ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
56
1623
Scarlett BARNES
Scarlett BARNES #1623
Female Under 16
00:24:08
00:24:08
(00:24:06)
6
(22)
00:24:06
Under 16
6
6
00:03:51
Under 16
6
Female
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:11:23
4:32 min/km
45
6
18
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
83
7
34
105
107
1734
Lauren EVANS
Lauren EVANS #1734
Female 30-39
00:27:24
00:27:24
(00:27:08)
6
(44)
00:27:08
30-39
6
6
00:03:04
30-34
3
Female
44
45
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
87
5
38
00:13:54
5:33 min/km
113
7
50
270
269
1711
Peter DOBBS
Peter DOBBS #1711
Male 50-59
00:38:40
00:38:40
(00:37:39)
7
(115)
00:37:39
50-59
7
7
00:18:28
50-54
4
Male
115
114
Western Australia
AUS
7:43 min/km
00:18:27
7:22 min/km
263
7
112
00:19:13
7:40 min/km
271
7
117
79
75
1860
Hippolyte MALLET
Hippolyte MALLET #1860
Male Under 12
00:25:30
00:25:30
(00:24:57)
9
(45)
00:24:57
Under 12
9
8
00:07:07
Under 12
9
Male
45
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
10
55
00:11:43
4:40 min/km
48
7
30
91
85
1851
Peter MACGREGOR
Peter MACGREGOR #1851
Male 20-29
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:25:51)
7
(53)
00:25:51
20-29
7
7
00:08:21
25-29
6
Male
53
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:12:45
5:05 min/km
92
7
51
00:13:07
5:14 min/km
89
7
52
295
295
1880
Alana MCKIE
Alana MCKIE #1880
Female 16-19
00:40:58
00:40:58
(00:40:14)
6
(173)
00:40:14
16-19
6
6
00:24:08
16-19
6
Female
173
174
Western Australia
AUS
8:11 min/km
00:17:25
6:57 min/km
227
5
124
00:22:49
9:07 min/km
338
7
205
82
74
1768
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #1768
Male Under 16
00:25:35
00:25:35
(00:24:57)
7
(47)
00:24:57
Under 16
7
7
00:08:37
Under 16
7
Male
47
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:13:08
5:14 min/km
94
8
53
00:11:50
4:43 min/km
55
7
35
115
113
1784
Julia HILKE
Julia HILKE #1784
Female 20-29
00:28:09
00:28:09
(00:27:41)
8
(48)
00:27:41
20-29
8
8
00:09:25
25-29
6
Female
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:37 min/km
00:14:17
5:42 min/km
129
9
54
00:13:24
5:21 min/km
100
7
42
97
99
1926
Lisa PAPPAS
Lisa PAPPAS #1926
Female 40-49
00:27:07
00:27:07
(00:26:52)
6
(41)
00:26:52
40-49
6
6
00:02:31
45-49
4
Female
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:13:31
5:24 min/km
95
5
42
00:13:21
5:20 min/km
99
7
41
59
62
1973
Dean ROSE
Dean ROSE #1973
Male 40-49
00:24:26
00:24:26
(00:24:25)
6
(35)
00:24:25
40-49
6
6
00:04:59
45-49
3
Male
35
38
Victoria
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
52
5
31
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
77
7
46
28
25
2062
Sam WILLIAMS
Sam WILLIAMS #2062
Male 16-19
00:21:29
00:21:29
(00:20:56)
7
(21)
00:20:56
16-19
7
7
00:04:50
16-19
7
Male
21
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:10:16
4:06 min/km
36
7
22
00:10:41
4:16 min/km
26
7
20
107
100
2071
Yumiko YAP
Yumiko YAP #2071
Female 40-49
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:26:52)
7
(45)
00:26:52
40-49
7
7
00:03:00
40-44
3
Female
45
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:13:16
5:18 min/km
101
6
43
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
107
8
45
72
73
2023
Johann THEART
Johann THEART #2023
Male 40-49
00:25:07
00:25:07
(00:24:56)
7
(42)
00:24:56
40-49
7
7
00:05:39
45-49
4
Male
42
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:12:20
4:55 min/km
67
7
39
