Feel to Heal Lapathon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap 20
Lap 21
53
28
Larraine DYKE
Larraine DYKE #28
Female 18+
00:28:02.97
00:28:02.97
9 laps
16
(26)
18+
16
00:11:25.31
Female
26
9
00:02:30.25
00:03:43.48
00:03:06.99
2.700
20
118
Imogen SZIGLIGETI
Imogen SZIGLIGETI #118
Female 8-10
00:27:49.37
00:27:49.37
11 laps
1
(9)
8-10
1
00:17:20.66
Female
9
11
00:01:33.23
00:03:39.61
00:02:31.76
3.300
65
44
Andrea JENNINGS
Andrea JENNINGS #44
Female 18+
00:27:46.41
00:27:46.41
8 laps
19
(30)
18+
19
00:11:08.76
Female
30
8
00:03:12.80
00:03:39.45
00:03:28.30
2.400
125
4
Lenny WATERS
Lenny WATERS #4
Male 0-4
00:05:31.10
00:05:31.10
2 laps
14
(58)
0-4
14
00:00:11.42
Male
58
2
00:01:54.89
00:03:36.20
00:02:45.55
0.600
48
117
Alyson SZIGLIGETI
Alyson SZIGLIGETI #117
Female 18+
00:27:47.84
00:27:47.84
9 laps
14
(24)
18+
14
00:11:10.19
Female
24
9
00:01:41.63
00:03:36.14
00:03:05.31
2.700
27
85
Sophie ORZEL
Sophie ORZEL #85
Female 18+
00:29:50.94
00:29:50.94
11 laps
7
(12)
18+
7
00:13:13.28
Female
12
11
00:01:31.72
00:03:36.12
00:02:42.81
3.300
19
1
Sharon FAYE
Sharon FAYE #1
Female 18+
00:29:39.47
00:29:39.47
12 laps
5
(8)
18+
5
00:13:01.82
Female
8
12
00:01:43.25
00:03:35.98
00:02:28.28
3.600
15
40
Amelia IRVINE
Amelia IRVINE #40
Female 5-7
00:29:12.85
00:29:12.85
12 laps
3
(6)
5-7
3
00:15:19.42
Female
6
12
00:01:29.94
00:03:35.48
00:02:26.07
3.600
23
64
Flynn LYONS
Flynn LYONS #64
Male 5-7
00:29:00.84
00:29:00.84
11 laps
2
(14)
5-7
2
00:23:28.01
Male
14
11
00:01:03.42
00:03:32.50
00:02:38.25
3.300
32
110
K SMYTH
K SMYTH #110
Female 18+
00:28:11.39
00:28:11.39
10 laps
9
(15)
18+
9
00:11:33.74
Female
15
10
00:02:10.99
00:03:32.01
00:02:49.13
3.000
28
91
Danielle PEZZANO
Danielle PEZZANO #91
Female 18+
00:29:50.94
00:29:50.94
11 laps
8
(13)
18+
8
00:13:13.28
Female
13
11
00:01:31.96
00:03:31.46
00:02:42.81
3.300
8
23
Eoghan CURTIN
Eoghan CURTIN #23
Male 18+
00:24:49.84
00:24:49.84
14 laps
5
(7)
18+
5
00:13:05.87
Male
7
14
00:01:30.18
00:03:31.41
00:01:46.41
4.200
29
101
Charlie SCOTT
Charlie SCOTT #101
Male 5-7
00:22:30.46
00:22:30.46
10 laps
3
(16)
5-7
3
00:16:57.63
Male
16
10
00:01:17.29
00:03:30.65
00:02:15.04
3.000
31
112
Osten SMYTH
Osten SMYTH #112
Male 5-7
00:27:58.70
00:27:58.70
10 laps
4
(17)
5-7
4
00:22:25.87
Male
17
10
00:01:47.14
00:03:29.93
00:02:47.87
3.000
17
74
Kirby NEWBOLD
Kirby NEWBOLD #74
Male 18+
00:29:27.93
00:29:27.93
12 laps
7
(10)
18+
7
00:17:43.97
Male
10
12
00:01:28.94
00:03:29.15
00:02:27.32
3.600
56
17
Rob CLEMENT
Rob CLEMENT #17
Male 18+
00:29:09.40
00:29:09.40
9 laps
15
(30)
18+
15
00:17:25.44
Male
30
9
