Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
303
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #303
Male Y05
00:14:57.51
00:14:57.51
1
(2)
Y05
1
Male
2
REDD
1
4:09 min/km
3
154
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #154
Male Y05
00:15:06.01
00:15:06.01
2
(3)
Y05
2
00:00:08.50
Male
3
KNIG
2
4:11 min/km
8
455
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #455
Male Y05
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:04.44
Male
5
WILS
2
4:27 min/km
16
302
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #302
Male Y05
00:17:44.33
00:17:44.33
4
(10)
Y05
4
00:02:46.82
Male
10
REDD
4
4:55 min/km
17
13
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #13
Male Y05
00:17:44.94
00:17:44.94
5
(11)
Y05
5
00:02:47.43
Male
11
GOLD
4
4:55 min/km
18
17
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #17
Male Y05
00:17:59.50
00:17:59.50
6
(12)
Y05
6
00:03:01.99
Male
12
GOLD
5
4:59 min/km
22
454
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #454
Male Y05
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
7
(16)
Y05
7
00:03:21.88
Male
16
WILS
5
5:05 min/km
36
304
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #304
Male Y05
00:21:03.56
00:21:03.56
8
(24)
Y05
8
00:06:06.05
Male
24
REDD
10
5:50 min/km
37
155
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #155
Male Y05
00:21:10.20
00:21:10.20
9
(25)
Y05
9
00:06:12.69
Male
25
KNIG
12
5:52 min/km
38
18
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #18
Male Y05
00:21:12.89
00:21:12.89
10
(26)
Y05
10
00:06:15.38
Male
26
GOLD
9
5:53 min/km
39
301
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #301
Male Y05
00:21:13.21
00:21:13.21
11
(27)
Y05
11
00:06:15.70
Male
27
REDD
11
5:53 min/km
41
16
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #16
Male Y05
00:21:39.20
00:21:39.20
12
(28)
Y05
12
00:06:41.69
Male
28
GOLD
10
6:00 min/km
45
453
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #453
Male Y05
00:21:58.90
00:21:58.90
13
(31)
Y05
13
00:07:01.39
Male
31
WILS
8
6:06 min/km
47
15
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #15
Male Y05
00:22:22.19
00:22:22.19
14
(33)
Y05
14
00:07:24.68
Male
33
GOLD
13
6:12 min/km
61
156
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #156
Male Y05
00:25:40.16
00:25:40.16
15
(36)
Y05
15
00:10:42.65
Male
36
KNIG
16
7:07 min/km
65
157
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #157
Male Y05
00:26:53.83
00:26:53.83
16
(39)
Y05
16
00:11:56.32
Male
39
KNIG
19
7:28 min/km
77
457
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #457
Male Y05
00:31:26.24
00:31:26.24
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:16:28.73
Male
42
WILS
17
8:43 min/km
300
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #300
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
REDD
14
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #14
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
GOLD
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)