00:12:37
5:02 min/km
79
8
47
67
55
1954
Jesse RANDO
Jesse RANDO #1954
Male Under 12
00:24:44
00:24:44
(00:24:05)
7
(39)
00:24:05
Under 12
7
7
00:06:21
Under 12
7
Male
39
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
80
7
46
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
56
8
36
86
88
1907
Go NARISAWA
Go NARISAWA #1907
Male 30-39
00:26:06
00:26:06
(00:26:04)
7
(50)
00:26:04
30-39
7
7
00:07:32
35-39
3
Male
50
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
73
5
41
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
102
8
60
103
98
1891
Mathys MOINDROT
Mathys MOINDROT #1891
Male Under 16
00:27:22
00:27:22
(00:26:50)
9
(60)
00:26:50
Under 16
9
9
00:10:23
Under 16
9
Male
60
58
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:35
5:25 min/km
109
9
63
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
8
57
71
72
1783
Alexander HIGGINS
Alexander HIGGINS #1783
Male 16-19
00:25:06
00:25:06
(00:24:53)
8
(41)
00:24:53
16-19
8
8
00:08:27
16-19
8
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:12:32
5:00 min/km
76
8
44
00:12:21
4:56 min/km
68
8
42
92
89
1767
Alice GRIFFITHS
Alice GRIFFITHS #1767
Female Under 16
00:26:49
00:26:49
(00:26:12)
9
(39)
00:26:12
Under 16
9
9
00:06:32
Under 16
9
Female
39
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:13:25
5:21 min/km
104
9
45
00:12:47
5:06 min/km
84
8
35
123
121
1749
Kate GIBB
Kate GIBB #1749
Female 30-39
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:28:21)
9
(54)
00:28:21
30-39
9
8
00:05:19
30-34
4
Female
54
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
146
13
64
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
116
8
51
109
108
1757
Helen GRADY
Helen GRADY #1757
Female 20-29
00:27:39
00:27:39
(00:27:16)
6
(46)
00:27:16
20-29
6
6
00:08:54
25-29
4
Female
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:13:38
5:27 min/km
102
6
44
00:13:39
5:27 min/km
108
8
46
129
125
1831
Jordan KOROVESHI
Jordan KOROVESHI #1831
Male 20-29
00:30:20
00:30:20
(00:28:59)
8
(71)
00:28:59
20-29
8
8
00:11:58
25-29
7
Male
71
70
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
163
13
86
00:14:03
5:36 min/km
118
8
67
301
300
1693
David COOKE
David COOKE #1693
Male 50-59
00:42:02
00:42:02
(00:41:08)
8
(124)
00:41:08
50-59
8
8
00:21:50
55-59
4
Male
124
123
Western Australia
AUS
8:24 min/km
00:20:45
8:17 min/km
311
8
124
00:20:24
8:09 min/km
294
8
122
49
51
1630
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #1630
Female Under 12
00:23:26
00:23:26
(00:23:23)
6
(18)
00:23:23
Under 12
6
7
00:03:27
Under 12
6
Female
18
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
51
7
21
00:11:45
4:41 min/km
50
8
19
392
397
100
Shelby BARTLETT
Shelby BARTLETT #100
Female 16-19
00:54:36
00:54:36
(00:54:27)
8
(239)
00:54:27
16-19
8
8
00:37:47
16-19
8
Female
239
244
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
00:24:42
9:52 min/km
364
8
221
00:29:45
11:53 min/km
413
8
255
311
322
1612
Dolores ANDREWS
Dolores ANDREWS #1612
Female 50-59
00:43:29
00:43:29
(00:43:20)
9
(186)
00:43:20
50-59
9
9
00:19:02
55-59
3
Female
186
195
Western Australia
AUS
8:41 min/km
00:21:24
8:33 min/km
305
8
183
00:21:57
8:46 min/km
322
8
193
160
137
1618
Ethan BALLANTYNE
Ethan BALLANTYNE #1618
Male 20-29
00:31:34
00:31:34
(00:30:06)
11
(86)
00:30:06
20-29
11
9
00:13:13
25-29
9
Male
86
76
Western Australia
AUS
6:18 min/km
00:15:14
6:05 min/km
187
15
95
00:14:52
5:56 min/km
140
9
77
