
(294)
Y07
66
00:13:45.49
Male
294
GRAN
7:11 min/km
298
94
Jack URBANI
Jack URBANI #94
Male Y07
00:34:44.67
00:34:44.67
67
(298)
Y07
67
00:13:56.85
Male
298
TEMP
7:14 min/km
300
139
Jadd HILL
Jadd HILL #139
Male Y07
00:34:50.09
00:34:50.09
68
(300)
Y07
68
00:14:02.27
Male
300
CEBU
7:15 min/km
312
72
Griffin BRINCAT
Griffin BRINCAT #72
Male Y07
00:35:18.91
00:35:18.91
69
(312)
Y07
69
00:14:31.09
Male
312
ALBI
7:21 min/km
319
126
Noah STOKIC
Noah STOKIC #126
Male Y07
00:35:40.60
00:35:40.60
70
(319)
Y07
70
00:14:52.78
Male
319
TEMP
7:25 min/km
320
70
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #70
Male Y07
00:35:41.00
00:35:41.00
71
(320)
Y07
71
00:14:53.18
Male
320
TEMP
7:26 min/km
337
79
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #79
Male Y07
00:36:24.05
00:36:24.05
72
(337)
Y07
72
00:15:36.23
Male
337
GAVI
7:35 min/km
341
37
Zak DOBSON
Zak DOBSON #37
Male Y07
00:36:37.74
00:36:37.74
73
(341)
Y07
73
00:15:49.92
Male
341
ALBI
7:37 min/km
344
35
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #35
Male Y07
00:36:53.91
00:36:53.91
74
(344)
Y07
74
00:16:06.09
Male
344
ALBI
7:41 min/km
348
83
Luca MILOSEVIC
Luca MILOSEVIC #83
Male Y07
00:37:02.43
00:37:02.43
75
(348)
Y07
75
00:16:14.61
Male
348
GAVI
7:43 min/km
351
9
James GEDDES
James GEDDES #9
Male Y07
00:37:14.69
00:37:14.69
76
(351)
Y07
76
00:16:26.87
Male
351
GERA
7:45 min/km
353
103
Rocci DE GASPERIS
Rocci DE GASPERIS #103
Male Y07
00:37:18.07
00:37:18.07
77
(353)
Y07
77
00:16:30.25
Male
353
GERA
7:46 min/km
355
61
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #61
Male Y07
00:37:18.88
00:37:18.88
78
(355)
Y07
78
00:16:31.06
Male
355
TEMP
7:46 min/km
358
158
Kale TRAVCICH
Kale TRAVCICH #158
Male Y07
00:37:21.93
00:37:21.93
79
(358)
Y07
79
00:16:34.11
Male
358
TEMP
7:47 min/km
359
133
Jacob COLE
Jacob COLE #133
Male Y07
00:37:22.15
00:37:22.15
80
(359)
Y07
80
00:16:34.33
Male
359
GERA
7:47 min/km
362
125
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #125
Male Y07
00:37:26.68
00:37:26.68
81
(362)
Y07
81
00:16:38.86
Male
362
TEMP
7:48 min/km
365
111
Elijah FRANKLIN
Elijah FRANKLIN #111
Male Y07
00:37:32.90
00:37:32.90
82
(365)
Y07
82
00:16:45.08
Male
365
GERA
7:49 min/km
373
90
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #90
Male Y07
00:37:47.43
00:37:47.43
83
(373)
Y07
83
00:16:59.61
Male
373
TEMP
7:52 min/km
374
76
Savio GRACIAS
Savio GRACIAS #76
Male Y07
00:37:47.68
00:37:47.68
84
(374)
Y07
84
00:16:59.86
Male
374
GRAN
7:52 min/km
375
11
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #11
Male Y07
00:37:48.68
00:37:48.68
85
(375)
Y07
85
00:17:00.86
Male
375
GRAN
7:52 min/km
381
46
Owen HOSKING
Owen HOSKING #46
Male Y07
00:38:04.33
00:38:04.33
86
(381)
Y07
86
00:17:16.51
Male
381
GERA
7:55 min/km
384
110
Kaelen FLENDT
Kaelen FLENDT #110
Male Y07
00:38:17.93
00:38:17.93
87
(384)
Y07
87
00:17:30.11
Male
384
GERA
7:58 min/km
385
145
Alessio MASELLA
Alessio MASELLA #145
Male Y07
00:38:21.18
00:38:21.18
88
(385)
Y07
88
00:17:33.36
Male
385
GRAN
7:59 min/km
386
136
Mark FABRIZIANI
Mark FABRIZIANI #136
Male Y07
00:38:22.03
00:38:22.03
89
(386)
Y07
89
00:17:34.21
Male
386
GERA
7:59 min/km
400
143
Ethan LONSDALE
Ethan LONSDALE #143
Male Y07
00:39:15.54
00:39:15.54
90
(400)
Y07
90
00:18:27.72
Male
400
GRAN
8:10 min/km
406
56
Oliver ROGERS
Oliver ROGERS #56
Male Y07
00:39:42.00
00:39:42.00
91
(406)
Y07
91
00:18:54.18
Male
406
GAVI
8:16 min/km
408
137
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE #137
Male Y07
00:39:45.43
00:39:45.43
92
(408)
Y07
92
00:18:57.61
Male
408
GERA
8:16 min/km
415
87
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #87
Male Y07
00:40:38.18
00:40:38.18
93
(415)
Y07
93
00:19:50.36
Male
415
GAVI
8:27 min/km
424
67
Yash ARYA
Yash ARYA #67
Male Y07
00:40:49.93
00:40:49.93
94
(424)
Y07
94
00:20:02.11
Male
424
ALBI
8:30 min/km
428
114
Toby HALL
Toby HALL #114
Male Y07
00:41:04.41
00:41:04.41
95
(428)
Y07
95
00:20:16.59
Male
428
CEBU
8:33 min/km
449
20
Anson MURTHEN
Anson MURTHEN #20
Male Y07
00:41:49.64
00:41:49.64
96
(449)
Y07
96
00:21:01.82
Male
449
GRAN
8:42 min/km
452
81
Ashley MANSELL
Ashley MANSELL #81
Male Y07
00:41:50.54
00:41:50.54
97
(452)
Y07
97
00:21:02.72
Male
452
GRAN
8:43 min/km
453
3
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #3
Male Y07
00:41:50.66
00:41:50.66
98
(453)
Y07
98
00:21:02.84
Male
453
ALBI
8:43 min/km
463
75
Matthew GANZER
Matthew GANZER #75
Male Y07
00:42:14.02
00:42:14.02
99
(463)
Y07
99
00:21:26.20
Male
463
CEBU
8:47 min/km
470
88
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #88
Male Y07
00:42:25.17
00:42:25.17
100
(470)
Y07
100
00:21:37.35
Male
470
TEMP
8:50 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (137 items)