ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
50
2014
Matt TAY
Matt TAY #2014
Male 20-29
00:23:33
00:23:33
(00:23:21)
5
(32)
00:23:21
20-29
5
5
00:05:11
25-29
4
Male
32
32
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:11:28
4:34 min/km
48
3
30
00:11:54
4:45 min/km
57
6
37
52
52
1602
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #1602
Female Under 12
00:23:47
00:23:47
(00:23:32)
8
(20)
00:23:32
Under 12
8
8
00:03:49
Under 12
8
Female
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:11:53
4:44 min/km
57
8
24
00:11:40
4:39 min/km
47
7
18
53
53
2034
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #2034
Female Under 12
00:23:54
00:23:54
(00:23:37)
9
(21)
00:23:37
Under 12
9
9
00:03:55
Under 12
9
Female
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:11:59
4:47 min/km
63
10
28
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
46
6
17
54
56
1623
Scarlett BARNES
Scarlett BARNES #1623
Female Under 16
00:24:08
00:24:08
(00:24:06)
6
(22)
00:24:06
Under 16
6
6
00:03:51
Under 16
6
Female
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:11:23
4:32 min/km
45
6
18
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
83
7
34
55
59
2008
Monika SWIERK
Monika SWIERK #2008
Female 30-39
00:24:20
00:24:20
(00:24:17)
1
(23)
00:24:17
30-39
1
1
35-39
1
Female
23
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:12:06
4:50 min/km
59
1
25
00:12:12
4:52 min/km
60
1
23
56
57
1956
Tara REED
Tara REED #1956
Female Under 16
00:24:22
00:24:22
(00:24:08)
7
(24)
00:24:08
Under 16
7
7
00:04:05
Under 16
7
Female
24
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:11:47
4:42 min/km
55
8
22
00:12:22
4:56 min/km
69
6
27
57
60
1916
Steven O\'KELLY
Steven O\'KELLY #1916
Male 40-49
00:24:23
00:24:23
(00:24:17)
5
(33)
00:24:17
40-49
5
5
00:04:56
45-49
2
Male
33
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:12:03
4:49 min/km
58
6
34
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
63
6
40
58
58
1924
Aleck ONMYFEET
Aleck ONMYFEET #1924
Male 30-39
00:24:25
00:24:25
(00:24:14)
3
(34)
00:24:14
30-39
3
3
00:05:51
35-39
1
Male
34
35
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:11:46
4:42 min/km
54
3
33
00:12:28
4:59 min/km
74
5
44
59
62
1973
Dean ROSE
Dean ROSE #1973
Male 40-49
00:24:26
00:24:26
(00:24:25)
6
(35)
00:24:25
40-49
6
6
00:04:59
45-49
3
Male
35
38
Victoria
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
52
5
31
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
77
7
46
60
63
1911
Louise NICHOLSON
Louise NICHOLSON #1911
Female 50-59
00:24:28
00:24:28
(00:24:26)
1
(25)
00:24:26
50-59
1
1
50-54
1
Female
25
25
Victoria
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:12:03
4:48 min/km
56
1
23
00:12:24
4:57 min/km
71
1
28
61
54
1647
Daniel BRUCE
Daniel BRUCE #1647
Male 20-29
00:24:29
00:24:29
(00:23:52)
6
(36)
00:23:52
20-29
6
6
00:06:08
25-29
5
Male
36
33
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:12:04
4:49 min/km
75
6
43
00:11:48
4:42 min/km
52
5
33
62
65
1870
Anna MARTIN
Anna MARTIN #1870
Female Under 12
00:24:36
00:24:36
(00:24:31)
10
(26)
00:24:31
Under 12
10
10
00:04:38
Under 12
10
Female
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:12:08
4:50 min/km
61
9
27
00:12:24
4:57 min/km
72
11
29
63
66
1872
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #1872
Female 40-49
00:24:37
00:24:37
(00:24:32)
1
(27)
00:24:32
40-49
1
1
45-49
1
Female
27
27
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:12:08
4:50 min/km
60
1
26
00:12:25
4:57 min/km
73
2
30
64
64
1790
Benoit HUEBER
Benoit HUEBER #1790
Male 30-39
00:24:40
00:24:40
(00:24:26)
4
(37)
00:24:26
30-39
4
4
00:06:05
30-34
3
Male
37
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:12:04
4:49 min/km
64
4
36
00:12:23
4:56 min/km
70
4
43
65
68
1760
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #1760
Female Under 16
00:24:42
00:24:42
(00:24:40)
8
(28)
00:24:40
Under 16
8
8
00:04:25
Under 16
8
Female
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:09:46
3:54 min/km
21
1
5
00:14:55
5:57 min/km
141
10
64
66
61
1893
Andrew MONK
Andrew MONK #1893
Male 50-59
00:24:43
00:24:43
(00:24:21)
2
(38)
00:24:21
50-59
2
2
00:04:30
50-54
1
Male
38
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:12:07
4:50 min/km
66
2
38
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
62
2
39
67
55
1954
Jesse RANDO
Jesse RANDO #1954
Male Under 12
00:24:44
00:24:44
(00:24:05)
7
(39)
00:24:05
Under 12
7
7
00:06:21
Under 12
7
Male
39
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