76
79
1619
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #1619
Male Under 12
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:05)
8
(43)
00:25:05
Under 12
8
9
00:06:59
Under 12
8
Male
43
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:12:36
5:02 min/km
81
8
47
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
75
9
45
102
103
1628
Clive BELL
Clive BELL #1628
Male 40-49
00:27:19
00:27:19
(00:26:57)
11
(59)
00:26:57
40-49
11
11
00:07:51
40-44
6
Male
59
60
Western Australia
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:13:49
5:31 min/km
111
14
65
00:13:09
5:15 min/km
90
9
53
315
320
1616
Anne BAKER
Anne BAKER #1616
Female 50-59
00:43:38
00:43:38
(00:43:01)
10
(190)
00:43:01
50-59
10
8
00:19:11
50-54
7
Female
190
193
Western Australia
AUS
8:43 min/km
00:20:58
8:23 min/km
307
10
185
00:22:04
8:49 min/km
324
9
195
128
134
1729
Grace DWYER
Grace DWYER #1729
Female Under 16
00:30:19
00:30:19
(00:29:51)
10
(58)
00:29:51
Under 16
10
10
00:10:02
Under 16
10
Female
58
60
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:15:13
6:05 min/km
149
12
66
00:14:38
5:50 min/km
136
9
60
93
97
1869
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #1869
Male Under 16
00:26:50
00:26:50
(00:26:44)
8
(54)
00:26:44
Under 16
8
8
00:09:51
Under 16
8
Male
54
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
62
7
35
00:14:36
5:50 min/km
134
9
75
171
182
1858
Camille MALLET
Camille MALLET #1858
Female 40-49
00:32:19
00:32:19
(00:31:46)
13
(82)
00:31:46
40-49
13
14
00:07:43
40-44
7
Female
82
90
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
00:17:37
7:02 min/km
228
22
125
00:14:10
5:39 min/km
122
9
53
94
95
1781
Juan HENDRE VAN AS
Juan HENDRE VAN AS #1781
Male 16-19
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:38)
9
(55)
00:26:38
16-19
9
9
00:10:13
16-19
9
Male
55
55
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
113
10
67
00:12:38
5:03 min/km
80
9
48
381
385
1795
Anthony JANSE VAN VUUREN
Anthony JANSE VAN VUUREN #1795
Male 50-59
00:52:04
00:52:04
(00:51:44)
9
(149)
00:51:44
50-59
9
9
00:31:52
55-59
5
Male
149
151
Western Australia
AUS
10:24 min/km
00:25:44
10:17 min/km
382
9
150
00:26:01
10:24 min/km
373
9
144
110
104
1801
Luke JOHNSON
Luke JOHNSON #1801
Male 30-39
00:27:44
00:27:44
(00:27:02)
9
(64)
00:27:02
30-39
9
9
00:09:09
35-39
5
Male
64
61
Western Australia
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
112
9
66
00:13:32
5:24 min/km
103
9
61
122
122
1908
Manami NARISAWA
Manami NARISAWA #1908
Female 30-39
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:28:31)
8
(53)
00:28:31
30-39
8
9
00:05:19
35-39
5
Female
53
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:14:10
5:39 min/km
133
8
56
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
123
9
54
120
124
2024
Brooke TOIA
Brooke TOIA #2024
Female 20-29
00:29:22
00:29:22
(00:28:56)
10
(51)
00:28:56
20-29
10
10
00:10:38
25-29
7
Female
51
55
Western Australia
AUS
5:52 min/km
00:15:08
6:02 min/km
143
12
62
00:13:48
5:31 min/km
111
9
49
50
49
1951
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #1951
Female Under 12
00:23:28
00:23:28
(00:23:14)
7
(19)
00:23:14
Under 12
7
6
00:03:30
Under 12
7
Female
19
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:11:26
4:34 min/km
50
6
20
00:11:48
4:42 min/km
53
9
20
157
159
1975
Sarah RUSBATCH
Sarah RUSBATCH #1975
Female 40-49
00:31:20
00:31:20
(00:30:47)
10
(73)
00:30:47
40-49
10
