Feel to Heal Lapathon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap 20
Lap 21
15
40
Amelia IRVINE
Amelia IRVINE #40
Female 5-7
00:29:12.85
00:29:12.85
12 laps
3
(6)
5-7
3
00:15:19.42
Female
6
12
00:01:29.94
00:03:35.48
00:02:26.07
3.600
114
80
Halle ORZEL
Halle ORZEL #80
Female 5-7
00:13:53.43
00:13:53.43
4 laps
15
(62)
5-7
15
Female
62
4
00:01:29.76
00:06:31.62
00:03:28.35
1.200
17
74
Kirby NEWBOLD
Kirby NEWBOLD #74
Male 18+
00:29:27.93
00:29:27.93
12 laps
7
(10)
18+
7
00:17:43.97
Male
10
12
00:01:28.94
00:03:29.15
00:02:27.32
3.600
2
59
Ryan LOCKYER
Ryan LOCKYER #59
Male 8-10
00:29:37.91
00:29:37.91
18 laps
1
(2)
8-10
1
Male
2
18
00:01:28.13
00:01:53.94
00:01:38.77
5.400
44
55
Damien LOCKYER
Damien LOCKYER #55
Male 11-17
00:29:52.36
00:29:52.36
10 laps
3
(23)
11-17
3
00:12:50.16
Male
23
10
00:01:27.14
00:08:24.06
00:02:59.23
3.000
68
128
Eliza TRAYNOR
Eliza TRAYNOR #128
Female 0-4
00:28:05.65
00:28:05.65
8 laps
2
(33)
0-4
2
00:22:30.83
Female
33
8
00:01:26.90
00:04:55.74
00:03:30.70
2.400
111
77
Piper NORWOOD
Piper NORWOOD #77
Female 0-4
00:26:08.60
00:26:08.60
5 laps
9
(61)
0-4
9
00:20:33.78
Female
61
5
00:01:25.04
00:09:14.58
00:05:13.72
1.500
13
71
Savannah MOSCARDA
Savannah MOSCARDA #71
Female 18+
00:28:34.13
00:28:34.13
12 laps
3
(5)
18+
3
00:11:56.48
Female
5
12
00:01:24.87
00:03:08.48
00:02:22.84
3.600
36
51
Edward LEAHY
Edward LEAHY #51
Male 5-7
00:29:03.21
00:29:03.21
10 laps
5
(19)
5-7
5
00:23:30.38
Male
19
10
00:01:24.67
00:05:41.59
00:02:54.32
3.000
5
56
James LOCKYER
James LOCKYER #56
Male 11-17
00:29:33.81
00:29:33.81
16 laps
1
(4)
11-17
1
00:12:31.61
Male
4
16
00:01:24.26
00:03:19.35
00:01:50.86
4.800
30
103
Tayla SCOTT
Tayla SCOTT #103
Female 5-7
00:23:45.67
00:23:45.67
10 laps
5
(14)
5-7
5
00:09:52.23
Female
14
10
00:01:23.86
00:03:01.47
00:02:22.56
3.000
61
45
Benjamin JENNINGS
Benjamin JENNINGS #45
Male 5-7
00:26:57.86
00:26:57.86
8 laps
8
(34)
5-7
8
00:21:25.03
Male
34
8
00:01:23.79
00:06:54.51
00:03:22.23
2.400
12
6
Savannah WATERS
Savannah WATERS #6
Female 5-7
00:28:32.22
00:28:32.22
12 laps
2
(4)
5-7
2
00:14:38.78
Female
4
12
00:01:23.65
00:03:05.61
00:02:22.68
3.600
1
27
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #27
Male 18+
00:29:58.48
00:29:58.48
19 laps
1
(1)
18+
1
00:18:14.51
Male
1
19
00:01:22.55
00:01:45.64
00:01:34.65
5.700
54
47
Jude JOHNSON
Jude JOHNSON #47
Male 0-4
00:28:37.72
00:28:37.72
9 laps
4
(28)
0-4
4
00:23:18.04
Male
28
9
00:01:19.35
00:09:04.00
00:03:10.85
2.700
67
129
Rose TRAYNOR
Rose TRAYNOR #129
Female 5-7
00:28:05.22
00:28:05.22
8 laps
9
(32)
5-7
9
00:14:11.79
Female
32
8
