ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
19
15
Tom ALEXANDER
Tom ALEXANDER #15
Male Under 16
00:34:59
00:34:59
(00:34:56)
1
(19)
00:34:56
Under 16
1
1
Under 16
1
Male
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:17:00
3:23 min/km
20
1
19
00:17:56
3:35 min/km
24
1
23
79
78
1120
Zac REED
Zac REED #1120
Male Under 16
00:40:07
00:40:07
(00:39:57)
2
(73)
00:39:57
Under 16
2
2
00:05:08
Under 16
2
Male
73
73
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:19:35
3:54 min/km
80
2
73
00:20:22
4:04 min/km
85
3
79
81
82
1199
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #1199
Male Under 16
00:40:19
00:40:19
(00:40:08)
3
(75)
00:40:08
Under 16
3
3
00:05:20
Under 16
3
Male
75
76
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:19:49
3:57 min/km
85
3
78
00:20:20
4:03 min/km
81
2
76
373
385
76
Isaac BALDWINSON
Isaac BALDWINSON #76
Male Under 16
00:51:55
00:51:55
(00:50:26)
4
(276)
00:50:26
Under 16
4
6
00:16:56
Under 16
4
Male
276
287
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:25:25
5:04 min/km
410
6
297
00:25:01
5:00 min/km
352
7
270
396
383
1507
Kaydn WILSON
Kaydn WILSON #1507
Male Under 16
00:52:23
00:52:23
(00:50:24)
5
(292)
00:50:24
Under 16
5
4
00:17:24
Under 16
5
Male
292
285
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:27:04
5:24 min/km
580
9
381
00:23:20
4:39 min/km
220
5
185
397
384
1508
Tyler WILSON
Tyler WILSON #1508
Male Under 16
00:52:24
00:52:24
(00:50:24)
6
(293)
00:50:24
Under 16
6
5
00:17:25
Under 12
1
Male
293
286
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:27:15
5:26 min/km
599
10
392
00:23:09
4:37 min/km
205
4
172
414
434
172
Jacob BROWN
Jacob BROWN #172
Male Under 16
00:52:52
00:52:52
(00:51:29)
7
(302)
00:51:29
Under 16
7
7
00:17:53
Under 12
2
Male
302
320
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:25:05
5:00 min/km
377
4
279
00:26:25
5:16 min/km
476
12
345
473
572
509
Conor GROUGHAN
Conor GROUGHAN #509
Male Under 16
00:54:28
00:54:28
(00:54:18)
8
(335)
00:54:18
Under 16
8
12
00:19:29
Under 16
6
Male
335
395
Singapore
SGP
5:26 min/km
00:29:13
5:50 min/km
609
12
396
00:25:06
5:01 min/km
359
8
275
503
456
1211
Lachlan SCHLUTER
Lachlan SCHLUTER #1211
Male Under 16
00:55:08
00:55:08
(00:52:01)
9
(351)
00:52:01
Under 16
9
10
00:20:09
Under 16
7
Male
351
331
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:26:12
5:14 min/km
608
11
395
00:25:49
5:09 min/km
426
9
315
516
576
583
Zac HLAING
Zac HLAING #583
Male Under 16
00:55:28
00:55:28
(00:54:24)
10
(359)
00:54:24
Under 16
10
13
00:20:29
Under 12
3
Male
359
398
Western Australia
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:26:59
5:23 min/km
495
7
340
00:27:26
5:29 min/km
580
14
397
533
450
391
Jacob ELEK
Jacob ELEK #391
Male Under 16
00:55:47
00:55:47
(00:51:57)
11
(370)
00:51:57
Under 16
11
8
00:20:49
Under 16
8
Male
370
326
Western Australia
AUS
5:34 min/km
00:27:18
5:27 min/km
755
18
463
00:24:40
4:55 min/km
325
6
250
556
451
1131
Lawson REIMERS
Lawson REIMERS #1131
Male Under 16
00:56:05
00:56:05
(00:51:57)
12
(384)
00:51:57
Under 16
12
9
00:21:06
Under 16
9
Male
384
327
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:25:43
5:08 min/km
643
13
416
00:26:15
5:14 min/km
460
11
336
557
514
85
Euan BARKER
Euan BARKER #85
Male Under 16
00:56:05
00:56:05
(00:53:17)
13
(385)
00:53:17
Under 16
13
11
00:21:06
Under 12
4
Male
385
365
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:27:21
5:28 min/km
670
14
427
00:25:57
5:11 min/km
437
10
322
615
659
1012
Nathan OSBORNE