10
00:06:44
40-44
5
Female
73
73
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
171
13
81
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
144
10
65
152
133
1988
Richard SHELTON
Richard SHELTON #1988
Male 30-39
00:31:06
00:31:06
(00:29:38)
13
(84)
00:29:38
30-39
13
12
00:12:31
35-39
8
Male
84
74
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:15:16
6:06 min/km
188
14
96
00:14:23
5:44 min/km
126
10
70
100
96
1892
Dylan MOINDROT
Dylan MOINDROT #1892
Male 16-19
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:42)
10
(57)
00:26:42
16-19
10
10
00:10:35
16-19
10
Male
57
56
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
103
9
59
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
93
10
55
168
171
2067
Pattarapol WONGSAKUL
Pattarapol WONGSAKUL #2067
Male 20-29
00:32:03
00:32:03
(00:31:35)
12
(88)
00:31:35
20-29
12
12
00:13:41
20-24
3
Male
88
88
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
00:15:53
6:21 min/km
168
14
89
00:15:42
6:16 min/km
164
10
86
101
102
2065
Ethan WINTERBOURN
Ethan WINTERBOURN #2065
Male 40-49
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:26:57)
10
(58)
00:26:57
40-49
10
10
00:07:51
45-49
5
Male
58
59
Western Australia
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:13:48
5:31 min/km
110
13
64
00:13:09
5:15 min/km
91
10
54
126
123
2041
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #2041
Female 30-39
00:30:04
00:30:04
(00:28:35)
11
(56)
00:28:35
30-39
11
10
00:05:44
30-34
6
Female
56
54
Western Australia
AUS
6:00 min/km
00:14:13
5:40 min/km
150
14
67
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
125
10
56
118
118
1797
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1797
Female 20-29
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:28:05)
9
(50)
00:28:05
20-29
9
9
00:09:38
20-24
3
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
00:13:58
5:34 min/km
114
7
47
00:14:07
5:38 min/km
120
10
52
95
94
1743
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #1743
Male Under 12
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:29)
10
(56)
00:26:29
Under 12
10
10
00:08:29
Under 12
10
Male
56
54
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:13:40
5:27 min/km
105
12
60
00:12:49
5:07 min/km
85
10
50
65
68
1760
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #1760
Female Under 16
00:24:42
00:24:42
(00:24:40)
8
(28)
00:24:40
Under 16
8
8
00:04:25
Under 16
8
Female
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:09:46
3:54 min/km
21
1
5
00:14:55
5:57 min/km
141
10
64
309
315
1839
Liz LEAVY
Liz LEAVY #1839
Female 50-59
00:43:28
00:43:28
(00:42:40)
7
(184)
00:42:40
50-59
7
7
00:19:01
50-54
5
Female
184
189
Co Kildare
GBR
8:41 min/km
00:20:32
8:12 min/km
301
7
179
00:22:08
8:51 min/km
328
10
199
68
70
1824
Mimi KNUCKEY
Mimi KNUCKEY #1824
Female Under 12
00:24:49
00:24:49
(00:24:46)
11
(29)
00:24:46
Under 12
11
11
00:04:51
Under 12
11
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:12:31
5:00 min/km
71
11
31
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
64
10
24
131
136
2100
Louis KERR
Louis KERR #2100
Male Under 16
00:30:29
00:30:29
(00:29:56)
10
(72)
00:29:56
Under 16
10
11
00:13:30
Under 16
10
Male
72
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:05 min/km
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
141
11
80
00:15:00
5:59 min/km
146
10
80
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)