Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
651
456
Johnathon TURNER
Johnathon TURNER #456
Male Y09
00:54:13.72
00:54:13.72
110
(651)
Y09
110
00:34:59.44
Male
651
ALBI
11:17 min/km
652
488
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #488
Male Y10
00:54:14.46
00:54:14.46
112
(652)
Y10
112
00:34:43.06
Male
652
TEMP
11:18 min/km
653
610
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #610
Male Y10
00:54:15.42
00:54:15.42
113
(653)
Y10
113
00:34:44.02
Male
653
TEMP
11:18 min/km
654
589
Adrian CICHOCKI
Adrian CICHOCKI #589
Male Y10
00:54:16.22
00:54:16.22
114
(654)
Y10
114
00:34:44.81
Male
654
ALBI
11:18 min/km
655
465
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #465
Male Y10
00:54:31.43
00:54:31.43
115
(655)
Y10
115
00:35:00.03
Male
655
ALBI
11:21 min/km
656
483
Nicholas PHILLIPS
Nicholas PHILLIPS #483
Male Y10
00:54:34.39
00:54:34.39
116
(656)
Y10
116
00:35:02.99
Male
656
GAVI
11:22 min/km
657
58
Xavier ROWE
Xavier ROWE #58
Male Y07
00:55:04.67
00:55:04.67
134
(657)
Y07
134
00:34:16.85
Male
657
GAVI
11:28 min/km
658
478
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #478
Male Y10
00:55:05.96
00:55:05.96
117
(658)
Y10
117
00:35:34.56
Male
658
GRAN
11:28 min/km
659
244
Matthew RUSH
Matthew RUSH #244
Male Y08
00:55:06.42
00:55:06.42
114
(659)
Y08
114
00:34:50.44
Male
659
TEMP
11:28 min/km
660
390
Adam ORCHARD
Adam ORCHARD #390
Male Y09
00:55:09.97
00:55:09.97
111
(660)
Y09
111
00:35:55.68
Male
660
GRAN
11:29 min/km
661
314
Campbell ANDERSON
Campbell ANDERSON #314
Male Y09
00:55:10.45
00:55:10.45
112
(661)
Y09
112
00:35:56.17
Male
661
ALBI
11:29 min/km
662
495
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #495
Male Y10
00:55:14.68
00:55:14.68
118
(662)
Y10
118
00:35:43.27
Male
662
ALBI
11:30 min/km
663
576
Brady RAFFERTY
Brady RAFFERTY #576
Male Y10
00:55:24.02
00:55:24.02
119
(663)
Y10
119
00:35:52.62
Male
663
TEMP
11:32 min/km
664
600
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #600
Male Y10
00:55:25.17
00:55:25.17
120
(664)
Y10
120
00:35:53.76
Male
664
TEMP
11:32 min/km
665
520
Cormac WHITE
Cormac WHITE #520
Male Y10
00:55:27.67
00:55:27.67
121
(665)
Y10
121
00:35:56.26
Male
665
GERA
11:33 min/km
666
491
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #491
Male Y10
00:55:28.47
00:55:28.47
122
(666)
Y10
122
00:35:57.07
Male
666
ALBI
11:33 min/km
667
381
Drew HELLEMONS
Drew HELLEMONS #381
Male Y09
00:55:57.40
00:55:57.40
113
(667)
Y09
113
00:36:43.12
Male
667
GERA
11:39 min/km
668
379
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #379
Male Y09
00:55:59.47
00:55:59.47
114
(668)
Y09
114
00:36:45.19
Male
668
GERA
11:39 min/km
669
426
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #426
Male Y09
00:55:59.55
00:55:59.55
115
(669)
Y09
115
00:36:45.27
Male
669
TEMP
11:39 min/km
670
230
Keegan GROSE
Keegan GROSE #230
Male Y08
00:56:26.62
00:56:26.62
115
(670)
Y08
115
00:36:10.64
Male
670
GERA
11:45 min/km
671
51
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #51
Male Y07
00:57:11.96
00:57:11.96
135
(671)
Y07
135
00:36:24.14
Male
671
GERA
11:54 min/km
672
225
