Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
679
256
Dean BATTEN
Dean BATTEN #256
Male Y08
00:57:41.91
00:57:41.91
123
(679)
Y08
123
00:37:25.93
Male
679
ALBI
12:01 min/km
349
257
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #257
Male Y08
00:37:10.68
00:37:10.68
47
(349)
Y08
47
00:16:54.70
Male
349
ALBI
7:44 min/km
446
258
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #258
Male Y08
00:41:34.93
00:41:34.93
68
(446)
Y08
68
00:21:18.95
Male
446
ALBI
8:39 min/km
158
259
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #259
Male Y08
00:28:40.32
00:28:40.32
20
(158)
Y08
20
00:08:24.34
Male
158
ALBI
5:58 min/km
530
251
Dylan ANDREWS
Dylan ANDREWS #251
Male Y08
00:46:46.30
00:46:46.30
90
(530)
Y08
90
00:26:30.32
Male
530
ALBI
9:44 min/km
473
221
Jonah ARNOTT
Jonah ARNOTT #221
Male Y08
00:42:29.55
00:42:29.55
78
(473)
Y08
78
00:22:13.57
Male
473
ALBI
8:51 min/km
36
222
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #222
Male Y08
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
5
(36)
Y08
5
00:01:26.91
Male
36
ALBI
4:31 min/km
458
223
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #223
Male Y08
00:42:02.81
00:42:02.81
70
(458)
Y08
70
00:21:46.83
Male
458
ALBI
8:45 min/km
56
224
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #224
Male Y08
00:23:10.84
00:23:10.84
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:54.86
Male
56
ALBI
4:49 min/km
672
225
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #225
Male Y08
00:57:14.12
00:57:14.12
116
(672)
Y08
116
00:36:58.14
Male
672
ALBI
11:55 min/km
97
162
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #162
Male Y08
00:25:22.31
00:25:22.31
12
(97)
Y08
12
00:05:06.33
Male
97
ALBI
5:17 min/km
11
163
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #163
Male Y08
00:20:15.98
00:20:15.98
1
(11)
Y08
1
Male
11
ALBI
4:13 min/km
100
134
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #134
Male Y07
00:25:38.63
00:25:38.63
12
(100)
Y07
12
00:04:50.81
Male
100
ALBI
5:20 min/km
501
131
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #131
Male Y07
00:44:53.48
00:44:53.48
110
(501)
Y07
110
00:24:05.66
Male
501
ALBI
9:21 min/km
283
132
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #132
Male Y07
00:34:16.17
00:34:16.17
65
(283)
Y07
65
00:13:28.35
Male
283
ALBI
7:08 min/km
525
128
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #128
Male Y07
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
115
(525)
Y07
115
00:25:22.80
Male
525
ALBI
9:37 min/km
125
129
Kyan BERTOLINI
Kyan BERTOLINI #129
Male Y07
00:26:45.90
00:26:45.90
21
(125)
Y07
21
00:05:58.08
Male
125
ALBI
5:34 min/km
67
96
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #96
Male Y07
00:23:48.21
00:23:48.21
6
(67)
Y07
6
00:03:00.39
Male
67
ALBI
4:57 min/km
618
101
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #101
Male Y07
00:52:32.87
00:52:32.87
126
(618)
Y07
126
00:31:45.05
Male
618
ALBI
10:56 min/km
312
72
Griffin BRINCAT
Griffin BRINCAT #72
Male Y07
00:35:18.91
00:35:18.91
69
(312)
Y07
69
00:14:31.09
Male
312
ALBI
7:21 min/km
424
67
Yash ARYA
Yash ARYA #67
Male Y07
00:40:49.93
00:40:49.93
94
(424)
Y07
94
00:20:02.11
Male
424
ALBI
8:30 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
504
33
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #33
Male Y07
00:45:03.84
00:45:03.84
112
(504)
Y07
112
00:24:16.02
Male
504
ALBI
9:23 min/km
194
34
Sebastian ATKINSON
Sebastian ATKINSON #34
Male Y07
00:29:50.30
00:29:50.30
38
(194)
Y07
38
00:09:02.48
Male
194
ALBI
6:12 min/km
344
35
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #35
Male Y07
00:36:53.91
00:36:53.91
74
(344)
Y07
74
00:16:06.09
Male
344
ALBI
7:41 min/km
477
36
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #36
Male Y07
00:42:51.94
00:42:51.94
102
(477)
Y07
102
00:22:04.12
Male
477
ALBI
8:55 min/km
341
37
Zak DOBSON
Zak DOBSON #37
Male Y07
00:36:37.74
00:36:37.74
73
(341)
Y07
73
00:15:49.92
Male
341
ALBI
7:37 min/km
500
1
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #1
Male Y07
00:44:48.19
00:44:48.19
109
(500)
Y07
109
00:24:00.37
Male
500
ALBI
9:20 min/km
582
2
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #2
Male Y07
00:49:26.41
00:49:26.41
120
(582)
Y07
120
00:28:38.59
Male
582
ALBI
10:18 min/km
453
3
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #3
Male Y07
00:41:50.66
00:41:50.66
98
(453)
Y07
98
00:21:02.84
Male
453
ALBI
8:43 min/km
638
4
Cameron BIDSTRUP
Cameron BIDSTRUP #4
Male Y07
00:53:31.46
00:53:31.46
132
(638)
Y07
132
00:32:43.64
Male
638
ALBI
11:09 min/km
154
5
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #5
Male Y07
00:28:25.91
00:28:25.91
27
(154)
Y07
27
00:07:38.09
Male
154
ALBI
5:55 min/km
330
800
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #800
Male Y12
00:35:59.82
00:35:59.82
49
(330)
Y12
49
00:16:34.79
Male
330
ALBI
7:29 min/km
435
819
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #819
Male Y12
00:41:25.57
00:41:25.57
65
(435)
Y12
65
00:22:00.54
Male
435
ALBI
8:37 min/km
397
772
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #772
Male Y12
00:39:08.19
00:39:08.19
57
(397)
Y12
57
00:19:43.16
Male
397
ALBI
8:09 min/km
391
773
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #773
Male Y12
00:38:36.58
00:38:36.58
55
(391)
Y12
55
00:19:11.55
Male
391
ALBI
8:02 min/km
567
774
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #774
Male Y12
00:49:02.10
00:49:02.10
80
(567)
Y12
80
00:29:37.06
Male
567
ALBI
10:12 min/km
227
775
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #775
Male Y12
00:31:35.84
00:31:35.84
35
(227)
Y12
35
00:12:10.80
Male
227
ALBI
6:34 min/km
272
837
Jayden DRY
Jayden DRY #837
Male Y12
00:33:46.52
00:33:46.52
39
(272)
Y12
39
00:14:21.49
Male
272
ALBI
7:02 min/km
389
835
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #835
Male Y12
00:38:29.90
00:38:29.90
54
(389)
Y12
54
00:19:04.86
Male
389
ALBI
8:01 min/km
436
833
Tyler CLATWORTHY
Tyler CLATWORTHY #833
Male Y12
00:41:25.77
00:41:25.77
66
(436)
Y12
66
00:22:00.74
Male
436
ALBI
8:37 min/km
416
831
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #831
Male Y12
00:40:39.70
00:40:39.70
60
(416)
Y12
60
00:21:14.66
Male
416
ALBI
8:28 min/km
122
829
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #829
Male Y12
00:26:40.25
00:26:40.25
21
(122)
Y12
21
00:07:15.21
Male
122
ALBI
5:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)