Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
97
Jordan LAWRENCE
Jordan LAWRENCE #97
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
101
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #101
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
102
Dakota REWELL
Dakota REWELL #102
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
108
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #108
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
113
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #113
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
117
Natasha MACKLEY
Natasha MACKLEY #117
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
138
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #138
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
1185
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1185
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
0
1187
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1187
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1191
Philip NAKIC
Philip NAKIC #1191
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Xavier
0
961
325
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #325
Male Y09
00:38:15.35
00:38:15.35
78
(479)
Y09
78
00:25:49.80
Male
479
Loyola
152
0
12:45 min/km
960
581
Jeoffrey HALL
Jeoffrey HALL #581
Male Y09
00:36:34.19
00:36:34.19
77
(478)
Y09
77
00:24:08.64
Male
478
MacKillop
162
0
12:11 min/km
959
725
Ethan GARNER
Ethan GARNER #725
Male Y09
00:35:34.39
00:35:34.39
76
(477)
Y09
76
00:23:08.84
Male
477
Rice
155
0
11:51 min/km
958
889
Monelle BARRAZA
Monelle BARRAZA #889
Female Y08
00:35:01.40
00:35:01.40
90
(482)
Y08
90
00:21:58.89
Female
482
Teresa
160
0
11:40 min/km
957
405
Shania HENNINGS
Shania HENNINGS #405
Female Y08
00:35:01.21
00:35:01.21
89
(481)
Y08
89
00:21:58.69
Female
481
MacKillop
161
0
11:40 min/km
956
154
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #154
Male Y10
00:34:04.80
00:34:04.80
77
(476)
Y10
77
00:21:57.47
Male
476
Chisholm
167
0
11:21 min/km
955
416
Xander CANTATORE
Xander CANTATORE #416
Male Y10
00:34:03.80
00:34:03.80
76
(475)
Y10
76
00:21:56.47
Male
475
MacKillop
160
0
11:21 min/km
954
334
Bayley PUNTER
Bayley PUNTER #334
Male Y10
00:33:53.85
00:33:53.85
75
(474)
Y10
75
00:21:46.52
Male
474
Loyola
151
0
11:17 min/km
953
197
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #197
Male Y12
00:33:31.35
00:33:31.35
79
(473)
Y12
79
00:22:41.03
Male
473
Chisholm
166
0
11:10 min/km
952
1078
Elizabeth FERGUSON
Elizabeth FERGUSON #1078
Female Y11
00:33:24.07
00:33:24.07
67
(480)
Y11
67
00:19:46.07
Female
480
Xavier
165
0
11:08 min/km
951
629
Kassandra WILSON
Kassandra WILSON #629
Female Y12
00:33:18.99
00:33:18.99
74
(479)
Y12
74
00:18:24.20
Female
479
Rice
154
0
11:06 min/km
950
1064
Kailee BROWN
Kailee BROWN #1064
Female Y09
00:33:01.02
00:33:01.02
76
(478)
Y09
76
00:19:00.46
Female
478
Xavier
164
0
11:00 min/km
949
10
Ella BRINDLEY
Ella BRINDLEY #10
Female Y09
00:32:59.39
00:32:59.39
75
(477)
Y09
75
00:18:58.83
Female
477
Chisholm
165
0
10:59 min/km
948
765
Madeline LIVINGSTON
Madeline LIVINGSTON #765
Female Y12
00:32:59.33
00:32:59.33
73
(476)
Y12
73
00:18:04.54
Female
476
Rice
153
0
10:59 min/km
947
952
Jack DUNIAM
Jack DUNIAM #952
Male Y09
00:32:45.73
00:32:45.73
75
(472)
Y09
75
00:20:20.18
Male
472
Teresa
159
0
10:55 min/km
946
1015
Immanjeet Jas SINGH
Immanjeet Jas SINGH #1015
Male Y09
00:32:45.12
00:32:45.12
74
(471)
Y09
74
00:20:19.57
Male
471
Xavier
163
0
10:55 min/km
945
707
Nicole VU
Nicole VU #707
Female Y10
00:32:24.32
00:32:24.32
68
(475)
Y10
68
00:18:30.26