Nathan OSBORNE #1012
Male Under 16
00:57:26
00:57:26
(00:56:10)
14
(409)
00:56:10
Under 16
14
15
00:22:27
Under 12
5
Male
409
434
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
00:25:35
5:06 min/km
400
5
293
00:30:36
6:07 min/km
883
19
517
681
662
414
Aethan FALLA
Aethan FALLA #414
Male Under 16
00:59:03
00:59:03
(00:56:14)
15
(439)
00:56:14
Under 16
15
16
00:24:04
Under 16
10
Male
439
437
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
00:25:48
5:09 min/km
536
8
359
00:30:27
6:05 min/km
869
18
510
686
641
1397
Cruz TURNER
Cruz TURNER #1397
Male Under 16
00:59:10
00:59:10
(00:55:40)
16
(442)
00:55:40
Under 16
16
14
00:24:11
Under 12
6
Male
442
428
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
00:28:49
5:45 min/km
847
22
497
00:26:52
5:22 min/km
519
13
367
714
837
1347
Owen TAN
Owen TAN #1347
Male Under 16
00:59:40
00:59:40
(00:59:13)
17
(454)
00:59:13
Under 16
17
19
00:24:41
Under 12
7
Male
454
503
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
00:30:09
6:01 min/km
715
16
450
00:29:04
5:48 min/km
728
15
454
773
734
1215
Joel SCHROEDER
Joel SCHROEDER #1215
Male Under 16
01:01:07
01:01:07
(00:57:34)
18
(468)
00:57:34
Under 16
18
17
00:26:08
Under 16
11
Male
468
459
Western Australia
AUS
6:06 min/km
00:28:13
5:38 min/km
806
20
483
00:29:22
5:52 min/km
753
16
466
807
787
130
Bruce BLACK (JB)
Bruce BLACK (JB) #130
Male Under 16
01:01:55
01:01:55
(00:58:26)
19
(484)
00:58:26
Under 16
19
18
00:26:56
Under 12
8
Male
484
482
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
00:28:25
5:40 min/km
819
21
486
00:30:02
6:00 min/km
843
17
497
836
920
1475
Andrew WELLS
Andrew WELLS #1475
Male Under 16
01:02:26
01:02:26
(01:01:20)
20
(497)
01:01:20
Under 16
20
20
00:27:27
Under 16
12
Male
497
531
Western Australia
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:29:38
5:55 min/km
722
17
453
00:31:43
6:20 min/km
944
20
535
976
1065
329
Toby DEBRUYN
Toby DEBRUYN #329
Male Under 16
01:06:33
01:06:33
(01:05:44)
21
(541)
01:05:44
Under 16
21
21
00:31:34
Under 16
13
Male
541
564
Western Australia
AUS
6:39 min/km
00:29:27
5:53 min/km
679
15
433
00:36:18
7:15 min/km
1180
21
596
1113
1109
390
Dylan ELEK
Dylan ELEK #390
Male Under 16
01:10:57
01:10:57
(01:07:00)
22
(576)
01:07:00
Under 16
22
22
00:35:58
Under 16
14
Male
576
577
Western Australia
AUS
7:05 min/km
00:27:12
5:26 min/km
756
19
464
00:39:49
7:57 min/km
1291
23
625
1130
1195
1013
Kai OSBORNE
Kai OSBORNE #1013
Male Under 16
01:11:25
01:11:25
(01:10:10)
23
(580)
01:10:10
Under 16
23
23
00:36:26
Under 12
9
Male
580
597
Western Australia
AUS
7:08 min/km
00:32:43
6:32 min/km
956
23
531
00:37:27
7:29 min/km
1231
22
606
1254
1307
39
Anmar AL-TAMIMI
Anmar AL-TAMIMI #39
Male Under 16
01:17:14
01:17:14
(01:17:10)
24
(615)
01:17:10
Under 16
24
24
00:42:15
Under 12
10
Male
615
632
Western Australia
AUS
7:43 min/km
00:34:39
6:55 min/km
1002
24
546
00:42:32
8:30 min/km
1343
25
637
1342
1340
1478
Link WEST
Link WEST #1478
Male Under 16
01:25:32
01:25:32
(01:21:22)
25
(637)
01:21:22
Under 16
25
25
00:50:33
Under 12
11
Male
637
637
Western Australia
AUS
8:33 min/km
00:39:34
7:54 min/km
1347
25
641
00:41:48
8:21 min/km
1338
24
635
1197
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #1197
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 16
Male
Western Australia
AUS
680
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #680
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1264
Jack SMART
Jack SMART #1264
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)