80
7
46
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
56
8
36
68
70
1824
Mimi KNUCKEY
Mimi KNUCKEY #1824
Female Under 12
00:24:49
00:24:49
(00:24:46)
11
(29)
00:24:46
Under 12
11
11
00:04:51
Under 12
11
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:12:31
5:00 min/km
71
11
31
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
64
10
24
69
69
1676
John CLARE
John CLARE #1676
Male 50-59
00:24:52
00:24:52
(00:24:45)
3
(40)
00:24:45
50-59
3
3
00:04:39
50-54
2
Male
40
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:12:27
4:58 min/km
70
3
40
00:12:19
4:55 min/km
66
3
41
70
71
1825
Jacky KNUCKEY
Jacky KNUCKEY #1825
Female 40-49
00:24:52
00:24:52
(00:24:49)
2
(30)
00:24:49
40-49
2
2
00:00:16
45-49
2
Female
30
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:12:28
4:59 min/km
69
2
30
00:12:21
4:56 min/km
67
1
26
71
72
1783
Alexander HIGGINS
Alexander HIGGINS #1783
Male 16-19
00:25:06
00:25:06
(00:24:53)
8
(41)
00:24:53
16-19
8
8
00:08:27
16-19
8
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:12:32
5:00 min/km
76
8
44
00:12:21
4:56 min/km
68
8
42
72
73
2023
Johann THEART
Johann THEART #2023
Male 40-49
00:25:07
00:25:07
(00:24:56)
7
(42)
00:24:56
40-49
7
7
00:05:39
45-49
4
Male
42
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:12:20
4:55 min/km
67
7
39
00:12:37
5:02 min/km
79
8
47
73
78
2060
Rebecca WEST
Rebecca WEST #2060
Female 30-39
00:25:10
00:25:10
(00:25:02)
2
(31)
00:25:02
30-39
2
3
00:00:50
35-39
2
Female
31
33
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:12:28
4:59 min/km
72
3
32
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
78
3
32
74
67
1953
Tanika RANDO
Tanika RANDO #1953
Female 30-39
00:25:19
00:25:19
(00:24:40)
3
(32)
00:24:40
30-39
3
2
00:00:59
30-34
1
Female
32
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:12:23
4:56 min/km
83
4
35
00:12:17
4:54 min/km
65
2
25
75
80
1849
Catherine LYNN
Catherine LYNN #1849
Female 30-39
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:08)
4
(33)
00:25:08
30-39
4
4
00:01:01
30-34
2
Female
33
34
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:12:18
4:55 min/km
68
2
29
00:12:50
5:07 min/km
86
4
36
76
79
1619
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #1619
Male Under 12
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:05)
8
(43)
00:25:05
Under 12
8
9
00:06:59
Under 12
8
Male
43
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:12:36
5:02 min/km
81
8
47
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
75
9
45
77
81
1731
Radek DZITKOWSKI
Radek DZITKOWSKI #1731
Male 30-39
00:25:23
00:25:23
(00:25:10)
5
(44)
00:25:10
30-39
5
5
00:06:48
35-39
2
Male
44
47
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
74
6
42
00:12:42
5:04 min/km
81
6
49
78
77
1689
Jenna COOK
Jenna COOK #1689
Female 20-29
00:25:28
00:25:28
(00:24:58)
4
(34)
00:24:58
20-29
4
4
00:06:44
20-24
2
Female
34
32
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:13:02
5:12 min/km
90
5
40
00:11:56
4:46 min/km
59
4
22
79
75
1860
Hippolyte MALLET
Hippolyte MALLET #1860
Male Under 12
00:25:30
00:25:30
(00:24:57)
9
(45)
00:24:57
Under 12
9
8
00:07:07
Under 12
9
Male
45
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
10
55
00:11:43
4:40 min/km
48
7
30
80
76
1859
Geoffroy MALLET
Geoffroy MALLET #1859
Male 40-49
00:25:30
00:25:30
(00:24:58)
8
(46)
00:24:58
40-49
8
8
00:06:03
40-44
4
Male
46
45
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
96
9
54
00:11:43
4:41 min/km
49
5
31
81
82
1770
Tamaii HALLETT
Tamaii HALLETT #1770
Female 20-29
00:25:35
00:25:35
(00:25:12)
5
(35)
00:25:12
20-29
5
5
00:06:51
25-29
3
Female
35
35
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
78
4
33
00:12:43
5:05 min/km
82
5
33
82
74
1768
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #1768
Male Under 16
00:25:35
00:25:35
(00:24:57)
7
(47)
00:24:57
Under 16
7
7
00:08:37
Under 16
7
Male
47
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:13:08
5:14 min/km
94
8
53
00:11:50
4:43 min/km
55
7
35
83
83
1622
Simone BARNES
Simone BARNES #1622
Female 40-49
00:25:40
00:25:40
(00:25:28)
3
(36)
00:25:28
40-49
3
3
00:01:04
40-44
1
Female
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:12:55
5:09 min/km
84
3
36
00:12:33
5:01 min/km
76
3
31
84
84
2025
Guilherme TOLEDO DE MELO
Guilherme TOLEDO DE MELO #2025
Male 30-39
00:25:53
00:25:53
(00:25:32)
6
(48)
00:25:32
30-39
6
6
00:07:19
30-34
4
Male
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:13:20
5:19 min/km
93
8
