Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (567 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
353
169
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #169
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
43
(251)
Y12
43
00:08:57.15
Male
251
Chisholm
63
1
6:35 min/km
354
313
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #313
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
44
(252)
Y12
44
00:08:57.15
Male
252
Loyola
59
1
6:35 min/km
355
395
Joel MUIR
Joel MUIR #395
Male Y11
00:19:47.87
00:19:47.87
42
(253)
Y11
42
00:08:18.88
Male
253
Loyola
60
1
6:35 min/km
356
83
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #83
Male Y12
00:19:47.99
00:19:47.99
45
(254)
Y12
45
00:08:57.66
Male
254
Chisholm
64
1
6:35 min/km
357
312
Patrick MARSHALL
Patrick MARSHALL #312
Male Y12
00:19:48.08
00:19:48.08
46
(255)
Y12
46
00:08:57.75
Male
255
Loyola
61
1
6:36 min/km
358
1051
Bryce MCCABE
Bryce MCCABE #1051
Male Y12
00:19:48.25
00:19:48.25
47
(256)
Y12
47
00:08:57.92
Male
256
Xavier
53
1
6:36 min/km
364
675
Dylan STUBBERFIELD
Dylan STUBBERFIELD #675
Male Y11
00:19:52.96
00:19:52.96
43
(257)
Y11
43
00:08:23.97
Male
257
Rice
61
1
6:37 min/km
365
1041
Cody HESLOP
Cody HESLOP #1041
Male Y10
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
44
(258)
Y10
44
00:07:47.99
Male
258
Xavier
54
1
6:38 min/km
367
518
Benjamin HUTCHESON
Benjamin HUTCHESON #518
Male Y08
00:19:55.90
00:19:55.90
43
(259)
Y08
43
00:07:53.14
Male
259
MacKillop
72
1
6:38 min/km
370
194
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #194
Male Y11
00:19:56.98
00:19:56.98
44
(260)
Y11
44
00:08:27.99
Male
260
Chisholm
67
1
6:38 min/km
371
610
Trent RACUNICA
Trent RACUNICA #610
Male Y08
00:19:59.36
00:19:59.36
44
(261)
Y08
44
00:07:56.60
Male
261
Rice
62
1
6:39 min/km
372
440
Seth THOMPSON
Seth THOMPSON #440
Male Y08
00:19:59.55
00:19:59.55
45
(262)
Y08
45
00:07:56.79
Male
262
MacKillop
74
1
6:39 min/km
373
75
Wayne BONNEY
Wayne BONNEY #75
Male Y10
00:20:00.54
00:20:00.54
45
(263)
Y10
45
00:07:53.21
Male
263
Chisholm
68
1
6:40 min/km
375
640
Seth PUNTIGAM
Seth PUNTIGAM #640
Male Y08
00:20:01.99
00:20:01.99
46
(264)
Y08
46
00:07:59.24
Male
264
Rice
63
1
6:40 min/km
381
943
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #943
Male Y07
00:20:14.74
00:20:14.74
39
(265)
Y07
39
00:08:12.82
Male
265
Teresa
55
2
6:44 min/km
382
1090
James PAZOS
James PAZOS #1090
Male Y08
00:20:15.56
00:20:15.56
47
(266)
Y08
47
00:08:12.81
Male
266
Xavier
57
1
6:45 min/km
384
637
Christian ANDERSEN
Christian ANDERSEN #637
Male Y08
00:20:17.80
00:20:17.80
48
(267)
Y08
48
00:08:15.04
Male
267
Rice
64
1
6:45 min/km
388
553
Joseph CHORLTON
Joseph CHORLTON #553
Male Y10
00:20:24.18
00:20:24.18
46
(268)
Y10
46
00:08:16.85
Male
268
MacKillop
78
1
6:48 min/km
396
774
Jared MIDDLETON
Jared MIDDLETON #774
Male Y08
00:20:31.16
00:20:31.16
49
(269)
Y08
49
00:08:28.41
Male
269
Rice
67
1
6:50 min/km
397
693
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #693
Male Y08
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
50
(270)
Y08
50
00:08:30.82
Male
270
Rice
68
1
6:51 min/km
398
812
Jay MOONEY
Jay MOONEY #812
Male Y09
00:20:36.94
00:20:36.94
45
(271)
Y09
45
00:08:11.39
Male
271
Teresa
57
1
6:52 min/km
405
1016
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1016
Male Y10
00:20:43.23
00:20:43.23
47
(272)
Y10
47
00:08:35.91
Male
272
Xavier
62
1
6:54 min/km
407
265
Zander MOCNAJ
Zander MOCNAJ #265
Male Y08
00:20:45.98
00:20:45.98
51
(273)
Y08
51
00:08:43.22
Male
273
Loyola
66
1
6:55 min/km
408
837
Arien WILLIAMS
Arien WILLIAMS #837
Male Y08
00:20:47.79
00:20:47.79
52
(274)
Y08
52
00:08:45.04
Male
274
Teresa
59
1
6:55 min/km
417
414
Srijith VENUGOPAL
Srijith VENUGOPAL #414
Male Y09
00:21:01.77
00:21:01.77
46
(275)
Y09
46
00:08:36.22
Male
275
MacKillop
81
1
7:00 min/km
418
1118
Tristan BERRINGTON
Tristan BERRINGTON #1118
