Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
76
510
Stephen MIDD
Stephen MIDD #510
Male Y10
00:24:10.22
00:24:10.22
17
(76)
Y10
17
00:04:38.81
Male
76
CEBU
5:02 min/km
588
511
Kane MORRIS
Kane MORRIS #511
Male Y10
00:49:55.95
00:49:55.95
110
(588)
Y10
110
00:30:24.55
Male
588
CEBU
10:24 min/km
574
518
Keegan VICTOR
Keegan VICTOR #518
Male Y10
00:49:18.41
00:49:18.41
102
(574)
Y10
102
00:29:47.00
Male
574
CEBU
10:16 min/km
83
538
William LETHLEAN
William LETHLEAN #538
Male Y10
00:24:40.64
00:24:40.64
20
(83)
Y10
20
00:05:09.23
Male
83
CEBU
5:08 min/km
553
539
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #539
Male Y10
00:48:29.70
00:48:29.70
91
(553)
Y10
91
00:28:58.30
Male
553
CEBU
10:06 min/km
196
540
Jared MARCH
Jared MARCH #540
Male Y10
00:29:51.17
00:29:51.17
36
(196)
Y10
36
00:10:19.76
Male
196
CEBU
6:13 min/km
140
541
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #541
Male Y10
00:27:46.04
00:27:46.04
27
(140)
Y10
27
00:08:14.64
Male
140
CEBU
5:47 min/km
99
532
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #532
Male Y10
00:25:30.16
00:25:30.16
23
(99)
Y10
23
00:05:58.75
Male
99
CEBU
5:18 min/km
310
557
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #557
Male Y10
00:35:16.68
00:35:16.68
61
(310)
Y10
61
00:15:45.27
Male
310
CEBU
7:20 min/km
240
550
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #550
Male Y10
00:31:57.92
00:31:57.92
44
(240)
Y10
44
00:12:26.52
Male
240
CEBU
6:39 min/km
308
575
Alan PULIMALAYIL
Alan PULIMALAYIL #575
Male Y10
00:35:15.67
00:35:15.67
59
(308)
Y10
59
00:15:44.26
Male
308
CEBU
7:20 min/km
494
563
Angus IRVING
Angus IRVING #563
Male Y10
00:44:38.64
00:44:38.64
82
(494)
Y10
82
00:25:07.23
Male
494
CEBU
9:18 min/km
24
565
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #565
Male Y10
00:20:55.15
00:20:55.15
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:01:23.75
Male
24
CEBU
4:21 min/km
551
566
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #566
Male Y10
00:48:24.18
00:48:24.18
90
(551)
Y10
90
00:28:52.77
Male
551
CEBU
10:05 min/km
311
578
Logan RITCHIE
Logan RITCHIE #578
Male Y10
00:35:18.30
00:35:18.30
62
(311)
Y10
62
00:15:46.90
Male
311
CEBU
7:21 min/km
59
580
Aaron TRUST
Aaron TRUST #580
Male Y10
00:23:18.87
00:23:18.87
15
(59)
Y10
15
00:03:47.47
Male
59
CEBU
4:51 min/km
495
606
Bronte RUNDELL
Bronte RUNDELL #606
Male Y10
00:44:38.84
00:44:38.84
83
(495)
Y10
83
00:25:07.44
Male
495
CEBU
9:18 min/km
550
594
Rhylee HOLMES
Rhylee HOLMES #594
Male Y10
00:48:20.71
00:48:20.71
89
(550)
Y10
89
00:28:49.30
Male
550
CEBU
10:04 min/km
570
586
To CHAN
To CHAN #586
Male Y10
00:49:17.46
00:49:17.46
99
(570)
Y10
99
00:29:46.05
Male
570
CEBU
10:16 min/km
486
624
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #624
Male Y11
00:43:23.95
00:43:23.95
72
(486)
Y11
72
00:23:51.88
Male
486
CEBU
9:02 min/km
192
633
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #633
Male Y11
00:29:48.92
00:29:48.92
37
(192)
Y11
37
00:10:16.86
Male
192
CEBU
6:12 min/km
634
637
Jayden WOODS
Jayden WOODS #637
Male Y11
00:53:25.97
00:53:25.97
97
(634)
Y11
97
00:33:53.90
Male
634
CEBU
11:07 min/km
630
656
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #656
Male Y11
00:53:20.22
00:53:20.22
94
(630)
Y11
94
00:33:48.15
Male
630
CEBU
11:06 min/km
637
679
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #679
Male Y11
00:53:28.33
00:53:28.33
99
(637)
Y11
99
00:33:56.27
Male
637
CEBU
11:08 min/km
191
694
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #694
Male Y11
00:29:47.82
00:29:47.82
36
(191)
Y11
36
00:10:15.75
Male
191
CEBU
6:12 min/km
635
727
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #727
Male Y11
00:53:26.30