00:01:18.92
00:04:56.45
00:03:30.65
2.400
29
101
Charlie SCOTT
Charlie SCOTT #101
Male 5-7
00:22:30.46
00:22:30.46
10 laps
3
(16)
5-7
3
00:16:57.63
Male
16
10
00:01:17.29
00:03:30.65
00:02:15.04
3.000
94
49
Zoe JOHNSON
Zoe JOHNSON #49
Female 5-7
00:29:07.47
00:29:07.47
7 laps
13
(52)
5-7
13
00:15:14.03
Female
52
7
00:01:16.27
00:09:57.03
00:04:09.63
2.100
37
122
August TAYLOR
August TAYLOR #122
Male 5-7
00:29:08.72
00:29:08.72
10 laps
6
(20)
5-7
6
00:23:35.88
Male
20
10
00:01:15.05
00:06:19.10
00:02:54.87
3.000
57
88
Harrison PALMER
Harrison PALMER #88
Male 5-7
00:29:12.03
00:29:12.03
9 laps
7
(31)
5-7
7
00:23:39.20
Male
31
9
00:01:10.87
00:07:21.28
00:03:14.67
2.700
80
7
Sonny POND
Sonny POND #7
Male 5-7
00:13:45.46
00:13:45.46
7 laps
9
(39)
5-7
9
00:08:12.62
Male
39
7
00:01:10.31
00:02:46.25
00:01:57.92
2.100
24
83
Mila ORZEL
Mila ORZEL #83
Female 5-7
00:29:02.50
00:29:02.50
11 laps
4
(10)
5-7
4
00:15:09.06
Female
10
11
00:01:08.44
00:05:16.62
00:02:38.40
3.300
47
30
Amy FINK
Amy FINK #30
Female 18+
00:27:30.60
00:27:30.60
9 laps
13
(23)
18+
13
00:10:52.95
Female
23
9
00:01:07.78
00:09:02.38
00:03:03.40
2.700
55
94
Adam PRICE
Adam PRICE #94
Male 18+
00:28:51.33
00:28:51.33
9 laps
14
(29)
18+
14
00:17:07.37
Male
29
9
00:01:04.99
00:07:08.17
00:03:12.37
2.700
119
65
Macey LYONS
Macey LYONS #65
Female 5-7
00:29:14.23
00:29:14.23
4 laps
16
(64)
5-7
16
00:15:20.79
Female
64
4
00:01:04.72
00:19:50.46
00:07:18.55
1.200
23
64
Flynn LYONS
Flynn LYONS #64
Male 5-7
00:29:00.84
00:29:00.84
11 laps
2
(14)
5-7
2
00:23:28.01
Male
14
11
00:01:03.42
00:03:32.50
00:02:38.25
3.300
75
108
Ava SMITH
Ava SMITH #108
Female 5-7
00:29:34.72
00:29:34.72
8 laps
11
(39)
5-7
11
00:15:41.28
Female
39
8
00:01:02.41
00:08:27.32
00:03:41.84
2.400
85
41
Amy IRVINE
Amy IRVINE #41
Female 18+
00:25:14.74
00:25:14.74
7 laps
27
(46)
18+
27
00:08:37.08
Female
46
7
00:01:02.07
00:08:49.94
00:03:36.39
2.100
9
119
Reed SZIGLIGETI
Reed SZIGLIGETI #119
Male 5-7
00:29:39.04
00:29:39.04
14 laps
1
(8)
5-7
1
00:24:06.21
Male
8
14
00:01:01.54
00:05:52.94
00:02:07.07
4.200
84
78
Tara NORWOOD
Tara NORWOOD #78
Female 18+
00:24:50.45
00:24:50.45
7 laps
26
(45)
18+
26
00:08:12.79
Female
45
7
00:01:00.65
00:06:49.57
00:03:32.92
2.100
35
115
Oscar SNEEUWJAGT
Oscar SNEEUWJAGT #115
Male 0-4
00:28:56.97
00:28:56.97
10 laps
2
(18)
0-4
2
00:23:37.29
Male
18
10
00:01:00.31
00:10:54.14
00:02:53.69
3.000
45
84
Neve ORZEL
Neve ORZEL #84
Female 5-7
00:29:54.47
00:29:54.47
10 laps
7
(22)
5-7
7
00:16:01.03
Female
22
10
00:01:00.20
00:05:19.04
00:02:59.44
3.000
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)