52
00:12:13
4:52 min/km
61
3
38
85
86
1782
Neil HEWSON
Neil HEWSON #1782
Male 40-49
00:26:05
00:26:05
(00:25:54)
9
(49)
00:25:54
40-49
9
9
00:06:37
40-44
5
Male
49
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:12:41
5:04 min/km
77
8
45
00:13:14
5:17 min/km
95
11
56
86
88
1907
Go NARISAWA
Go NARISAWA #1907
Male 30-39
00:26:06
00:26:06
(00:26:04)
7
(50)
00:26:04
30-39
7
7
00:07:32
35-39
3
Male
50
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
73
5
41
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
102
8
60
87
87
1777
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #1777
Male 60-69
00:26:16
00:26:16
(00:26:02)
2
(51)
00:26:02
60-69
2
2
00:06:21
60-64
2
Male
51
51
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:13:10
5:15 min/km
85
2
49
00:12:53
5:08 min/km
87
2
51
88
91
1611
Steve ANDREWS
Steve ANDREWS #1611
Male 30-39
00:26:20
00:26:20
(00:26:16)
8
(52)
00:26:16
30-39
8
8
00:07:45
35-39
4
Male
52
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:12:57
5:10 min/km
82
7
48
00:13:20
5:19 min/km
98
7
58
89
92
1786
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #1786
Female Under 12
00:26:28
00:26:28
(00:26:19)
12
(37)
00:26:19
Under 12
12
12
00:06:30
Under 12
12
Female
37
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
79
12
34
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
106
12
44
90
90
2035
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER #2035
Female 40-49
00:26:42
00:26:42
(00:26:14)
4
(38)
00:26:14
40-49
4
4
00:02:06
40-44
2
Female
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:13:04
5:13 min/km
89
4
39
00:13:11
5:16 min/km
92
5
38
91
85
1851
Peter MACGREGOR
Peter MACGREGOR #1851
Male 20-29
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:25:51)
7
(53)
00:25:51
20-29
7
7
00:08:21
25-29
6
Male
53
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:12:45
5:05 min/km
92
7
51
00:13:07
5:14 min/km
89
7
52
92
89
1767
Alice GRIFFITHS
Alice GRIFFITHS #1767
Female Under 16
00:26:49
00:26:49
(00:26:12)
9
(39)
00:26:12
Under 16
9
9
00:06:32
Under 16
9
Female
39
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:13:25
5:21 min/km
104
9
45
00:12:47
5:06 min/km
84
8
35
93
97
1869
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #1869
Male Under 16
00:26:50
00:26:50
(00:26:44)
8
(54)
00:26:44
Under 16
8
8
00:09:51
Under 16
8
Male
54
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
62
7
35
00:14:36
5:50 min/km
134
9
75
94
95
1781
Juan HENDRE VAN AS
Juan HENDRE VAN AS #1781
Male 16-19
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:38)
9
(55)
00:26:38
16-19
9
9
00:10:13
16-19
9
Male
55
55
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
113
10
67
00:12:38
5:03 min/km
80
9
48
95
94
1743
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #1743
Male Under 12
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:29)
10
(56)
00:26:29
Under 12
10
10
00:08:29
Under 12
10
Male
56
54
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:13:40
5:27 min/km
105
12
60
00:12:49
5:07 min/km
85
10
50
96
93
1766
Clare GRIFFITHS
Clare GRIFFITHS #1766
Female 40-49
00:27:03
00:27:03
(00:26:27)
5
(40)
00:26:27
40-49
5
5
00:02:27
45-49
3
Female
40
40
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:13:28
5:23 min/km
106
7
46
00:12:59
5:11 min/km
88
4
37
97
99
1926
Lisa PAPPAS
Lisa PAPPAS #1926
Female 40-49
00:27:07
00:27:07
(00:26:52)
6
(41)
00:26:52
40-49
6
6
00:02:31
45-49
4
Female
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:13:31
5:24 min/km
95
5
42
00:13:21
5:20 min/km
99
7
41
98
101
1993
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1993
Female 30-39
00:27:09
00:27:09
(00:26:56)
5
(42)
00:26:56
30-39
5
5
00:02:49
35-39
3
Female
42
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:13:20
5:19 min/km
91
6
41
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
105
5
43
99
106
1694
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #1694
Female 60-69
00:27:13
00:27:13
(00:27:07)
1
(43)
00:27:07
60-69
1
1
60-64
1
Female
43
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:13:24
5:21 min/km
86
1
37
00:13:44
5:29 min/km
110
1
48
100
96
1892
Dylan MOINDROT
Dylan MOINDROT #1892
Male 16-19
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:42)
10
(57)
00:26:42
16-19
10
10
00:10:35
16-19
10
Male
57
56
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
103
9
59
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
93
10
55
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (480 items)