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #225
Male Y08
00:57:14.12
00:57:14.12
116
(672)
Y08
116
00:36:58.14
Male
672
ALBI
11:55 min/km
673
281
Riley ASHBY
Riley ASHBY #281
Male Y08
00:57:14.12
00:57:14.12
117
(673)
Y08
117
00:36:58.14
Male
673
ALBI
11:55 min/km
674
231
Mackenzie HENDERSON
Mackenzie HENDERSON #231
Male Y08
00:57:14.70
00:57:14.70
118
(674)
Y08
118
00:36:58.72
Male
674
GERA
11:55 min/km
675
203
Ryan MYBURGH
Ryan MYBURGH #203
Male Y08
00:57:14.73
00:57:14.73
119
(675)
Y08
119
00:36:58.75
Male
675
GAVI
11:55 min/km
676
277
Elih REID
Elih REID #277
Male Y08
00:57:14.90
00:57:14.90
120
(676)
Y08
120
00:36:58.92
Male
676
TEMP
11:55 min/km
677
171
Kaleb JONES
Kaleb JONES #171
Male Y08
00:57:15.46
00:57:15.46
121
(677)
Y08
121
00:36:59.48
Male
677
GRAN
11:55 min/km
678
311
Tyler WILTSHIRE
Tyler WILTSHIRE #311
Male Y08
00:57:15.46
00:57:15.46
122
(678)
Y08
122
00:36:59.48
Male
678
TEMP
11:55 min/km
679
256
Dean BATTEN
Dean BATTEN #256
Male Y08
00:57:41.91
00:57:41.91
123
(679)
Y08
123
00:37:25.93
Male
679
ALBI
12:01 min/km
680
289
Hudson DONALD
Hudson DONALD #289
Male Y08
00:57:41.91
00:57:41.91
124
(680)
Y08
124
00:37:25.93
Male
680
GERA
12:01 min/km
681
246
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #246
Male Y08
00:57:46.71
00:57:46.71
125
(681)
Y08
125
00:37:30.73
Male
681
TEMP
12:02 min/km
682
252
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #252
Male Y08
00:57:46.79
00:57:46.79
126
(682)
Y08
126
00:37:30.81
Male
682
CEBU
12:02 min/km
683
84
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #84
Male Y07
00:57:51.72
00:57:51.72
136
(683)
Y07
136
00:37:03.90
Male
683
GAVI
12:03 min/km
684
107
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #107
Male Y07
00:58:43.31
00:58:43.31
137
(684)
Y07
137
00:37:55.49
Male
684
GERA
12:14 min/km
685
243
Tomislav RETEL
Tomislav RETEL #243
Male Y08
00:58:55.83
00:58:55.83
127
(685)
Y08
127
00:38:39.85
Male
685
TEMP
12:16 min/km
686
269
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #269
Male Y08
00:59:04.47
00:59:04.47
128
(686)
Y08
128
00:38:48.49
Male
686
GERA
12:18 min/km
687
232
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #232
Male Y08
00:59:04.76
00:59:04.76
129
(687)
Y08
129
00:38:48.78
Male
687
GERA
12:18 min/km
688
283
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #283
Male Y08
00:59:05.58
00:59:05.58
130
(688)
Y08
130
00:38:49.60
Male
688
ALBI
12:18 min/km
689
174
Thomas MORTENSEN
Thomas MORTENSEN #174
Male Y08
00:59:07.01
00:59:07.01
131
(689)
Y08
131
00:38:51.03
Male
689
GAVI
12:18 min/km
690
287
Daniel DAVIDSON
Daniel DAVIDSON #287
Male Y08
00:59:09.45
00:59:09.45
132
(690)
Y08
132
00:38:53.47
Male
690
ALBI
12:19 min/km
691
215
Joshua TARBERT
Joshua TARBERT #215
Male Y08
00:59:09.66
00:59:09.66
133
(691)
Y08
133
00:38:53.68
Male
691
TEMP
12:19 min/km
692
308
Kade VARDY
Kade VARDY #308
Male Y08
00:59:10.48
00:59:10.48
134
(692)
Y08
134
00:38:54.50
Male
692
TEMP
12:19 min/km
693
199
Amit KUNNATH
Amit KUNNATH #199
Male Y08
00:59:59.77
00:59:59.77
135
(693)
Y08
135
00:39:43.79
Male
693
TEMP
12:29 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)