Female
475
Rice
152
0
10:48 min/km
944
48
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU #48
Female Y10
00:32:21.47
00:32:21.47
67
(474)
Y10
67
00:18:27.41
Female
474
Chisholm
164
0
10:47 min/km
943
1074
Andrea MIHALJEVIC
Andrea MIHALJEVIC #1074
Female Y10
00:32:21.27
00:32:21.27
66
(473)
Y10
66
00:18:27.21
Female
473
Xavier
162
0
10:47 min/km
942
179
Patricia SILVERLOCK
Patricia SILVERLOCK #179
Female Y08
00:32:19.42
00:32:19.42
88
(472)
Y08
88
00:19:16.91
Female
472
Chisholm
163
0
10:46 min/km
941
1049
Gymo MATA
Gymo MATA #1049
Male Y11
00:32:15.16
00:32:15.16
68
(470)
Y11
68
00:20:46.17
Male
470
Xavier
161
0
10:45 min/km
940
772
Hannah SCHOFIELD
Hannah SCHOFIELD #772
Female Y07
00:31:49.02
00:31:49.02
107
(471)
Y07
107
00:18:11.62
Female
471
Rice
151
0
10:36 min/km
939
1017
Arianna POGUET
Arianna POGUET #1017
Female Y10
00:31:46.00
00:31:46.00
65
(470)
Y10
65
00:17:51.94
Female
470
Xavier
160
0
10:35 min/km
938
1038
Kiana MENDES
Kiana MENDES #1038
Female Y09
00:31:45.80
00:31:45.80
74
(469)
Y09
74
00:17:45.24
Female
469
Xavier
159
0
10:35 min/km
937
550
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #550
Female Y09
00:31:45.58
00:31:45.58
73
(468)
Y09
73
00:17:45.02
Female
468
MacKillop
159
0
10:35 min/km
936
668
Brylie MARX
Brylie MARX #668
Female Y10
00:31:45.33
00:31:45.33
64
(467)
Y10
64
00:17:51.27
Female
467
Rice
150
0
10:35 min/km
935
815
Jordana GABRIELSON
Jordana GABRIELSON #815
Female Y10
00:31:45.32
00:31:45.32
63
(466)
Y10
63
00:17:51.26
Female
466
Teresa
158
0
10:35 min/km
934
1087
Abigail TYLER
Abigail TYLER #1087
Female Y07
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
106
(465)
Y07
106
00:18:06.76
Female
465
Xavier
158
0
10:34 min/km
933
484
Haylie DE BRUIN
Haylie DE BRUIN #484
Female Y07
00:31:43.75
00:31:43.75
105
(464)
Y07
105
00:18:06.35
Female
464
MacKillop
158
0
10:34 min/km
932
127
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #127
Female Y09
00:31:20.82
00:31:20.82
72
(463)
Y09
72
00:17:20.26
Female
463
Chisholm
162
0
10:26 min/km
931
184
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #184
Female Y09
00:30:38.30
00:30:38.30
71
(462)
Y09
71
00:16:37.74
Female
462
Chisholm
161
0
10:12 min/km
930
1190
Brent GOODALL
Brent GOODALL #1190
Male Y12
00:30:33.13
00:30:33.13
78
(469)
Y12
78
00:19:42.81
Male
469
Xavier
157
0
10:11 min/km
929
256
Hayley BACK
Hayley BACK #256
Female Y07
00:30:08.04
00:30:08.04
104
(461)
Y07
104
00:16:30.64
Female
461
Loyola
150
0
10:02 min/km
928
477
Jade BUKUR
Jade BUKUR #477
Female Y12
00:30:04.19
00:30:04.19
72
(460)
Y12
72
00:15:09.40
Female
460
MacKillop
157
0
10:01 min/km
927
55
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #55
Female Y12
00:30:04.14
00:30:04.14
71
(459)
Y12
71
00:15:09.35
Female
459
Chisholm
160
0
10:01 min/km
926
3
Lucy CULLEN
Lucy CULLEN #3
Female Y07
00:30:01.18
00:30:01.18
103
(458)
Y07
103
00:16:23.78
Female
458
Chisholm
159
0
10:00 min/km
925
636
Tailer MINERVINI
Tailer MINERVINI #636
Female Y07
00:29:58.29
00:29:58.29
102
(457)
Y07
102
00:16:20.89
Female
457
Rice
149
1
9:59 min/km
924
737
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #737
Female Y12
00:29:57.71
00:29:57.71
70
(456)
Y12
70
00:15:02.92
Female
456
Rice
148
1
9:59 min/km
923
139
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #139
Female Y12
00:29:54.39
00:29:54.39
69
(455)
Y12
69
00:14:59.60
Female
455
Chisholm
158
1
9:58 min/km
922
678
Madison ARTHUR
Madison ARTHUR #678
Female Y12
00:29:54.05
00:29:54.05
68
(454)
Y12
68
00:14:59.26
Female
454
Rice
147
1
9:58 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)