00:03:05.95
00:03:27.10
00:03:14.37
2.700
7
70
Shaun MCROBERT
Shaun MCROBERT #70
Male 18+
00:29:35.03
00:29:35.03
15 laps
4
(6)
18+
4
00:17:51.06
Male
6
15
00:01:39.71
00:03:23.91
00:01:58.33
4.500
96
66
Abigail MCCARTER
Abigail MCCARTER #66
Female 0-4
00:15:59.70
00:15:59.70
6 laps
5
(53)
0-4
5
00:10:24.88
Female
53
6
00:01:35.49
00:03:22.97
00:02:39.95
1.800
5
56
James LOCKYER
James LOCKYER #56
Male 11-17
00:29:33.81
00:29:33.81
16 laps
1
(4)
11-17
1
00:12:31.61
Male
4
16
00:01:24.26
00:03:19.35
00:01:50.86
4.800
105
19
Jack CONNOR
Jack CONNOR #19
Male 0-4
00:12:17.68
00:12:17.68
5 laps
8
(47)
0-4
8
00:06:58.00
Male
47
5
00:01:55.78
00:03:15.85
00:02:27.53
1.500
46
35
Deikan GLORIOD
Deikan GLORIOD #35
Male 11-17
00:17:02.20
00:17:02.20
9 laps
4
(24)
11-17
4
Male
24
9
00:01:34.29
00:03:12.23
00:01:53.57
2.700
104
93
Michael POND
Michael POND #93
Male 18+
00:11:43.96
00:11:43.96
5 laps
25
(46)
18+
25
Male
46
5
00:01:43.19
00:03:11.49
00:02:20.79
1.500
13
71
Savannah MOSCARDA
Savannah MOSCARDA #71
Female 18+
00:28:34.13
00:28:34.13
12 laps
3
(5)
18+
3
00:11:56.48
Female
5
12
00:01:24.87
00:03:08.48
00:02:22.84
3.600
12
6
Savannah WATERS
Savannah WATERS #6
Female 5-7
00:28:32.22
00:28:32.22
12 laps
2
(4)
5-7
2
00:14:38.78
Female
4
12
00:01:23.65
00:03:05.61
00:02:22.68
3.600
30
103
Tayla SCOTT
Tayla SCOTT #103
Female 5-7
00:23:45.67
00:23:45.67
10 laps
5
(14)
5-7
5
00:09:52.23
Female
14
10
00:01:23.86
00:03:01.47
00:02:22.56
3.000
10
16
Clara CLEMENT
Clara CLEMENT #16
Female 5-7
00:28:46.72
00:28:46.72
13 laps
1
(2)
5-7
1
00:14:53.28
Female
2
13
00:01:30.94
00:02:48.02
00:02:12.82
3.900
80
7
Sonny POND
Sonny POND #7
Male 5-7
00:13:45.46
00:13:45.46
7 laps
9
(39)
5-7
9
00:08:12.62
Male
39
7
00:01:10.31
00:02:46.25
00:01:57.92
2.100
4
52
Kobie LEAHY
Kobie LEAHY #52
Female 18+
00:29:14.47
00:29:14.47
16 laps
1
(1)
18+
1
00:12:36.81
Female
1
16
00:01:36.08
00:02:45.11
00:01:49.65
4.800
6
12
Stephen BURTON
Stephen BURTON #12
Male 18+
00:29:36.22
00:29:36.22
16 laps
3
(5)
18+
3
00:17:52.26
Male
5
16
00:01:42.37
00:02:05.70
00:01:51.01
4.800
3
58
Mark LOCKYER
Mark LOCKYER #58
Male 18+
00:29:38.33
00:29:38.33
18 laps
2
(3)
18+
2
00:17:54.36
Male
3
18
00:01:30.75
00:02:03.65
00:01:38.79
5.400
2
59
Ryan LOCKYER
Ryan LOCKYER #59
Male 8-10
00:29:37.91
00:29:37.91
18 laps
1
(2)
8-10
1
Male
2
18
00:01:28.13
00:01:53.94
00:01:38.77
5.400
1
27
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #27
Male 18+
00:29:58.48
00:29:58.48
19 laps
1
(1)
18+
1
00:18:14.51
Male
1
19
00:01:22.55
00:01:45.64
00:01:34.65
5.700
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)