MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2181
Colin Clark
Colin Clark #2181
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2183
Christian Dally
Christian Dally #2183
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2184
Rene Davezac De Moran
Rene Davezac De Moran #2184
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2190
Makoto Fujiwara
Makoto Fujiwara #2190
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2209
Dietrich H Maass
Dietrich H Maass #2209
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2202
Alex Johnson
Alex Johnson #2202
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
NZL
NZL
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2192
Bora Gulpinar
Bora Gulpinar #2192
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
TUR
TUR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
00:54:07.20
2193
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark #2193
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2197
Crescento Hermawan
Crescento Hermawan #2197
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2198
Akos Hivessy
Akos Hivessy #2198
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
HUN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2199
Richard Ireland
Richard Ireland #2199
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
USA
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2152
Ben Goodger
Ben Goodger #2152
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2153
James Instone
James Instone #2153
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2154
Shinobu Kobayashi
Shinobu Kobayashi #2154
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2144
Neil Smith
Neil Smith #2144
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2136
Alan Jones
Alan Jones #2136
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2169
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace #2169
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2157
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #2157
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2164
John Sullivan
John Sullivan #2164
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2470
David Hill
David Hill #2470
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2471
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #2471
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2484
Greg Perrot
Greg Perrot #2484
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 7 White
2499
Scott Harris
Scott Harris #2499
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2500
Zanelle Harris
Zanelle Harris #2500
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2502
Wee San Chua
Wee San Chua #2502
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2490
Jason Kim
Jason Kim #2490
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2428
Dat Han Cheam
Dat Han Cheam #2428
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2429
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #2429
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2372
Samuel Chin
Samuel Chin #2372
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2369
Matthew Bourke
Matthew Bourke #2369
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)