Male Y08
00:21:03.57
00:21:03.57
53
(276)
Y08
53
00:09:00.82
Male
276
Xavier
64
1
7:01 min/km
420
67
Lucas PARRY
Lucas PARRY #67
Male Y08
00:21:04.21
00:21:04.21
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:09:01.46
Male
277
Chisholm
75
1
7:01 min/km
421
777
Jed ARTHUR
Jed ARTHUR #777
Male Y09
00:21:04.92
00:21:04.92
47
(278)
Y09
47
00:08:39.37
Male
278
Rice
70
1
7:01 min/km
422
863
Frank Noah DOMINGO
Frank Noah DOMINGO #863
Male Y08
00:21:06.05
00:21:06.05
55
(279)
Y08
55
00:09:03.29
Male
279
Teresa
63
1
7:02 min/km
424
37
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #37
Male Y08
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
56
(280)
Y08
56
00:09:04.52
Male
280
Chisholm
76
1
7:02 min/km
425
950
Carlito Gabriel SISON
Carlito Gabriel SISON #950
Male Y08
00:21:07.49
00:21:07.49
57
(281)
Y08
57
00:09:04.73
Male
281
Teresa
64
1
7:02 min/km
426
122
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND #122
Male Y08
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
58
(282)
Y08
58
00:09:06.53
Male
282
Chisholm
77
1
7:03 min/km
427
123
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #123
Male Y08
00:21:09.70
00:21:09.70
59
(283)
Y08
59
00:09:06.94
Male
283
Chisholm
78
1
7:03 min/km
430
145
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #145
Male Y08
00:21:13.74
00:21:13.74
60
(284)
Y08
60
00:09:10.98
Male
284
Chisholm
80
1
7:04 min/km
437
236
Myles HUNTER
Myles HUNTER #236
Male Y08
00:21:18.33
00:21:18.33
61
(285)
Y08
61
00:09:15.57
Male
285
Loyola
70
1
7:06 min/km
445
132
Vian Carlo LACHICA
Vian Carlo LACHICA #132
Male Y10
00:21:26.82
00:21:26.82
48
(286)
Y10
48
00:09:19.49
Male
286
Chisholm
83
1
7:08 min/km
448
873
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #873
Male Y10
00:21:27.23
00:21:27.23
49
(287)
Y10
49
00:09:19.91
Male
287
Teresa
69
1
7:09 min/km
454
1132
Addison HARGRAVE
Addison HARGRAVE #1132
Male Y11
00:21:29.62
00:21:29.62
45
(288)
Y11
45
00:10:00.63
Male
288
Xavier
72
1
7:09 min/km
457
816
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #816
Male Y10
00:21:31.47
00:21:31.47
50
(289)
Y10
50
00:09:24.14
Male
289
Teresa
71
1
7:10 min/km
458
116
Campbell BOYD
Campbell BOYD #116
Male Y07
00:21:31.79
00:21:31.79
40
(290)
Y07
40
00:09:29.86
Male
290
Chisholm
85
1
7:10 min/km
459
819
Dario DA ROCHA
Dario DA ROCHA #819
Male Y11
00:21:33.69
00:21:33.69
46
(291)
Y11
46
00:10:04.70
Male
291
Teresa
72
1
7:11 min/km
460
1133
Jose PAZOS
Jose PAZOS #1133
Male Y11
00:21:34.08
00:21:34.08
47
(292)
Y11
47
00:10:05.09
Male
292
Xavier
73
1
7:11 min/km
461
1086
Jordan TOGHER
Jordan TOGHER #1086
Male Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
41
(293)
Y07
41
00:09:33.50
Male
293
Xavier
74
1
7:11 min/km
462
972
Blake WILTSCHUT
Blake WILTSCHUT #972
Male Y07
00:21:36.45
00:21:36.45
42
(294)
Y07
42
00:09:34.52
Male
294
Teresa
73
1
7:12 min/km
463
719
Paul BARING
Paul BARING #719
Male Y08
00:21:36.82
00:21:36.82
62
(295)
Y08
62
00:09:34.06
Male
295
Rice
73
1
7:12 min/km
464
899
Michael CONTI-CANALARO
Michael CONTI-CANALARO #899
Male Y10
00:21:38.76
00:21:38.76
51
(296)
Y10
51
00:09:31.44
Male
296
Teresa
74
1
7:12 min/km
466
130
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #130
Male Y10
00:21:39.80
00:21:39.80
52
(297)
Y10
52
00:09:32.47
Male
297
Chisholm
86
1
7:13 min/km
467
27
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #27
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
48
(298)
Y12
48
00:10:49.85
Male
298
Chisholm
87
1
7:13 min/km
468
508
Tomasz JOHNSON
Tomasz JOHNSON #508
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
49
(299)
Y12
49
00:10:49.86
Male
299
MacKillop
84
1
7:13 min/km
469
500
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS #500
Male Y09
00:21:40.62
00:21:40.62
48
(300)
Y09
48
00:09:15.07
Male
300
MacKillop
85
1
7:13 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (567 items)