00:53:26.30
98
(635)
Y11
98
00:33:54.24
Male
635
CEBU
11:07 min/km
520
763
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #763
Male Y12
00:46:04.90
00:46:04.90
75
(520)
Y12
75
00:26:39.87
Male
520
CEBU
9:36 min/km
28
760
Jared NENKE
Jared NENKE #760
Male Y12
00:21:08.91
00:21:08.91
8
(28)
Y12
8
00:01:43.87
Male
28
CEBU
4:24 min/km
14
745
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #745
Male Y12
00:20:28.55
00:20:28.55
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:03.52
Male
14
CEBU
4:15 min/km
173
747
Emerson CIABARRI
Emerson CIABARRI #747
Male Y12
00:29:07.66
00:29:07.66
31
(173)
Y12
31
00:09:42.63
Male
173
CEBU
6:04 min/km
325
748
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #748
Male Y12
00:35:53.94
00:35:53.94
44
(325)
Y12
44
00:16:28.90
Male
325
ALBI
7:28 min/km
430
749
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #749
Male Y12
00:41:11.39
00:41:11.39
63
(430)
Y12
63
00:21:46.35
Male
430
ALBI
8:34 min/km
8
746
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #746
Male Y12
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:32.06
Male
8
ALBI
4:09 min/km
230
744
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #744
Male Y12
00:31:40.68
00:31:40.68
37
(230)
Y12
37
00:12:15.64
Male
230
ALBI
6:35 min/km
395
720
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #720
Male Y11
00:38:57.35
00:38:57.35
59
(395)
Y11
59
00:19:25.29
Male
395
ALBI
8:06 min/km
455
721
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #721
Male Y11
00:41:58.54
00:41:58.54
67
(455)
Y11
67
00:22:26.47
Male
455
ALBI
8:44 min/km
434
722
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #722
Male Y11
00:41:23.83
00:41:23.83
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:21:51.77
Male
434
ALBI
8:37 min/km
75
724
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #724
Male Y11
00:24:09.77
00:24:09.77
21
(75)
Y11
21
00:04:37.70
Male
75
ALBI
5:02 min/km
361
696
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #696
Male Y11
00:37:26.19
00:37:26.19
54
(361)
Y11
54
00:17:54.12
Male
361
ALBI
7:47 min/km
583
693
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #693
Male Y11
00:49:36.29
00:49:36.29
84
(583)
Y11
84
00:30:04.22
Male
583
ALBI
10:20 min/km
255
665
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #665
Male Y11
00:32:46.70
00:32:46.70
44
(255)
Y11
44
00:13:14.64
Male
255
ALBI
6:49 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
370
647
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #647
Male Y11
00:37:40.01
00:37:40.01
57
(370)
Y11
57
00:18:07.95
Male
370
ALBI
7:50 min/km
35
638
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #638
Male Y11
00:21:38.66
00:21:38.66
8
(35)
Y11
8
00:02:06.59
Male
35
ALBI
4:30 min/km
290
639
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #639
Male Y11
00:34:28.15
00:34:28.15
48
(290)
Y11
48
00:14:56.08
Male
290
ALBI
7:10 min/km
368
641
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:38.19
00:37:38.19
56
(368)
Y11
56
00:18:06.12
Male
368
ALBI
7:50 min/km
439
642
Maddon BOOBBYER
Maddon BOOBBYER #642
Male Y11
00:41:28.91
00:41:28.91
65
(439)
Y11
65
00:21:56.85
Male
439
ALBI
8:38 min/km
102
643
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #643
Male Y11
00:25:50.16
00:25:50.16
25
(102)
Y11
25
00:06:18.10
Male
102
ALBI
5:22 min/km
598
612
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #612
Male Y11
00:50:45.69
00:50:45.69
87
(598)
Y11
87
00:31:13.63
Male
598
ALBI
10:34 min/km
539
613
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #613
Male Y11
00:47:38.15
00:47:38.15
80
(539)
Y11
80
00:28:06.08
Male
539
ALBI
9:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (693 items)